Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 09/10/2022 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Bandon
  • 2-6 v 1-8
  • Bandon
  • 2-6 v 1-8
  • Inniscarra
  • Inniscarra
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Pat O'Leary (V-Rovers)
    Referee: Pat O'Leary (V-Rovers)
    Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 25/09/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Beara
  • 1-15 v 1-11
  • Beara
  • 1-15 v 1-11
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: John Enright
    Referee: John Enright
    Venue: Adrigole
    Venue: Adrigole
  • 20/09/2022 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Bandon
  • 4-4 v 5-6
  • Bandon
  • 4-4 v 5-6
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Qtr Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael O Mahony
    Referee: Michael O Mahony
    Comment: Qtr Final
    Venue: Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Qtr Final
  • 18/09/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  • 1-7 v 1-7
  • Nemo Rangers
  • 1-7 v 1-7
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Ricky O Callaghan (Pending)
    Referee: Ricky O Callaghan (Pending)
    Venue: Trabeg
    Venue: Trabeg
  • 07/09/2022 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Bandon
  • 0-9 v 3-9
  • Bandon
  • 0-9 v 3-9
  • Glanmire
  • Glanmire
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Frank O Dwyer
    Referee: Frank O Dwyer
    Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Sallybrook
    Venue: Sallybrook
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 05/09/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • - v -
  • Bandon
  • - v -
  • Carrigtwohill
  • Carrigtwohill
  • Conceded by Carrigtwohill
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Scanlon
    Referee: Shane Scanlon
    Comment: Conceded by Carrigtwohill
    Venue: Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Conceded by Carrigtwohill
  • 03/09/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Bandon
  • - v -
  • Bandon
  • - v -
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • Conceded by Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Conceded by Bandon
  • 23/08/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Inniscarra
  • 2-14 v 4-7
  • Inniscarra
  • 2-14 v 4-7
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Colm O Mochain
    Referee: Colm O Mochain
    Venue: Ballyanly
    Venue: Ballyanly
  • 22/08/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • - v -
  • Bandon
  • - v -
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • Conceded by Bishopstown
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Scanlon
    Referee: Shane Scanlon
    Comment: Conceded by Bishopstown
    Venue: Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Conceded by Bishopstown
  • 21/08/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Bandon
  • - v -
  • Bandon
  • - v -
  • Inniscarra
  • Inniscarra
  • Conceded by Inniscarra
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Scanlon
    Referee: Shane Scanlon
    Comment: Conceded by Inniscarra
    Venue: Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Conceded by Inniscarra
  • 08/08/2022 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Erins Own
  • - v -
  • Erins Own
  • - v -
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Conceded by Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: PJ Dennehy
    Referee: PJ Dennehy
    Comment: Conceded by Bandon
    Venue: Caherlag
    Venue: Caherlag
    Comment: Conceded by Bandon
  • 06/08/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Bandon
  • - v -
  • Bandon
  • - v -
  • Douglas
  • Douglas
  • Conceded by Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Conceded by Bandon