- 27/09/2022 19:45
- 19:45
- St Catherines
- - v -
- St Catherines
-
- Castlemartyr
-
-
Referee: 107883
Comment: Conceded by Castlemartyr
Comment: Conceded by Castlemartyr
- 27/09/2022 19:00
- 19:00
- Dungourney
- - v -
- Dungourney
-
- Castlemartyr
-
-
Comment: Conceded by Dungourney
Comment: Conceded by Dungourney
- 13/08/2022 19:00
- 19:00
- Fr O Neills
- 2-16 v 0-4
- Fr O Neills
- 2-16 v 0-4
- Russell Rovers
- Russell Rovers
-
-
Referee: Pa Beausang (Pending)
Comment: Double Up with Cship
Comment: Double Up with Cship
- 18/07/2022 19:30
- 19:30
- St Catherines
- 3-8 v 0-14
- St Catherines
- 3-8 v 0-14
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
-
-
Referee: Mark Murphy
Comment: Double Up with Cship
Comment: Double Up with Cship
- 16/07/2022 19:00
- 19:00
- Russell Rovers
- 0-1 v 1-19
- Russell Rovers
- 0-1 v 1-19
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
-
-
Referee: 84198 (Pending)
Comment: Double up with Cship
Comment: Double up with Cship
- 11/07/2022 20:15
- 20:15
- St Catherines
- 3-14 v 0-1
- St Catherines
- 3-14 v 0-1
- Russell Rovers
- Russell Rovers
-
-
Referee: Arthur Murphy (Pending)
Comment: Rd 5
Venue:Club Áras Youghal
Venue:Club Áras Youghal
Comment: Rd 5
- 10/07/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Dungourney
- 1-6 v 4-11
- Dungourney
- 1-6 v 4-11
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
-
-
Referee: Shane Hodgins (Pending)
Comment: Rd 7
Comment: Rd 7
- 04/07/2022 20:00
- 20:00
- Aghada
- 0-10 v 2-10
- Aghada
- 0-10 v 2-10
- Cloyne
- Cloyne
-
-
Referee: Niall O’Neill (Pending)
Comment: Rd 9
Comment: Rd 9
- 24/06/2022 20:00
- 20:00
- Glanmire
- 0-1 v 0-0
- Glanmire
- 0-1 v 0-0
- Russell Rovers
- Russell Rovers
-
-
Referee: 84198 (Pending)
Comment: Conceded by Russell Rovers
Comment: Conceded by Russell Rovers
- 12/06/2022 12:00
- 12:00
- Dungourney
- 2-6 v 3-10
- Dungourney
- 2-6 v 3-10
- Cloyne
- Cloyne
-
-
Referee: Arthur Murphy (Pending)
Comment: Rd 8
Comment: Rd 8
- 30/05/2022 19:30
- 19:30
- Cloyne
- 2-6 v 0-7
- Cloyne
- 2-6 v 0-7
- St Catherines
- St Catherines
-
-
Referee: Pa Beausang (Pending)
Comment: Rd 7
Comment: Rd 7
- 30/05/2022 19:30
- 19:30
- Glanmire
- 0-7 v 4-14
- Glanmire
- 0-7 v 4-14
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
-
-
Referee: Andrew Dorgan (Pending)
Comment: Rd 7
Comment: Rd 7
- 25/05/2022 19:00
- 19:00
- Glanmire
- 0-8 v 1-8
- Glanmire
- 0-8 v 1-8
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
-
-
Referee: Arthur Murphy (Pending)
Comment: Rd 5
Comment: Rd 5
- 16/05/2022 19:45
- 19:45
- Aghada
- 1-13 v 2-8
- Aghada
- 1-13 v 2-8
- Glanmire
- Glanmire
-
-
Referee: Pa Beausang (Pending)
Comment: Rd 6
Venue:Rostellan
Venue:Rostellan
Comment: Rd 6
- 14/05/2022 18:00
- 18:00
- Fr O Neills
- 4-9 v 3-7
- Fr O Neills
- 4-9 v 3-7
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
-
-
Referee: Jim Daly (Pending)
Comment: Rd 9
Venue:Aghavine
Venue:Aghavine
Comment: Rd 9
- 13/05/2022 19:15
- 19:15
- Castlemartyr
- 0-16 v 1-7
- Castlemartyr
- 0-16 v 1-7
- Cloyne
- Cloyne
-
-
Referee: Pa O’Driscoll (Pending)
Comment: Rd 6
Comment: Rd 6
- 15/04/2022 19:00
- 19:00
- Cloyne
- 0-17 v 1-10
- Cloyne
- 0-17 v 1-10
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
-
-
Referee: Pa Beausang (Pending)
Comment: Rd 4
Comment: Rd 4
- 03/04/2022 13:45
- 13:45
- Aghada
- 3-12 v 0-6
- Aghada
- 3-12 v 0-6
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
-
-
Referee: David Butler (Pending)
Comment: Rd 3
Venue:Rostellan
Venue:Rostellan
Comment: Rd 3
- 03/04/2022 12:00
- 12:00
- Erins Own
- 3-7 v 1-7
- Erins Own
- 3-7 v 1-7
- St Catherines
- St Catherines
-
-
Referee: David Butler (Pending)
Comment: Rd 3
Comment: Rd 3
- 31/03/2022 18:45
- 18:45
- Castlemartyr
- 1-13 v 0-6
- Castlemartyr
- 1-13 v 0-6
- Glanmire
- Glanmire
-
-
Referee: Jim Daly (Pending)
Comment: Rd 3
Comment: Rd 3
- 21/03/2022 20:00
- 20:00
- Aghada
- 0-11 v 3-9
- Aghada
- 0-11 v 3-9
- St Catherines
- St Catherines
-
-
Referee: Andrew Dorgan (Pending)
Comment: Rd 2
Venue:Rostellan
Venue:Rostellan
Comment: Rd 2
- 20/03/2022 16:00
- 16:00
- Erins Own
- 1-2 v 0-13
- Erins Own
- 1-2 v 0-13
- Castlemartyr
- Castlemartyr
-
-
Referee: David Butler (Pending)
Comment: Rd 2
Comment: Rd 2
- 20/03/2022 12:00
- 12:00
- Cloyne
- 1-8 v 0-5
- Cloyne
- 1-8 v 0-5
- Glanmire
- Glanmire
-
-
Referee: Pa Beausang (Pending)
Comment: Rd 2
Venue:Chapel St Cloyne
Venue:Chapel St Cloyne
Comment: Rd 2
- 06/03/2022 15:00
- 15:00
- Fr O Neills
- 2-8 v 1-10
- Fr O Neills
- 2-8 v 1-10
- Glanmire
- Glanmire
-
-
Referee: Arthur Murphy (Pending)
Comment: Rd 1
Venue:Aghavine
Venue:Aghavine
Comment: Rd 1
- 04/03/2022 19:30
- 19:30
- St Catherines
- 2-10 v 0-3
- St Catherines
- 2-10 v 0-3
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
-
-
Referee: Eoin Coleman (Pending)
Comment: Rd 1
Venue:St Catherines
Venue:St Catherines
Comment: Rd 1
- 04/03/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Cloyne
- 1-10 v 5-10
- Cloyne
- 1-10 v 5-10
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
-
-
Referee: Paddy O Sullivan (Pending)
Comment: Rd 1
Venue:Fouhy Park
Venue:Fouhy Park
Comment: Rd 1
Comments: