Intermediate Hurling Championship Fixtures & Results
Intermediate Hurling Championship
30/10/2016
15:15Fr O Neills 1-18vs1-14Kildorrery Final ReplayMore
22/10/2016
19:30Fr O Neills 0-16vs1-13Kildorrery FinalMore
16/10/2016
15:00Fr O Neills 0-13vs0-11Aghada Semi-FinalMore
08/10/2016
17:00Carrigaline 0-7vs0-20Dripsey Relegation PlayoffMore
16:00Dungourney 3-11vs2-15Fr O Neills Quarter-FinalMore
02/10/2016
14:00Inniscarra 0-6vs1-22Na Piarsaigh Relegation Playoff Round 2More
01/10/2016
15:00Glen Rovers 2-18vs3-19Kildorrery Semi-FinalMore
24/09/2016
16:30Ballincollig 4-6vs1-18Dungourney Round 4 ReplayMore
16:00Eire Og 1-12vs1-18Kildorrery Quarter-FinalMore
18/09/2016
13:00Milford 0-21vs2-10Na Piarsaigh Relegation Playoff Round 1More
17/09/2016
15:30Aghada 3-17vs1-11Meelin Qtr-FinalMore
11/09/2016
16:00Glen Rovers 1-13vs0-13Kilbrittain Qtr-Final ReplayMore
03/09/2016
15:30Dungourney 0-12vs1-9Ballincollig Round 4More
28/08/2016
18:30Barryroe 1-17vs2-6Inniscarra Relegation Playoff Round 1More
18:00Ballymartle 1-20vs2-10Carrigaline Relegation Playoff Round 1More
14:00Glen Rovers 2-13vs2-13Kilbrittain Quarter-FinalMore
27/08/2016
18:15Argideen Rangers 2-11vs1-17Ballincollig Round 4More
26/08/2016
19:45Eire Og 1-22vs1-13Midleton Round 4More
21/08/2016
15:30Castlemartyr 0-11vs0-20Fr O Neills Round 4More
14:15Aghada 4-13vs3-12St Finbarrs Round 4More
20/08/2016
19:00Aghabullogue 1-12vs2-13Eire Og Round 3More
14/08/2016
19:00Ballygarvan 1-8vs0-15St Finbarrs Round 3 ReplayMore
14:30Blackrock 1-13vs2-19Meelin Round 4More
06/08/2016
19:00Carrigaline 1-4vs2-21Eire Og Round 2BMore
19:00Grenagh 0-22vs4-13Meelin Round 3More
01/08/2016
16:00Ballinhassig 3-9vs5-9Blackrock Round 3More
14:15Ballygarvan 2-12vs2-12St Finbarrs Round 3More
31/07/2016
14:30Dripsey 1-11vs1-12Grenagh Round 2B Replay More
29/07/2016
19:30Castlemartyr 2-18vs0-16Douglas Round 3More
16/07/2016
19:30Aghada 2-19vs1-10Castlemartyr Round 2AMore
19:30Grenagh 1-20vs1-20Dripsey Round 2B AETMore
03/07/2016
19:00Midleton 0-13vs0-8Inniscarra Round 2BMore
11:30Glen Rovers 2-24vs2-13St Finbarrs Round 2AMore
02/07/2016
16:00Dungourney 1-20vs2-16Aghabullogue Round 2AMore
15:00Ballincollig 3-10vs1-12Barryroe Round 2BMore
01/07/2016
19:30Ballinhassig 1-12vs1-14Kildorrery Round 2A More
26/06/2016
19:30Na Piarsaigh 4-12vs5-15Ballygarvan Round 2B More
11:30Blackrock 0-16vs0-9Ballymartle Round 2B More
25/06/2016
19:30Argideen Rangers 2-14vs1-18Kilbrittain Round 2AMore
24/06/2016
19:30Douglas 2-12vs0-17Milford Round 2B More
19/06/2016
14:30Fr O Neills 1-15vs2-9Meelin Round 2AMore
11/06/2016
19:00Kilbrittain 1-11vs0-11Grenagh Round 1 More
05/06/2016
15:00Na Piarsaigh 0-23vs2-20Argideen Rangers Round 1 AETMore
04/06/2016
19:30Douglas 1-6vs1-17Dungourney Round 1 More
19:30Midleton 4-11vs1-26Glen Rovers Round 1 More
03/06/2016
20:00Aghada 2-17vs2-5Blackrock Round 1 More
19:30Dripsey 0-16vs2-11St Finbarrs Round 1 More
19:30Fr O Neills 5-27vs1-6Carrigaline Round 1 More
29/05/2016
18:30Aghabullogue 2-14vs0-11Inniscarra Round 1 More
14:15Eire Og 3-7vs1-16Ballinhassig Round 1 More
28/05/2016
19:00Ballincollig 1-8vs2-14Meelin Round 1 More
19:00Milford 0-14vs1-15Castlemartyr Round 1 More
21/05/2016
20:00Barryroe 0-10vs2-22Dungourney Prelim Rnd More
19:00Kildorrery 2-16vs3-10Ballygarvan Round 1More
16:15Ballymartle 2-16vs2-17Grenagh Prelim Rnd More


site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie