Upcoming Fixtures : 18/02/2018 - 04/03/2018

18/02/2018
Rochestown Park Hotel Div 1 Football League
14:00Mallow vsBeal Athan Ghaorthaidh Mallow Round 3More
14:30Clonakilty vsBallincollig Clonakilty Round 3More
14:30St Finbarrs vsCarbery Rangers Togher Round 3More
14:30Valley Rovers vsCill Na Martra Brinny Round 3More
15:00O Donovan Rossa vsMacroom O Donovan Rossa Round 3More
Division 2 Football League
12:00Newcestown vsCastlehaven Newcestown Round 3More
14:30Aghabullogue vsDouglas Douglas Round 3More
14:30Kiskeam vsIlen Rovers Kiskeam Round 3More
15:00Eire Og vsNewmarket OvensRound 3More
Division 3 Football League
14:30Bantry Blues vsDohenys Dunmanway Round 3More
14:30Carrigaline vsCastletownbere Carrigaline Round 3More
14:30Naomh Aban vsGlanworth BallyvourneyRound 3More
15:00Fermoy vsRockchapel Fermoy Round 3More
Division 4 Football League
12:30Na Piarsaigh vsGlenville Na Piarsaigh Round 3More
14:30Grenagh vsAghada GrenaghRound 3More
14:30St Vincents vsBallydesmond St VincentsRound 3More
17:00Kildorrery vsBallinora Kildorrery Round 3More
Division 5 Football League
15:45Carrigaline vsMayfield Carrigaline Round 1More
21/02/2018
RedFM Senior Hurling League
19:30Killeagh vsSarsfields Pairc Ui Chaoimh Round 1More
22/02/2018
Division 2 Football League
20:15Clyda Rovers vsEire Og Clyda RoversRound 2More
24/02/2018
RedFM Senior Hurling League
16:30Glen Rovers vsBallyhea Glen Rovers Round 1More
Division 1 Hurling League
16:00Youghal vsWatergrasshill YoughalRound 1More
Division 4 Hurling League
16:00Inniscarra vsNa Piarsaigh Ballyanley Round 1More
25/02/2018
RedFM Senior Hurling League
11:30Bride Rovers vsSt Finbarrs Rathcormac Round 1More
11:30Newtownshandrum vsBallymartle NewtownshandrumRound 1More
12:00Erins Own vsMidleton Caherlag Round 1More
14:30Bishopstown vsCarrigtwohill Bishopstown Round 1More
14:30Douglas vsBlackrock Douglas Round 1More
14:30Newcestown vsBandon Newcestown Round 1More
Division 1 Hurling League
12:30Courcey Rovers vsMallow Ballinspittle Round 1More
14:30Ballinhassig vsFr O Neills Ballinhassig Round 1More
14:30Blarney vsKilworth Blarney Round 1More
14:30Charleville vsCastlelyons Charleville Round 1More
14:30Cloyne vsFermoy Cloyne Round 1More
Division 4 Hurling League
11:30Douglas vsBallygarvan Douglas Round 1More
12:00Dripsey vsArgideen Rangers Dripsey Round 1More
14:30Grenagh vsGlen Rovers GrenaghRound 1More
14:30St Catherines vsBallinhassig Ballynoe Round 1More
Rochestown Park Hotel Div 1 Football League
14:30Macroom vsCarbery Rangers MacroomRound 1More
Division 3 Football League
14:00Rockchapel vsBantry Blues RockchapelRound 2More
26/02/2018
RedFM Senior Hurling League
19:45Kanturk vsNa Piarsaigh Na Piarsaigh Round 1More
Division 4 Hurling League
19:15St Finbarrs vsBallymartle Togher Round 1More
02/03/2018
RedFM Senior Hurling League
19:30St Finbarrs vsErins Own Togher Round 2More
03/03/2018
RedFM Senior Hurling League
16:00Bride Rovers vsBallyhea Rathcormac Round 12More
18:30Na Piarsaigh vsKilleagh Na Piarsaigh Round 2More
04/03/2018
RedFM Senior Hurling League
12:00Midleton vsNewtownshandrum Midleton Round 2More
14:30Ballymartle vsBride Rovers Ballymartle Round 2More
14:30Bandon vsGlen Rovers Bandon Round 2More
14:30Blackrock vsKanturk Church Rd Round 2More
14:30Carrigtwohill vsNewcestown Carrigtwohill Round 2More
14:30Sarsfields vsDouglas Riverstown Round 2More
Division 1 Hurling League
14:30Castlelyons vsBallinhassig Castleyons Round 2More
14:30Fr O Neills vsBlarney Fr O NeillsRound 2More
14:30Kilworth vsCloyne KilworthRound 2More
14:30Mallow vsCharleville Mallow Round 2More
14:30Watergrasshill vsCourcey Rovers WatergrasshillRound 2More
14:30Youghal vsFermoy YoughalRound 2More
Division 2 Hurling League
14:30Carrigaline vsAghada Carrigaline Round 1More
14:30Eire Og vsValley Rovers OvensRound 1More
14:30Inniscarra vsBallincollig Ballyanley Round 1More
14:30Tracton vsDungourney Minane Bridge Round 1More
Division 3 Hurling League
14:30Aghabullogue vsKilbrittain Coachford Round 1More
14:30Mayfield vsBlackrock Mayfield Round 1More
14:30Midleton vsKildorrery Midleton Round 1More
14:30Milford vsCastlemartyr MilfordRound 1More
14:30Sarsfields vsBarryroe Riverstown Round 1More
Division 4 Hurling League
14:30Argideen Rangers vsGrenagh TimoleagueRound 2More
14:30Ballinhassig vsInniscarra Ballinhassig Round 2More
14:30Ballymartle vsDripsey Ballymartle Round 2More
14:30Glen Rovers vsSt Catherines Glen Rovers Round 2More
14:30Na Piarsaigh vsDouglas Na Piarsaigh Round 2More
Division 5 Football League
14:30Knocknagree vsMillstreet KnocknagreeRound 1More
Tom Creedon Cup
00:00Cill Na Martra vsNewmarket Cill Na Martra semi-FinalMore



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie