Upcoming Fixtures : 16/06/2019 - 30/06/2019

17/06/2019
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
20:00Douglas vsNewtownshandrum DouglasRound 9More
20:00Glen Rovers vsKilleagh Glen RoversRound 7More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 2 Football League
20:00Clyda Rovers vsCarrigaline Clyda RoversRound 6More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 5 Football League
19:30Na Piarsaigh vsGlanmire Na PiarsaighRound 7More
Junior B Hurling League (Group 2)
19:45Blarney vsBallygarvan BlarneyRound 2More
18/06/2019
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
20:00Ballyhea vsNewcestown BallyheaRound 2More
20:00Erins Own vsKanturk Na PiarsaighRound 12More
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
19:30Cloughduv vsGlen Rovers CloughduvRound 7More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
20:00Bandon vsSt Vincents BandonRound 9More
19/06/2019
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
19:30Blackrock vsBallinhassig Church RdRound 10More
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
19:45Dripsey vsCastlemartyr DripseyRound 7More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
20:00Ilen Rovers vsAghada Ilen RoversRound 6More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 4 Football League
19:30Kinsale vsGrenagh KinsaleRound 6More
20/06/2019
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
19:30Na Piarsaigh vsDouglas Na PiarsaighRound 13More
20:00Bride Rovers vsNewtownshandrum RathcormacRound 8More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
19:30Bishopstown vsDouglas BishopstownRound 6More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 1)
19:45Inniscarra vsLiscarroll/Churchtown Gaels InniscarraRound 4More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 3)
19:30Ballygiblin vsLisgoold LisgooldRound 4 More
21/06/2019
Red FM Division 2 Hurling League
19:45Cloyne vsCarrigtwohill CloyneRound 8More
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
19:30Ballinhassig vsBallygarvan BallinhassigRound 9More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 2 Football League
00:00Eire Og vsAghabullogue OvensRound 10More
19:45Newmarket vsFermoy NewmarketRound 6More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 5 Football League
20:00Ballinora vsSt Nicks BallinoraRound 7More
22/06/2019
Red FM Division 4 Hurling league
19:00Sarsfields vsBlackrock RiverstownRound 9More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 Football League
14:00Cill na Martra vsClonakilty Cill Na MartraRound 10More
14:30Valley Rovers vsCarbery Rangers BrinnyRound 9More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
14:30Aghada vsBandon Aghada (Rostellen)Round 10More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 4 Football League
13:00Mayfield vsMitchelstown MayfieldRound 10More
Junior B Hurling League (Group 2)
19:30O Donovan Rossa vsCloyne O Donovan RossaRound 2More
23/06/2019
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
14:00Bride Rovers vsBallyhea RathcormacRound 13More
14:00Newcestown vsErins Own NewcestownRound 13More
Red FM Division 2 Hurling League
18:00Fr O Neills vsKilworth Fr O NeillsRound 8More
Red FM Division 4 Hurling league
14:00Kildorrery vsKilbrittain KildorreryRound 5More
18:30Eire Og vsMidleton OvensRound 5More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 Football League
14:00O Donovan Rossa vsKiskeam O Donovan RossaRound 10More
14:00O Donovan Rossa vsSt Michaels SkibbereenRound 4 More
14:00St Michaels vsBeal Athan Ghaorthaidh St MichaelsRound 10More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 2 Football League
14:00Carrigaline vsKanturk CarrigalineRound 10More
16:00Clyda Rovers vsMallow Clyda RoversRound 10More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
14:00Glanworth vsRockchapel GlanworthRound 10More
14:00Ilen Rovers vsNemo Rangers Ilen RoversRound 10More
14:00St Vincents vsDouglas St VincentsRound 10More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 4 Football League
13:00Glenville vsGabriel Rangers GlenvilleRound 10More
14:00Ballydesmond vsGrenagh BallydesmondRound 10More
14:00Knocknagree vsBantry Blues KnocknagreeRound 10More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 5 Football League
14:00Dromtarriffe vsSt Nicks DromtarriffeRound 9More
14:00Millstreet vsAdrigole MillstreetRound 9More
25/06/2019
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
19:30Killeagh vsBlackrock KilleaghRound 13More
20:00Kanturk vsBallinhassig KanturkRound 9More
Red FM Division 2 Hurling League
19:45Charleville vsCastlelyons CharlevilleRound 2More
Red FM Division 4 Hurling league
20:00Argideen Rangers vsSt Catherines TimoleagueRound 9More
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
19:30Cloughduv vsBallinhassig CloughduvRound 10More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 5 Football League
19:45Youghal vsGlanmire YoughalRound 9More
Junior B Football League - Group 1
20:00Macroom vsGlenville MacroomMore
26/06/2019
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
19:30Erins Own vsSt Finbarrs TogherRound 2More
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
19:30Glen Rovers vsBallygarvan Glen RoversRound 6More
19:30Na Piarsaigh vsSt Finbarrs Na PiarsaighRound 8More
27/06/2019
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
20:00Ballyhea vsBallymartle TBCRound 9More
Red FM Division 3 Hurling League
00:00Valley Rovers vsMayfield BrinnyRound 6More
28/06/2019
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
20:00Glen Rovers vsKanturk Glen RoversRound 10More
Red FM Division 3 Hurling League
20:00Milford vsMeelin MilfordRound 8More
29/06/2019
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
15:30St Finbarrs vsNa Piarsaigh TogherRound 12More
19:00Killeagh vsNewtownshandrum KilleaghRound 11More
19:30Douglas vsMidleton DouglasRound 10More
Red FM Division 2 Hurling League
19:30Carrigaline vsBandon CarrigalineRound 10More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
18:00Rockchapel vsBishopstown RockchapelRound 9More
30/06/2019
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
14:00Bride Rovers vsNewcestown RathcormacRound 10More
Red FM Division 2 Hurling League
14:00Cloyne vsCharleville CloyneRound 10More
14:00Fermoy vsKilworth FermoyRound 10More
Red FM Division 4 Hurling league
14:00Aghada vsArgideen Rangers Aghada (Rostellen)Round 10More
14:00Kildorrery vsSarsfields KildorreryRound 10More
14:00St Catherines vsAghabullogue BallynoeRound 10More
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
14:00Ballymartle vsDouglas BallymartleRound 10More
14:00Glen Rovers vsDripsey Glen RoversRound 10More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 Football League
15:00Nemo Rangers vsBallincollig Nemo RangersRound 6More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 4 Football League
14:00Kinsale vsGabriel Rangers KinsaleRound 8More
Junior B Football League - Group 1
00:00Aghada vsGlenville Aghada (Rostellen)More
Junior B Football League - Group 2
00:00Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh vsInniscarra Beal Athan GhaorthaidhRound 3More
Junior B Football League - Group 3
00:00Crosshaven vsKanturk CrosshavenRound 3More
00:00St Johns vsGlanmire St JohnsRound 3More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 1)
00:00Erins Own vsKilbrin CaherlagRound 4More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 4)
00:00Blarney vsHarbour Rovers BlarneyRound 4More
00:00Kinsale vsNemo Rangers KinsaleRound 4More
Junior B Hurling League (Group 1)
00:00Kanturk vsAghada KanturkRound 4More
00:00Lough Rovers vsInniscarra Lough RoversRound 4More
Junior B Hurling League (Group 2)
00:00O Donovan Rossa vsBlarney O Donovan RossaRound 3More
Junior B Hurling League - Group 3
00:00Belgooly vsAghabullogue BelgoolyRound 4More
00:00Grenagh vsSt Vincents GrenaghRound 4More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie