Latest Results : 17/04/2017 - 24/04/2017

23/04/2017
Senior Football Championship
Aghada 1-16vs2-16U.C.C Round 1 More
Clyda Rovers 2-12vs1-16Douglas Round 1 AET More
Pre-Intermediate Football Championship
Nemo Rangers 0-12vs2-18Mallow Round 1 More
Intermediate Football Championship
Ballydesmond 0-10vs3-19St Finbarrs Round 1 More
Junior B Football Championship
Grange 2-13vs0-6Rathpeacon Round 2 More
Division 3 Football League
Bantry Blues 0-12vs1-7Glanworth Round 7 More
Junior A Football League Group 1
Garnish 3-15vs3-13Passage West Round 1 More
Junior A Football League Group 2
Dromtarriffe 1-12vs1-13St Marys Round 4 More
RedFM Senior Hurling League Group 1
Glen Rovers 2-18vs5-18Ballymartle Round 5 More
Killeagh 1-22vs0-13Bandon Round 7 More
RedFM Senior Hurling League Group 2
Sarsfields 2-16vs2-12Newtownshandrum Round 9 More
Douglas 1-18vs0-17Newcestown Round 6 More
Division 3 Hurling League
Barryroe 1-17vs2-14Grenagh Round 5 More
Division 4 Hurling League
Glen Rovers -vs-St Finbarrs Void match More
Junior B Hurling League
Araglen -vs-Ballinora Void match More
22/04/2017
Senior Football Championship
Ballincollig 3-17vs1-10St Finbarrs Round 1 More
Bishopstown 1-10vs0-8Carrigaline Round 1 More
Nemo Rangers 2-18vs0-13O Donovan Rossa Round 1 More
Seandun 3-11vs2-11St Nicks Round 1 More
Intermediate Football Championship
Aghabullogue 1-15vs1-10Youghal Round 1 More
Kanturk 2-15vs1-13Mitchelstown Round 1 More
Adrigole 0-11vs0-13Rockchapel Round 1 More
Junior B Football Championship
Lismire 0-2vs1-10Randal Og Round 2 More
Araglen 1-7vs1-10Goleen Round 2 More
Division 1 Hurling League
Fr O Neills 0-18vs2-15Cloyne Round 5 More
Division 2 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 0-19vs2-16Castlelyons Round 6 More
Junior A Hurling League Group 2
Lisgoold 2-24vs3-10Ballinora Round 2 More
21/04/2017
Junior C Football Championship
Crosshaven 2-9vs2-15Redmonds Round 2 More
Junior A Football League Group 2
Canovee 1-14vs0-9Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Round 7 More
Division 2 Hurling League
Kildorrery 0-15vs0-19Tracton Round 4  More
Division 4 Hurling League
Argideen Rangers 3-15vs2-19Ballymartle Round 5 More
20/04/2017
Division 1 Hurling League
Blarney 2-13vs1-13Fermoy Round 4 More
Junior B Hurling League
Killeagh 3-15vs2-8Blarney Round 3 More
19/04/2017
Division 2 Hurling League
Watergrasshill 2-15vs0-13Castlemartyr Round 5 More
Division 3 Hurling League
Blackrock 1-11vs3-12Kilbrittain Round 8 More
Division 4 Hurling League
Mayfield 0-14vs4-17Sarsfields Round 1  More
18/04/2017
RedFM Senior Hurling League Group 2
St Finbarrs 1-21vs2-14Carrigtwohill Round 9 More
Erins Own 1-18vs0-14Newcestown Round 9 More
Division 1 Hurling League
Cloyne 2-18vs2-18Inniscarra Round 2 More
Division 3 Hurling League
Ballygarvan 2-11vs0-17Dungourney Round 6 More
Junior A Hurling League Group 1
Cloughduv 0-17vs0-6Killeagh Round 7 More
17/04/2017
Senior Football Championship
Castlehaven 1-14vs0-12CIT Round 1 More
Duhallow 3-20vs0-9Muskerry Round 1 More
Division 1 Hurling League
Courcey Rovers 0-16vs2-17Kilworth Round 10 More
Division 4 Hurling League
Ballinhassig 1-14vs1-11Dripsey Round 5 More


site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie