League Table Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League





Ilen Rovers109011491004946
Bandon106131651531236
Aghada96031541124233
Douglas8521140934732
Dohenys8503122873528
Naomh Aban8314114120-622
Bishopstown83057096-2620
Rockchapel9216117186-6919
Glanworth8125107119-1216
Nemo Rangers720589113-2415
St Vincents911794142-4815


Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
02/02/2019
20:00Dohenys 3-18vs2-5Rockchapel Round 1More
03/02/2019
14:00Aghada 2-13vs2-9Naomh Aban Round 1More
18:00Bandon 1-11vs1-12Douglas Round 1More
04/02/2019
20:00St Vincents 1-8vs2-7Nemo Rangers Round 1More
10/02/2019
15:30Bishopstown 1-3vs0-13Dohenys Round 2More
15:15Glanworth 1-7vs0-7Ilen Rovers Round 2More
14:00Naomh Aban 1-12vs0-15Bandon Round 2More
12:30Nemo Rangers 3-7vs2-13Aghada Round 2More
14:00Rockchapel 4-9vs1-6St Vincents Round 2More
16/02/2019
18:30Bandon 3-13vs3-8Nemo Rangers Round 3More
19:00Dohenys 1-8vs0-7Glanworth Round 3More
17/02/2019
15:00Ilen Rovers 0-11vs0-8Bishopstown Round 1More
14:00Aghada 5-9vs0-6Rockchapel Round 3More
14:00Douglas 4-5vs0-8Naomh Aban Round 3More
02/03/2019
16:00Ilen Rovers 0-11vs1-7Dohenys Round 4More
09/03/2019
17:00Glanworth 2-7vs3-7St Vincents Round 4More
10/03/2019
14:00Bishopstown 0-7vs1-9Aghada Round 4More
15:00Rockchapel 1-7vs4-13Bandon Round 4More
26/03/2019
20:00Dohenys 0-11vs1-10Bandon Round 8More
28/03/2019
20:15Douglas 6-18vs1-7Rockchapel Round 5More
31/03/2019
14:00Aghada 2-17vs3-8Glanworth Round 5More
15:00Bandon 0-10vs0-16Bishopstown Round 5More
14:00Naomh Aban 2-12vs2-7Nemo Rangers Round 5More
16:40St Vincents 0-7vs0-15Ilen Rovers Round 5More
20/04/2019
18:00Dohenys 1-14vs0-8St Vincents Round 6More
18:00Rockchapel 2-13vs1-11Naomh Aban Round 6More
12/05/2019
12:30Douglas 3-10vs2-13Glanworth Round 7More
13:00Naomh Aban 1-12vs0-8Bishopstown Round 7More
14:00Rockchapel 2-12vs0-20Ilen Rovers Round 11More
14/05/2019
20:00Aghada 1-13vs4-11Dohenys Round 7More
16/05/2019
20:00Bandon 2-9vs3-15Ilen Rovers Round 7More
22/05/2019
20:00Glanworth 3-7vs1-14Bandon Round 6More
23/05/2019
19:30St Vincents 0-7vs0-9Bishopstown More
19:45Douglas 1-12vs0-10Dohenys Round 9More
26/05/2019
14:00Glanworth 1-8vs2-6Naomh Aban Round 8More
14:00Ilen Rovers 3-9vs1-6Douglas Round 8More
14:00St Vincents 1-10vs5-12Aghada Round 8More
28/05/2019
19:45Nemo Rangers 1-14vs0-8Rockchapel Round 7More
01/06/2019
17:30Naomh Aban 1-14vs3-9Ilen Rovers Round 9More
06/06/2019
19:30Bishopstown 1-7vs0-7Nemo Rangers Round 8More
18/06/2019
20:00Bandon 2-13vs1-12St Vincents Round 9More
19/06/2019
20:00Ilen Rovers -vs-Aghada Conceded by AghadaMore
20/06/2019
19:30Bishopstown 0-6vs2-15Douglas Round 6More
22/06/2019
14:30Aghada 1-11vs1-12Bandon Round 10More
23/06/2019
15:30Glanworth 2-8vs1-11Rockchapel Round 10More
14:00Ilen Rovers 3-16vs0-6Nemo Rangers Round 10More
14:00St Vincents 0-8vs0-8Douglas Round 10More
02/07/2019
19:45Dohenys -vs-Naomh Aban Round 10More
03/07/2019
19:30Nemo Rangers -vs-Douglas Round 4More
04/07/2019
20:00Rockchapel -vs-Bishopstown Round 9More
07/07/2019
14:00Bishopstown -vs-Glanworth Round 11More
14:00Douglas -vs-Aghada Round 11More
09/07/2019
20:00Nemo Rangers -vs-Glanworth Round 9More
12/07/2019
19:45Nemo Rangers -vs-Dohenys Round 11More
14/07/2019
14:00Naomh Aban -vs-St Vincents Round 11More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie