Upcoming Fixtures : 17/08/2018 - 31/08/2018
Premier Intermediate Football Championship
18/08/2018
18:45Castletownbere vsKanturk BallyvourneyRound 2More
31/08/2018
19:30Naomh Aban vsNemo Rangers MacroomRound 3More
Premier Intermediate Hurling Championship
18/08/2018
17:00Aghada vsKilworth Ballynoe Round 2More
24/08/2018
19:15Cloyne vsYoughal Killeagh Round 2More
31/08/2018
19:30Blarney vsWatergrasshill Mourne Abbey Round 2More
19:30Carrigaline vsInniscarra OvensRound 2More
Intermediate Football Championship
18/08/2018
18:30Cill Na Martra vsGlanworth DonoughmoreReplayMore
19:00Ballydesmond vsSt Finbarrs MacroomRound 3More
24/08/2018
19:30Kildorrery vsMayfield Mallow Round 3More
Intermediate Hurling Championship
17/08/2018
19:30Ballincollig vsMidleton OvensRound 3More
18/08/2018
19:30Douglas vsEire Og Brinny Round 3More
25/08/2018
17:00Kilbrittain vsMeelin Coachford Round 3More
18:45Aghabullogue vsGrenagh Coachford Round 3More
RedFM Senior Hurling League
17/08/2018
19:00Glen Rovers vsNewtownshandrum Glen Rovers Round 5More
19:30Bandon vsKilleagh Bandon Round 6More
19/08/2018
12:00Na Piarsaigh vsMidleton Na Piarsaigh Round 5More
20/08/2018
19:30Bishopstown vsBride Rovers Bishopstown Round 5More
21/08/2018
19:30Carrigtwohill vsSt Finbarrs Carrigtwohill Round 8More
19:30Midleton vsDouglas Midleton Round 12More
22/08/2018
19:00Ballymartle vsKanturk Ballymartle Round 12More
24/08/2018
19:30Kanturk vsGlen Rovers Kanturk Round 9More
25/08/2018
19:00Bandon vsBallymartle Bandon Round 9More
Division 1 Hurling League
18/08/2018
19:00Watergrasshill vsCastlelyons WatergrasshillRound 9More
19/08/2018
11:00Ballinhassig vsFermoy Ballinhassig Round 9More
22/08/2018
19:15Castlelyons vsKilworth Castleyons Round 7More
19:15Fr O Neills vsFermoy Fr O NeillsRound 11More
24/08/2018
19:00Courcey Rovers vsCharleville Mayfield Round 11More
26/08/2018
12:00Kilworth vsFr O Neills KilworthRound 8More
12:30Courcey Rovers vsFermoy Ballinspittle Round 10More
Division 2 Hurling League
18/08/2018
19:00Dungourney vsInniscarra Dungourney Round 3More
20/08/2018
19:15Dungourney vsMeelin Dungourney Round 5More
21/08/2018
19:30Carrigaline vsEire Og Carrigaline Round 7More
23/08/2018
19:15Carrigaline vsAghada Carrigaline Round 1More
Division 3 Hurling League
18/08/2018
15:00Aghabullogue vsMilford Coachford Round 6More
19:00Castlemartyr vsKilbrittain Castlemartyr Round 5More
22/08/2018
19:30Milford vsSarsfields MilfordRound 9More
26/08/2018
12:00Sarsfields vsBarryroe Riverstown Round 1More
Division 4 Hurling League
17/08/2018
19:00Ballygarvan vsGlen Rovers BallygarvanRound 11More
18/08/2018
18:30Glen Rovers vsDripsey Glen Rovers Round 7More
20/08/2018
19:00Inniscarra vsDripsey Ballyanley Round 11More
22/08/2018
19:15St Catherines vsDouglas Ballynoe Round 6More
25/08/2018
18:30Argideen Rangers vsInniscarra TimoleagueRound 4More
26/08/2018
12:00Argideen Rangers vsNa Piarsaigh TimoleagueRound 10More
Rochestown Park Hotel Div 1 Football League
19/08/2018
12:00Ballincollig vsMacroom Ballincollig Round 10More
21/08/2018
19:30St Finbarrs vsBallincollig Togher Round 8More
Division 2 Football League
17/08/2018
19:30Douglas vsCastlehaven Douglas Round 11More
18/08/2018
18:30St Michaels vsClyda Rovers St MichaelsRound 10More
19/08/2018
00:00Newcestown vsNewmarket Newcestown Round 10More
12:00Castlehaven vsIlen Rovers CastlehavenRound 10More
21/08/2018
19:30Kanturk vsDouglas Kanturk Round 10More
24/08/2018
20:00Castlehaven vsKanturk CastlehavenRound 1More
26/08/2018
00:00Aghabullogue vsEire Og Coachford Round 10More
00:00Ilen Rovers vsKanturk Ilen RoversRound 9More
14:00Castlehaven vsKiskeam CastlehavenRound 6More
Division 3 Football League
20/08/2018
19:30Nemo Rangers vsGlanworth Nemo RangersRound 10More
24/08/2018
20:00Dohenys vsNemo Rangers Dunmanway Round 11More
Division 4 Football League
18/08/2018
16:00Gabriel Rangers vsKildorrery Ballydehob Round 9More
19/08/2018
13:00Glenville vsGabriel Rangers Glenville Round 11More
26/08/2018
14:30Kildorrery vsGlenville Kildorrery Round 7More
15:00Ballinora vsGrenagh BallinoraRound 11More
Division 5 Football League
17/08/2018
20:00Mayfield vsAdrigole Mayfield Round 5More
19/08/2018
11:30Millstreet vsGlanmire MillstreetRound 5More
23/08/2018
19:30Glanmire vsCarrigaline Glanmire Round 7More
26/08/2018
14:30St Finbarrs vsGlanmire Togher Round 1More
Junior A Football League Group 1
20/08/2018
19:00Kilmurry vsSt Michaels Kilmurry Round 5More
Junior A Football League Group 2
18/08/2018
19:00Cobh vsButtevant Cobh Round 5More
26/08/2018
12:00Buttevant vsDonoughmore ButtevantRound 3More
17:00Boherbue vsCobh BoherbueRound 4More
Junior B Football League Group 1
21/08/2018
19:15St Johns vsInniscarra St JohnsRound 2More
Junior B Football League Group 3
20/08/2018
19:30Grange vsKinsale GrangeRound 3More
Junior A Hurling League Group 2
18/08/2018
19:00Shamrocks vsCloughduv Cloughduv Round 2More
19/08/2018
12:00Kilbree vsCarraig na bhFear Rossmore Round 5More
Junior A Hurling League Group 3
20/08/2018
19:30Dromina vsBlarney Dromina Round 5More
Junior A Hurling League Group 4
18/08/2018
17:00Diarmuid O Mathunas vsSt Vincents CastletownkenneighRound 5More
22/08/2018
00:00Killeagh vsKinsale Killeagh Round 5More
24/08/2018
19:30Kinsale vsBallygiblin KinsaleRound 3More
25/08/2018
00:00Ballygiblin vsDiarmuid O Mathunas Ballygiblin Round 4More
Junior B Hurling League Group 1
17/08/2018
19:30Carrigtwohill vsAraglen Carrigtwohill Round 5More
20/08/2018
19:30Belgooly vsCarrigtwohill BelgoolyMore
U21A Football Championship
29/08/2018
19:15Beara vsDouglas Dunmanway Round 1More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie