Upcoming Fixtures : 19/04/2019 - 03/05/2019

19/04/2019
Senior Hurling Championship
19:45Bishopstown vsNewtownshandrum Mourne AbbeyRound 1More
19:45Sarsfields vsKanturk MallowRound 1More
Premier Intermediate Hurling Championship
19:45Fr O Neills vsBallincollig CarrigtwohillRound 1More
19:45Inniscarra vsWatergrasshill Pairc Ui RinnRound 1More
Junior C Football Championship
19:00Araglen vsSt Johns BlarneyRound 1More
19:45Freemount vsRathpeacon GlantaneRound 1More
Red FM Division 4 Hurling league
19:30St Catherines vsAghada BallynoeRound 4More
20:00Barryroe vsKilbrittain BarryroeRound 11More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 2)
19:00Brian Dillons vsBallinora Brian DillonsRound 2More
20/04/2019
Senior Hurling Championship
17:45Charleville vsErins Own Pairc Ui RinnRound 1More
17:45Douglas vsBride Rovers RiverstownRound 1More
19:30Blackrock vsBallyhea Pairc Ui RinnRound 1More
19:30Carrigtwohill vsSt Finbarrs RiverstownRound 1More
Premier Intermediate Hurling Championship
19:00Castlelyons vsYoughal BallynoeRound 1More
Junior B Football Championship
19:00Abbey Rovers vsGlengarriffe CoachfordRound 1More
19:00Goleen vsLough Rovers ClonakiltyRound 1More
19:00Shanballymore vsGrange BallyhoolyRound 1More
Junior B Hurling Championship
17:15O Donovan Rossa vsBelgooly ClonakiltyRound 1More
Junior C Football Championship
19:00Lismire vsBallinure BallycloughRound 1More
Red FM Division 2 Hurling League
19:00Castlelyons vsYoughal BallynoeRound 10 & CshipMore
Red FM Division 3 Hurling League
14:30Mayfield vsMilford MayfieldRound 5More
17:00Tracton vsValley Rovers Minane BridgeRound 5More
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
18:30Dripsey vsGrenagh DripseyRound 5More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
18:00Dohenys vsSt Vincents DunmanwayRound 6More
18:00Rockchapel vsNaomh Aban RockchapelRound 6More
Junior B Football League - Group 1
17:00Aghada vsMacroom Aghada (Rostellen)More
Junior B Hurling League (Group 1)
19:00Inniscarra vsKilbrittain BallyanleyRound 2More
21/04/2019
Senior Hurling Championship
14:00Killeagh vsNa Piarsaigh Pairc Ui RinnRound 1More
15:00Newcestown vsBandon ClonakiltyRound 1More
15:45Glen Rovers vsMidleton Pairc Ui RinnRound 1More
Premier Intermediate Hurling Championship
14:00Blarney vsBallinhassig BallincolligRound 1More
15:45Mallow vsCarrigaline BallincolligRound 1More
Red FM Division 4 Hurling league
12:00Aghabullogue vsKildorrery CoachfordRound 2More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 Football League
12:00Ballincollig vsClonakilty BallincolligRound 5 More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 4 Football League
14:00Knocknagree vsBallydesmond KnocknagreeRound 6More
22/04/2019
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
19:15Ballygarvan vsNa Piarsaigh BallygarvanRound 5More
23/04/2019
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
19:15Cloughduv vsBallymartle CloughduvRound 5More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 1)
19:00Inniscarra vsErins Own BallyanleyRound 2More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 4)
19:30Diarmuid O Mathunas vsKinsale CastletownkenneighRound 1More
20:00Harbour Rovers vsNemo Rangers Nemo RangersRound 1More
24/04/2019
Junior B Hurling League - Group 3
19:15St Vincents vsAghabullogue St VincentsRound 1More
25/04/2019
Red FM Division 3 Hurling League
19:30Inniscarra vsMeelin BallyanleyRound 6More
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
19:15Douglas vsNa Piarsaigh DouglasRound 11More
26/04/2019
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
19:30Ballinhassig vsBallygarvan BallinhassigRound 9More
20:00St Finbarrs vsCloughduv TogherRound 11More
Junior B Football League - Group 1
19:30Glenville vsGrange GlenvilleMore
27/04/2019
Premier Intermediate Football Championship
17:45Bantry Blues vsSt Vincents EnniskeaneRound 1More
Intermediate Hurling Championship
16:00Barryroe vsGlen Rovers BrinnyRound 1More
17:45Blackrock vsKilbrittain BrinnyRound 1More
17:45Eire Og vsDungourney Pairc Ui RinnRound 1More
19:30Argideen Rangers vsCastlemartyr Pairc Ui RinnRound 1More
Junior B Hurling Championship
17:00Rathpeacon vsRandal Og BandonRound 1More
Junior C Football Championship
18:30Glenlara vsGleann na Laoi TBCRound 1More
Red FM Division 3 Hurling League
17:00Ballincollig vsInniscarra BallincolligRound 5More
17:00Meelin vsWatergrasshill MeelinRound 5More
Red FM Division 4 Hurling league
17:45Kilbrittain vsBlackrock BrinnyRound 4 & CshipMore
19:00Aghada vsSarsfields Aghada (Rostellen)Round 8More
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
17:00Ballymartle vsBallinhassig BallymartleRound 6More
17:00Douglas vsDripsey DouglasRound 6More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 Football League
18:30O Donovan Rossa vsSt Finbarrs SkibbereenRound 6More
28/04/2019
Premier Intermediate Football Championship
15:00Kanturk vsCastletownbere BallingearyReplayMore
Premier Intermediate Hurling Championship
14:00Fermoy vsCourcey Rovers Pairc Ui RinnRound 1More
15:45Kilworth vsValley Rovers Pairc Ui RinnRound 1More
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
12:00Bride Rovers vsBallymartle RathcormacRound 5More
Red FM Division 2 Hurling League
14:00Courcey Rovers vsFermoy Pairc Ui RinnRound 4& CshipMore
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 Football League
14:00St Michaels vsCarbery Rangers St MichaelsRound 6More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 2 Football League
00:00Kanturk vsMallow KanturkRound 3More
14:00Macroom vsCastlehaven MacroomRound 6More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
14:00Glanworth vsBandon GlanworthRound 6More
14:00St Vincents vsBishopstown St VincentsRound 3More
Junior B Hurling League (Group 1)
12:00Lough Rovers vsAghada Lough RoversRound 5More
29/04/2019
Junior B Football League - Group 2
19:15Kilmurry vsInniscarra KilmurryRound 1More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 3)
19:30Ballygiblin vsSt Finbarrs BallygiblinRound 2 More
30/04/2019
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 4 Football League
20:00Mitchelstown vsBantry Blues CloughduvRound 6More
Junior B Football League - Group 2
00:00Millstreet vsBeal Athan Ghaorthaidh MillstreetRound 1More
Junior B Football League - Group 3
00:00St Johns vsCrosshaven St JohnsRound 1More
19:30Glanmire vsKanturk GlanmireRound 1More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 3)
19:30St Vincents vsKilbree St VincentsRound 2More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 4)
00:00Blarney vsKinsale BlarneyRound 2More
00:00Nemo Rangers vsDiarmuid O Mathunas Nemo RangersRound 2More
Junior B Hurling League (Group 1)
00:00Kanturk vsLough Rovers KanturkRound 2More
Junior B Hurling League (Group 2)
00:00Ballygarvan vsO Donovan Rossa BallygarvanRound 1More
00:00Cloyne vsBlarney CloyneRound 1More
Junior B Hurling League - Group 3
00:00Aghabullogue vsRandal Og CoachfordRound 2More
00:00Grenagh vsBelgooly GrenaghRound 2More
01/05/2019
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
19:45Bishopstown vsKilleagh BishopstownRound 5More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 2)
19:30Watergrasshill vsSt James WatergrasshillRound 2 More
02/05/2019
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
19:30Blackrock vsErins Own Church RdRound 5More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 1)
19:30Kilbrin vsInniscarra KilbrinRound 3 More
03/05/2019
Intermediate Hurling Championship
19:30St Catherines vsCloughduv Pairc Ui RinnRound 1More
TBC
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
Ballyhea vsNewcestown BallyheaRound 2More
Ballymartle vsBishopstown BallymartleRound 12More
Douglas vsKanturk DouglasRound 2More
Erins Own vsKanturk CaherlagRound 12More
Erins Own vsNewtownshandrum NewtownshandrumRound 3More
Erins Own vsSt Finbarrs TogherRound 2More
Glen Rovers vsBallinhassig Glen RoversRound 13More
Killeagh vsBlackrock KilleaghRound 13More
Midleton vsBlackrock MidletonRound 12More
Na Piarsaigh vsDouglas Na PiarsaighRound 13More
Newcestown vsDouglas NewcestownRound 12More
Newcestown vsErins Own NewcestownRound 13More
St Finbarrs vsNa Piarsaigh TogherRound 12More
Red FM Division 2 Hurling League
Charleville vsCastlelyons CharlevilleRound 2More
Red FM Division 3 Hurling League
Valley Rovers vsMayfield BrinnyRound 6More
Red FM Division 4 Hurling league
Aghada vsBlackrock Aghada (Rostellen)Round 6More
Argideen Rangers vsAghabullogue TimoleagueRound 5More
Barryroe vsAghada BarryroeRound 2More
Barryroe vsEire Og BarryroeRound 6More
Eire Og vsMidleton OvensRound 5More
Kilbrittain vsSarsfields KilbrittainRound 6More
Kildorrery vsKilbrittain KildorreryRound 5More
Sarsfields vsBarryroe RiverstownRound 5More
St Catherines vsKildorrery BallynoeRound 6More
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
Glen Rovers vsBallygarvan Glen RoversRound 6More
Na Piarsaigh vsCloughduv Na PiarsaighRound 6More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 Football League
Cill Na Martra vsValley Rovers Cill Na MartraRound 6More
Clonakilty vsValley Rovers ClonakiltyRound 4 More
Nemo Rangers vsBallincollig Nemo RangersRound 6More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 2 Football League
Aghabullogue vsNewcestown CoachfordRound 6More
Clyda Rovers vsCarrigaline Clyda RoversRound 6More
Eire Og vsKanturk OvensRound 6More
Newmarket vsFermoy NewmarketRound 6More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
Bishopstown vsDouglas Pairc Ui RinnRound 6 & CshipMore
Glanworth vsRockchapel GlanworthRound 10More
Ilen Rovers vsAghada Ilen RoversRound 6More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 4 Football League
Kinsale vsGrenagh KinsaleRound 6More
Mayfield vsKildorrery MayfieldRound 6More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 1)
Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsCloughduv LiscarrollRound 3More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie