0
Shopping Cart
Info
County Board
County Executive
County Bye-Laws
Divisions
Master Fixture Plan 2024
Competition Regulations 2024
County Board Meetings
Cork GAA Contacts
Match Programme
Privacy Statement
Games
Record a Game Application
Challenge Game application
Challenge/Practice games
Club Contacts
Club Officer Contacts
Club Mentors Contacts
Club Locator
History
Board Officers
Roll of Honour
General
Referees
Referees Homepage
Referees Panel
Referee Committee
General
Health and Wellbeing
Gaeilge
Media
News
Teams
2024 Management Teams
Partners
More
Match Tickets
Centra and SuperValu Match Ticket Locations
Fixtures & Results
Competitions
All Competition’s
Fixtures
Results
RedFM HL
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
McCarthy Insurance Gp FL
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Co-Op Superstores HC
Confined Junior B HC
McCarthy Insurance FC
Confined Junior B FC
Confined Junior C FC
Rebel’s Bounty
One Cork
One Cork Website
One Cork Dublin
Join One Cork Worldwide
Clubs
Buy Tickets
Rebels Online
Stadium
Search
Menu
Menu
Official Sponsor
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 4 Football Grading League Section 2
home
/
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 4 Football Grading League Section 2
BACK
Fixtures
Results
Table
teams
Form
league
Team
Pld
W
D
L
PF
PA
PD
Pts
Mallow
3
3
0
0
52
29
23
6
St Peters
3
1
0
2
58
46
12
2
BK Plunketts
3
1
0
2
35
51
-16
2
Charleville
3
1
0
2
34
53
-19
2
Comments:
Tuesday 3rd May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 4 Football Grading League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 4 Football Grading League Section 2
03/05/2022 19:00
19:00
BK Plunketts
3-9 v 2-9
BK Plunketts
3-9 v 2-9
St Peters
St Peters
More +
More +
Referee:
Troy O Donoghue
Venue:
Knocknagree
Venue:
Knocknagree
Monday 2nd May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 4 Football Grading League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 4 Football Grading League Section 2
02/05/2022 19:00
19:00
Charleville
2-3 v 2-7
Charleville
2-3 v 2-7
Mallow
Mallow
More +
More +
Referee:
Tom Crowley (Ballyhea)
Venue:
Charleville
Venue:
Charleville
Monday 18th April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 4 Football Grading League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 4 Football Grading League Section 2
18/04/2022 19:00
19:00
St Peters
2-6 v 4-6
St Peters
2-6 v 4-6
Mallow
Mallow
More +
More +
Referee:
John Hartnett
Venue:
Rockchapel
Venue:
Rockchapel
18/04/2022 19:00
19:00
BK Plunketts
1-6 v 4-3
BK Plunketts
1-6 v 4-3
Charleville
Charleville
More +
More +
Referee:
Jeremiah Keating
Venue:
Boherbue
Venue:
Boherbue
Monday 4th April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 4 Football Grading League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 4 Football Grading League Section 2
04/04/2022 19:00
19:00
St Peters
6-13 v 3-1
St Peters
6-13 v 3-1
Charleville
Charleville
More +
More +
Referee:
Jeremiah Keating
Venue:
Rockchapel
Venue:
Rockchapel
04/04/2022 19:00
19:00
Mallow
6-3 v 1-5
Mallow
6-3 v 1-5
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Referee:
Colm Maher
Venue:
Mallow
Venue:
Mallow
BK Plunketts
Charleville
Mallow
St Peters
Team Stats
Form Guide
Player Stats
(Sort Column by clicking on column title)
TEAM
First to latest
Hover over box for result
Pts
BK Plunketts
L
L
W
2
Charleville
L
W
L
2
Mallow
W
W
W
6
St Peters
W
L
L
2
Scroll to top
Comments: