County Football & Hurling Leagues 2018

To view the league table of the various competitions click on the competitions link above 

Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 (Kelleher Shield) Football League 2018





Round 1 Sun Feb 4th @2.30pm
Round 7 Sun May 13th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
BallincolligvValley Rovers
BallincolligvMallow
B.A.'n GhaorthaidhvSt. Finbarr's
B.A.'n GhaorthaidhvO'Donovan Rossa
MacroomvCarbery Rangers
MacroomvValley Rovers
ClonakiltyvMallow
Cill na MartravSt. Finbarr's
Nemo RangersvO'Donovan Rossa
Nemo RangersvClonakilty
Bye
Cill na Martra
Bye
Carbery Rangers
Round 2 Sun Feb 11th @2.30pm
Round 8 Sat May 26th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
Carbery RangersvCill na Martra
Cill na MartravMacroom
St. Finbarr'svMacroom
Carbery RangersvB.A.'n Ghaorthaidh
Valley RoversvB.A.'n Ghaorthaidh
St. Finbarr'svBallincollig
O'Donovan RossavBallincollig
Valley RoversvNemo Rangers
MallowvNemo Rangers
O'Donovan RossavClonakilty
Bye
Clonakilty
Bye
Mallow
Round 3 Sun Feb 18th @2.30pm
Round 9 Sun June 10th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
St. Finbarr'svCarbery Rangers
BallincolligvCarbery Rangers
Valley RoversvCill na Martra
B.A.'n GhaorthaidhvCill na Martra
O'Donovan RossavMacroom
MallowvO'Donovan Rossa
MallowvB.A.'n Ghaorthaidh
ClonakiltyvValley Rovers
ClonakiltyvBallincollig
Nemo RangersvSt. Finbarr's
Bye
Nemo Rangers
Bye
Macroom
Round 4 Sun March 11th @2.30pm
Round 10 Sun June 24th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
BallincolligvNemo Rangers
BallincolligvMacroom
B.A.'n GhaorthaidhvClonakilty
O'Donovan RossavValley Rovers
MacroomvMallow
MallowvSt. Finbarr's
Cill na MartravO'Donovan Rossa
ClonakiltyvCarbery Rangers
Carbery RangersvValley Rovers
Nemo RangersvCill na Martra
Bye
St. Finbarr's
Bye
B.A.'n Ghaorthaidh
Round 5 Sun April 1st @2.30pm
Round 11 Sun July 8th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
Valley RoversvSt. Finbarr's
MacroomvB.A.'n Ghaorthaidh
O'Donovan RossavCarbery Rangers
Cill na MartravBallincollig
MallowvCill na Martra
Carbery RangersvNemo Rangers
ClonakiltyvMacroom
St. Finbarr'svClonakilty
Nemo RangersvB.A.'n Ghaorthaidh
Valley RoversvMallow
Bye
Ballincollig
Bye
O'Donovan Rossa
Round 6 Sun April 15th @2.30pm



Team 1
Team 2
Any changes to the scheduled dates to be agreed and confirmed by both clubs to the office by email only as per regulations. All games to be played by August 26th.  Top four qualify for the semi-finals. Bottom two relegated  
 
 
 
B.A.'n GhaorthaidhvBallincollig
MacroomvNemo Rangers
Cill na MartravClonakilty
Carbery RangersvMallow
St. Finbarr'svO'Donovan Rossa
Bye
Valley Rovers










Division 2 Football League 2018





Round 1 Sun Feb 4th @2.30pm
Round 7 Sun May 13th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
CastlehavenvKanturk
NewmarketvDouglas
NewcestownvDouglas
AghabulloguevSt. Michael's
St. Michael'svIlen Rovers
KiskeamvNewcestown
AghabulloguevNewmarket
Eire OgvCastlehaven
KiskeamvClyda Rovers
Clyda RoversvKanturk
Bye
Eire Og
Bye
Ilen Rovers
Round 2 Sun Feb 11th @2.30pm
Round 8 Sat May 26th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
NewmarketvKiskeam
DouglasvIlen Rovers
Ilen RoversvAghabullogue
KanturkvNewmarket
DouglasvSt. Michael's
CastlehavenvClyda Rovers
KanturkvNewcestown
NewcestownvEire Og
Clyda RoversvEire Og
St. Michael'svKiskeam
Bye
Castlehaven
Bye
Aghabullogue
Round 3 Sun Feb 18th @2.30pm
Round 9 Sun June 10th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
NewcestownvCastlehaven
NewmarketvCastlehaven
St. Michael'svKanturk
Ilen RoversvKanturk
AghabulloguevDouglas
KiskeamvAghabullogue
KiskeamvIlen Rovers
Eire OgvSt. Michael's
Eire OgvNewmarket
Clyda RoversvNewcestown
Bye
Clyda Rovers
Bye
Douglas
Round 4 Sun March 11th @2.30pm
Round 10 Sun June 24th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
NewmarketvClyda Rovers
KanturkvDouglas
Ilen RoversvEire Og
CastlehavenvIlen Rovers
DouglasvKiskeam
NewcestownvNewmarket
KanturkvAghabullogue
St. Michael'svClyda Rovers
CastlehavenvSt. Michael's
AghabulloguevEire Og
Bye
Newcestown
Bye
Kiskeam
Round 5 Sun April 1st @2.30pm
Round 11 Sun July 8th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
St. Michael'svNewcestown
NewmarketvSt. Michael's
AghabulloguevCastlehaven
Ilen RoversvNewcestown
KiskeamvKanturk
DouglasvCastlehaven
Eire OgvDouglas
Eire OgvKiskeam
Clyda RoversvIlen Rovers
Clyda RoversvAghabullogue
Bye
Newmarket
Bye
Kanturk
Round 6 Sun April 15th @2.30pm



Team 1
Team 2
Any changes to the scheduled dates to be agreed and confirmed by both clubs to the office by email only as per regulations. All games to be played by August 26th. Top two promoted and qualify for the final. Bottom two relegated  
 
 
 
Ilen RoversvNewmarket
DouglasvClyda Rovers
KanturkvEire Og
CastlehavenvKiskeam
NewcestownvAghabullogue
Bye
St. Michael's










Division 3 Football League 2018





Round 1 Sun Feb 4th @2.30pm
Round 7 Sun May 13th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
CarrigalinevBandon
Bantry BluesvNaomh Abán
Naomh AbánvFermoy
BandonvDohenys
Nemo RangersvBantry Blues
CarrigalinevGlanworth
RockchapelvDohenys
FermoyvBishopstown
CastletownberevGlanworth
Nemo RangersvCastletownbere
Bye
Bishopstown
Bye
Rockchapel
Round 2 Sun Feb 11th @2.30pm
Round 8 Sat May 26th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
Naomh AbánvNemo Rangers
Naomh AbánvCastletownbere
BandonvFermoy
BandonvRockchapel
GlanworthvBishopstown
CarrigalinevNemo Rangers
CastletownberevDohenys
DohenysvGlanworth
RockchapelvBantry Blues
Bantry BluesvBishopstown
Bye
Carrigaline
Bye
Fermoy
Round 3 Sun Feb 18th @2.30pm
Round 9 Sun June 10th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
Naomh AbánvGlanworth
FermoyvCarrigaline
BandonvBishopstown
Nemo RangersvBandon
CarrigalinevCastletownbere
RockchapelvNaomh Abán
FermoyvRockchapel
CastletownberevBantry Blues
Bantry BluesvDohenys
BishopstownvDohenys
Bye
Nemo Rangers
Bye
Glanworth
Round 4 Sun March 11th @2.30pm
Round 10 Sun June 24th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
RockchapelvNemo Rangers
BandonvNaomh Abán
FermoyvCastletownbere
Bantry BluesvCarrigaline
BishopstownvCarrigaline
DohenysvFermoy
GlanworthvBandon
Nemo RangersvGlanworth
DohenysvNaomh Abán
RockchapelvBishopstown
Bye
Bantry Blues
Bye
Castletownbere
Round 5 Sun April 1st @2.30pm
Round 11 Sun July 8th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
Nemo RangersvFermoy
Naomh AbánvCarrigaline
CarrigalinevRockchapel
BishopstownvCastletownbere
CastletownberevBandon
GlanworthvRockchapel
BishopstownvNaomh Abán
DohenysvNemo Rangers
GlanworthvBantry Blues
FermoyvBantry Blues
Bye
Dohenys
Bye
Bandon
Round 6 Sun April 15th @2.30pm



Team 1
Team 2
Any changes to the scheduled dates to be agreed and confirmed by both clubs to the office by email only as per regulations. All games to be played by August 26th. Top two promoted and qualify for the final. Bottom two relegated.  
 
 
 
CastletownberevRockchapel
BishopstownvNemo Rangers
GlanworthvFermoy
DohenysvCarrigaline
Bantry BluesvBandon
Bye
Naomh Abán










Division 4 Football League 2018





Round 1 Sun Feb 4th @2.30pm
Round 7 Sun May 13th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
GrenaghvKildorrery
BallydesmondvBallinora
Na PiarsaighvSt. Vincent's
St. Vincent'svAghada
Gabriel RangersvBallydesmond
KildorreryvGlenville
MitchelstownvBallinora
GrenaghvKinsale
KinsalevAghada
Na PiarsaighvMitchelstown
Bye
Glenville
Bye
Gabriel Rangers
Round 2 Sun Feb 11th @2.30pm
Round 8 Sat May 26th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
BallinoravKinsale
Gabriel RangersvNa Piarsaigh
BallydesmondvMitchelstown
MitchelstownvGrenagh
St. Vincent'svGabriel Rangers
KinsalevKildorrery
KildorreryvNa Piarsaigh
GlenvillevSt. Vincent's
AghadavGlenville
AghadavBallydesmond
Bye
Grenagh
Bye
Ballinora
Round 3 Sun Feb 18th @2.30pm
Round 9 Sun June 10th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
St. Vincent'svBallydesmond
Na PiarsaighvGrenagh
KildorreryvBallinora
Gabriel RangersvKildorrery
GrenaghvAghada
MitchelstownvSt. Vincent's
Na PiarsaighvGlenville
KinsalevBallydesmond
Gabriel RangersvKinsale
GlenvillevBallinora
Bye
Mitchelstown
Bye
Aghada
Round 4 Sun March 11th @2.30pm
Round 10 Sun June 24th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
BallinoravAghada
KildorreryvSt. Vincent's
BallydesmondvGlenville
GrenaghvBallydesmond
St. Vincent'svKinsale
Na PiarsaighvBallinora
KildorreryvMitchelstown
Gabriel RangersvAghada
GrenaghvGabriel Rangers
MitchelstownvGlenville
Bye
Na Piarsaigh
Bye
Kinsale
Round 5 Sun April 1st @2.30pm
Round 11 Sun July 8th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
BallinoravGabriel Rangers
BallinoravGrenagh
BallydesmondvNa Piarsaigh
BallydesmondvKildorrery
St. Vincent'svGrenagh
KinsalevMitchelstown
GlenvillevKinsale
GlenvillevGabriel Rangers
AghadavMitchelstown
AghadavNa Piarsaigh
Bye
Kildorrery
Bye
St. Vincent's
Round 6 Sun April 15th @2.30pm



Team 1
Team 2
Any changes to the scheduled dates to be agreed and confirmed by both clubs to the office by email only as per regulations. All games to be played by August 26th. Top two promoted and qualify for the final. Bottom two relegated  
 
 
 
BallinoravSt. Vincent's
MitchelstownvGabriel Rangers
KinsalevNa Piarsaigh
GlenvillevGrenagh
AghadavKildorrery
Bye
Ballydesmond










Division 5 Football League 2018





Round 1 Sun Feb 18th @2.30pm
Round 6 Sat May 26th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
CarrigalinevMayfield
CarrigalinevKnocknagree
AdrigolevClonakilty
MayfieldvClonakilty
KnocknagreevMillstreet
St. NicholasvMillstreet
YoughalvSt. Nicholas
YoughalvGlanmire
St. Finbarr'svGlanmire
AdrigolevSt. Finbarr's







Round 2 Sun March 11th @2.30pm
Round 7 Sun June 10th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
AdrigolevCarrigaline
KnocknagreevAdrigole
KnocknagreevYoughal
GlanmirevCarrigaline
GlanmirevSt. Nicholas
MillstreetvYoughal
MillstreetvMayfield
ClonakiltyvSt. Nicholas
ClonakiltyvSt. Finbarr's
MayfieldvSt. Finbarr's







Round 3 Sun April 1st @2.30pm
Round 8 Sun June 24th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
GlanmirevKnocknagree
CarrigalinevYoughal
MillstreetvAdrigole
AdrigolevSt. Nicholas
ClonakiltyvCarrigaline
KnocknagreevMayfield
MayfieldvYoughal
GlanmirevClonakilty
St. NicholasvSt. Finbarr's
St. Finbarr'svMillstreet







Round 4 Sun April 15th @2.30pm
Round 9 Sun July 8th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
CarrigalinevMillstreet
ClonakiltyvMillstreet
AdrigolevGlanmire
MayfieldvGlanmire
St. NicholasvMayfield
St. NicholasvKnocknagree
YoughalvClonakilty
YoughalvAdrigole
St. Finbarr'svKnocknagree
St. Finbarr'svCarrigaline







Round 5 Sun May 13th @2.30pm
Any changes to the scheduled dates to be agreed and confirmed by both clubs to the office by email only as per regulations. All games to be played by August 26th.  Top two promoted and qualify for the final.
 
 
 
Team 1
Team 2
MillstreetvGlanmire
ClonakiltyvKnocknagree
MayfieldvAdrigole
St. NicholasvCarrigaline
YoughalvSt. Finbarr's




Red FM Senior Hurling League 2018





Round 1 Sun Feb 25th @2.30pm
Round 5 Sun April 8th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
Erins Own vMidleton
Glen RoversvNewtownshandrum
NewtownshandrumvBallymartle
BishopstownvBride Rovers
Bride RoversvSt. Finbarr's
NewcestownvErins Own
KilleaghvSarsfields
SarsfieldsvBallymartle
DouglasvBlackrock
BlackrockvSt. Finbarr's
KanturkvNa Piarsaigh
Na PiarsaighvMidleton
Glen RoversvBallyhea
KilleaghvCarrigtwohill
BishopstownvCarrigtwohill
DouglasvBandon
NewcestownvBandon
KanturkvBallyhea
Round 2 Sun March 4th @2.30pm
Round 6 Sun April 22nd @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
MidletonvNewtownshandrum
Erins OwnvBishopstown
BallymartlevBride Rovers
NewtownshandrumvNewcestown
St. Finbarr'svErins Own
Bride RoversvGlen Rovers
SarsfieldsvDouglas
SarsfieldsvSt. Finbarr's
BlackrockvKanturk
BlackrockvMidleton
Na PiarsaighvKilleagh
Na PiarsaighvBallymartle
BallyheavBishopstown
BallyheavDouglas
CarrigtwohillvNewcestown
CarrigtwohillvKanturk
BandonvGlen Rovers
BandonvKilleagh
Round 3 Sun March 18th @2.30pm
Round 7 Sat May 19th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
MidletonvBride Rovers
Erins OwnvSarsfields
BallymartlevErins Own
Newtownshandrum vBlackrock
St. Finbarr'svNewtownshandrum
Bride RoversvNa Piarsaigh
KilleaghvBlackrock
MidletonvBallyhea
DouglasvNa Piarsaigh
BallymartlevCarrigtwohill
KanturkvSarsfields
St. Finbarr'svBandon
Glen RoversvCarrigtwohill
KilleaghvGlen Rovers
BishopstownvBandon
DouglasvBishopstown
NewcestownvBallyhea
KanturkvNewcestown
Round 4 Sun March 25th @2.30pm
Round 8 Sun June 3rd @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
Erins OwnvGlen Rovers
SarsfieldsvNewtownshandrum
NewtownshandrumvBishopstown
BlackrockvBride Rovers
Bride RoversvNewcestown
Na PiarsaighvErins Own
MidletonvSarsfields
BallyheavBallymartle
BallymartlevBlackrock
CarrigtwohillvSt. Finbarr's
St. Finbarr'svNa Piarsaigh
BandonvMidleton
BallyheavKilleagh
Glen RoversvDouglas
CarrigtwohillvDouglas
BishopstownvKanturk
BandonvKanturk
NewcestownvKilleagh
Round 9 Sat June 16th @7pm
Round 13 cship fixtures
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
SarsfieldsvBride Rovers
KilleaghvDouglas
BlackrockvErins Own
MidletonvBishopstown
Na PiarsaighvNewtownshandrum
SarsfieldsvBallyhea
CarrigtwohillvMidleton
Erins OwnvBride Rovers
BandonvBallymartle
CarrigtwohillvBlackrock
BallyheavSt. Finbarr's
BallymartlevGlen Rovers
KilleaghvBishopstown
Na PiarsaighvBandon
DouglasvNewcestown
NewtownshandrumvKanturk
KanturkvGlen Rovers
Newcestown vSt Finbarr's
Round 10 Sat June 30th @7pm



Team 1
Team 2
Any changes to the scheduled dates to be agreed and confirmed by both clubs to the office by email only as per regulations. All games to be played by August 26th. Top eight qualify for the quarter-finals. Bottom two teams relegated.
 
 

Erins OwnvBallyhea
NewtownshandrumvCarrigtwohill
Bride RoversvBandon
MidletonvKilleagh
BallymartlevDouglas
St. Finbarr'svKanturk



SarsfieldsvGlen Rovers



BlackrockvBishopstown



Na PiarsaighvNewcestown



Round 11 Sun July 15th @2.30pm



Team 1
Team 2



BallyheavNewtownshandrum



CarrigtwohillvBride Rovers



BandonvErins Own



KilleaghvBallymartle



DouglasvSt. Finbarr's



KanturkvMidleton



Glen RoversvBlackrock



BishopstownvNa Piarsaigh



NewcestownvSarsfields



Round 12 Sun July 29th @2.30pm



Team 1
Team 2



Erins OwnvCarrigtwohill



NewtownshandrumvBandon



Bride RoversvBallyhea



MidletonvDouglas



BallymartlevKanturk



St. Finbarr'svKilleagh



Glen RoversvNa Piarsaigh 



BishopstownvSarsfields



NewcestownvBlackrock
























Division 1 Hurling League 2018





Round 1 Sun Feb 25th @2.30pm
Round 7 Sat May 19th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
CloynevFermoy
CharlevillevBallinhassig
BlarneyvKilworth
Courcey RoversvBlarney
BallinhassigvFr. O'Neill's
WatergrasshillvCloyne
CharlevillevCastlelyons
MallowvFermoy
Courcey RoversvMallow
CastlelyonsvKilworth
YoughalvWatergrasshill
YoughalvFr. O'Neill's
Round 2 Sun March 4th @2.30pm
Round 8 Sun June 3rd @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
CastlelyonsvBallinhassig
KilworthvFr. O'Neill's
Fr. O'Neill'svBlarney
FermoyvCastlelyons
KilworthvCloyne
CloynevMallow
WatergrasshillvCourcey Rovers
BlarneyvWatergrasshill
MallowvCharleville
BallinhassigvCourcey Rovers
YoughalvFermoy
CharlevillevYoughal
Round 3 Sun March 18th @2.30pm
Round 9 Sat June 16th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
FermoyvKilworth
BlarneyvCloyne
CloynevFr. O'Neill's
BallinhassigvFermoy
BlarneyvCastlelyons
CharlevillevKilworth
BallinhassigvMallow
Courcey RoversvFr. O'Neill's
CharlevillevWatergrasshill
WatergrasshillvCastlelyons
Courcey RoversvYoughal
MallowvYoughal
Round 4 Sun March 25th @2.30pm
Round 10 Sat June 30th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
CloynevBallinhassig
BallinhassigvBlarney
CastlelyonsvMallow
CharlevillevCloyne
Fr. O'Neill'svWatergrasshill
Courcey RoversvFermoy
KilworthvCourcey Rovers
WatergrasshillvKilworth
FermoyvCharleville
MallowvFr. O'Neill's
BlarneyvYoughal
YoughalvCastlelyons
Round 5 Sun April 8th @2.30pm
Round 11 Sun July 15th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
KilworthvBallinhassig
WatergrasshillvBallinhassig
FermoyvBlarney
MallowvBlarney
MallowvWatergrasshill
CastlelyonsvCloyne
CastlelyonsvCourcey Rovers
Fr. O'Neill'svFermoy
Fr. O'Neill'svCharleville
Courcey RoversvCharleville
YoughalvCloyne
KilworthvYoughal
Round 6 Sun April 22nd @2.30pm



Team 1
Team 2
Any changes to the scheduled dates to be agreed and confirmed by both clubs to the office by email only as per regulations. All games to be played by August 26th. Top two teams qualify for the final with the winner promoted. Bottom two relegated.
 

 
Fr. O'Neill'svCastlelyons
KilworthvMallow
FermoyvWatergrasshill
CloynevCourcey Rovers
BlarneyvCharleville
YoughalvBallinhassig










Division 2 Hurling League 2018





Round 1 Sun March 4th @2.30pm
Round 6 Sat May 19th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
InniscarravBallincollig
Eire OgvInniscarra
TractonvDungourney
BallincolligvValley Rovers
CarrigalinevAghada
CarrigalinevMeelin
Eire OgvValley Rovers
TractonvAghada
Meelin
Bye 
Dungourney
Bye
Round 2 Sun March 18th @2.30pm
Round 7 Sun June 3rd @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
InniscarravTracton
AghadavBallincollig
BallincolligvDungourney
TractonvMeelin
AghadavMeelin
DungourneyvValley Rovers
Valley RoversvCarrigaline
CarrigalinevEire Og
Eire Og
Bye
Inniscarra
Bye
Round 3 Sun March 25th @2.30pm
Round 8 Sat June 16th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
Eire OgvTracton
MeelinvInniscarra
DungourneyvInniscarra
Valley RoversvAghada
CarrigalinevBallincollig
Eire OgvDungourney
MeelinvValley Rovers
BallincolligvTracton
Aghada
Bye
Carrigaline
Bye
Round 4 Sun April 8th @2.30pm
Round 9 Sat June 30th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
CarrigalinevInniscarra
InniscarravValley Rovers
Valley RoversvTracton
MeelinvBallincollig
AghadavDungourney
AghadavEire Og
MeelinvEire Og
DungourneyvCarrigaline
Ballincollig
Bye
Tracton
Bye
Round 5 Sun April 22nd @2.30pm



Team 1
Team 2
Any changes to the scheduled dates to be agreed and confirmed by both clubs to the office by email only as per regulations. All games to be played by August 26th.  Top two qualify for the final with the winner promoted. Bottom two relegated.
 
 
InniscarravAghada
Eire OgvBallincollig
TractonvCarrigaline
DungourneyvMeelin
Valley Rovers
Bye

















Division 3 Hurling League 2018





Round 1 Sun March 4th @2.30pm
Round 6 Sat May 19th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
MayfieldvBlackrock
AghabulloguevMilford
MilfordvCastlemartyr
MidletonvMayfield
AghabulloguevKilbrittain
BarryroevBlackrock
MidletonvKildorrery
KildorreryvCastlemartyr
SarsfieldsvBarryroe
SarsfieldsvKilbrittain
Round 2 Sun March 18th @2.30pm
Round 7 Sun June 3rd @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
KildorreryvAghabullogue
CastlemartyrvAghabullogue
KilbrittainvMilford
BlackrockvMilford
CastlemartyrvMayfield
KildorreryvBarryroe
BarryroevMidleton
KilbrittainvMidleton
BlackrockvSarsfields
MayfieldvSarsfields
Round 3 Sun March 25th @2.30pm
Round 8 Sat June 16th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
BlackrockvCastlemartyr
MilfordvMayfield
MayfieldvKilbrittain
AghabulloguevBlackrock
MilfordvKildorrery
MidletonvCastlemartyr
AghabulloguevBarryroe
BarryroevKilbrittain
SarsfieldsvMidleton
SarsfieldsvKildorrery
Round 4 Sun April 8th @2.30pm
Round 9 Sat June 30th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
MidletonvAghabullogue
MayfieldvAghabullogue
BarryroevMilford
KilbrittainvKildorrery
KildorreryvMayfield
CastlemartyrvBarryroe
KilbrittainvBlackrock
BlackrockvMidleton
CastlemartyrvSarsfields
MilfordvSarsfields
Round 5 Sun April 22nd @2.30pm



Team 1
Team 2
Any changes to the scheduled dates to be agreed and confirmed by both clubs to the office by email only as per regulations. All games to be played by August 26th.  Top two promoted and qualify for the final. Bottom two playoff with the loser relegated.
 

CastlemartyrvKilbrittain
BlackrockvKildorrery
MayfieldvBarryroe
MilfordvMidleton
AghabulloguevSarsfields

















Division 4 Hurling League 2018





Round 1 Sun Feb 25th @2.30pm
Round 7 Sat May 19th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
St FinbarrsvBallymartle
BallinhassigvGrenagh
DripseyvArgideen Rangers
Glen RoversvDripsey
GrenaghvGlen Rovers
Argideen RangersvSt Finbarrs
St. Catherine'svBallinhassig
DouglasvInniscarra
InniscarravNa Piarsaigh
Na PiarsaighvSt. Catherine's
DouglasvBallygarvan
BallygarvanvBallymartle
Round 2 Sun March 4th @2.30pm
Round 8 Sun June 3rd @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
BallinhassigvInniscarra
Argideen RangersvGlen Rovers
Glen RoversvSt. Catherine's
BallymartlevBallinhassig
Argideen RangersvGrenagh
St FinbarrsvNa Piarsaigh
BallymartlevDripsey
DripseyvDouglas
Na PiarsaighvDouglas
GrenaghvInniscarra
BallygarvanvSt Finbarrs
St. Catherine'svBallygarvan
Round 3 Sun March 18th @2.30pm
Round 9 Sat June 16th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
DripseyvSt Finbarrs
GrenaghvDripsey
GrenaghvBallymartle
St. Catherine'svSt Finbarrs
St. Catherine'svArgideen Rangers
InniscarravBallymartle
InniscarravGlen Rovers
DouglasvArgideen Rangers
DouglasvBallinhassig
Na PiarsaighvGlen Rovers
Na PiarsaighvBallygarvan
BallygarvanvBallinhassig
Round 4 Sun March 25th @2.30pm
Round 10 Sat June 30th @7pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
BallinhassigvNa Piarsaigh
Glen RoversvBallinhassig
Glen RoversvDouglas
Argideen RangersvNa Piarsaigh
Argideen RangersvInniscarra
BallymartlevDouglas
BallymartlevSt. Catherine's
St FinbarrsvInniscarra
St FinbarrsvGrenagh
DripseyvSt. Catherine's
BallygarvanvDripsey
GrenaghvBallygarvan
Round 5 Sun April 8th @2.30pm
Round 11 Sun July 15th @2.30pm
Team 1
Team 2
Team 1
Team 2
BallinhassigvSt Finbarrs
BallinhassigvArgideen Rangers
Glen RoversvBallymartle
St. Catherine'svGrenagh
InniscarravSt. Catherine's
InniscarravDripsey
DouglasvGrenagh
DouglasvSt Finbarrs
Na PiarsaighvDripsey
Na PiarsaighvBallymartle
BallygarvanvArgideen Rangers
BallygarvanvGlen Rovers
Round 6 Sun April 22nd @2.30pm



Team 1
Team 2
Any changes to the scheduled dates to be agreed and confirmed by both clubs to the office by email only as per regulations. All games to be played by August 26th.  Top two promoted and qualify for the final.
 
 
 
 
BallymartlevArgideen Rangers
St FinbarrsvGlen Rovers
DripseyvBallinhassig
GrenaghvNa Piarsaigh
St. Catherine'svDouglas
InniscarravBallygarvan








Car Insurance Ireland
site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie