- 21/05/2024
-
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- Eire Og
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
-
-
Referee: Pat O Leary (Kilmurry) (Pending)
Referee: Pat O Leary (Kilmurry) (Pending)
Comment: Round 6 Mvd from 25/05
Venue: Ovens
Comment: Round 6 Mvd from 25/05
- 30/05/2024
-
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- Eire Og
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
-
-
Referee: Cormac Dineen
Referee: Cormac Dineen
Comment: Moved from 02/06
Venue: Ovens
Comment: Moved from 02/06
- 05/06/2024
-
- Ovens
- Eire Og 2
- Eire Og 2
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Aghabullogue
- Aghabullogue
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Refixture weather
Venue: Ovens
Comment: Refixture weather
- 20/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Inniscarra 2
- 1-18 v 2-12
- Inniscarra 2
- 1-18 v 2-12
- Eire Og 2
- Eire Og 2
-
-
Referee: Colm O Mochain (Pending)
Referee: Colm O Mochain (Pending)
Comment: Round 5
Venue: Ballyanly
Venue: Ballyanly
Comment: Round 5
- 18/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Eire Og
- 2-16 v 0-13
- Eire Og
- 2-16 v 0-13
- Aghabullogue
- Aghabullogue
-
-
Referee: John Horgan (Pending)
Referee: John Horgan (Pending)
Comment: Round 5
Comment: Round 5
- 17/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Erins Own
- 1-19 v 1-15
- Erins Own
- 1-19 v 1-15
- Eire Og
- Eire Og
-
-
Referee: Pa O’Driscoll
Referee: Pa O’Driscoll
Comment: Moved from 19/05
Comment: Moved from 19/05
- 15/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Eire Og
- 1-15 v 2-21
- Eire Og
- 1-15 v 2-21
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
-
-
Referee: Jerry Masters (Pending)
Referee: Jerry Masters (Pending)
Comment: Round 2
Comment: Round 2
- 10/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Inniscarra
- 1-13 v 2-10
- Inniscarra
- 1-13 v 2-10
- Eire Og
- Eire Og
-
-
Referee: Robert Whelan
Referee: Robert Whelan
Comment: Round 5 Moved fr 11/05
Venue: Ballyanly
Venue: Ballyanly
Comment: Round 5 Moved fr 11/05
- 06/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Eire Og 2
- - v -
- Eire Og 2
- - v -
- Gleann na Laoi
- Gleann na Laoi
-
-
Referee: Jerry Masters (Pending)
Referee: Jerry Masters (Pending)
Comment: Conceded by Gleann na Laoi
Comment: Conceded by Gleann na Laoi
- 03/05/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Donoughmore
- 1-15 v 0-12
- Donoughmore
- 1-15 v 0-12
- Eire Og
- Eire Og
-
-
Referee: Liam Barry
Referee: Liam Barry
Comment: Round 4 Refixture
Comment: Round 4 Refixture
- 29/04/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Bishopstown 1
- 2-4 v 2-10
- Bishopstown 1
- 2-4 v 2-10
- Eire Og 1
- Eire Og 1
-
-
Referee: Niall Hayes Blarney
Referee: Niall Hayes Blarney
Venue: Bishopstown
Venue: Bishopstown
- 27/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Kinsale
- - v -
- Kinsale
- - v -
- Eire Og
- Eire Og
-
-
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Kilb)
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Kilb)
Comment: Conceded by Kinsale
Comment: Conceded by Kinsale
- 22/04/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- Cloughduv
- 2-23 v 3-20
- Cloughduv
- 2-23 v 3-20
- Eire Og 2
- Eire Og 2
-
-
Referee: Kieran Feury (Pending)
Referee: Kieran Feury (Pending)
Comment: Round 3 Time change
Comment: Round 3 Time change
- 19/04/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Midleton
- 2-16 v 0-19
- Midleton
- 2-16 v 0-19
- Eire Og
- Eire Og
-
-
Referee: Pa O’Driscoll
Referee: Pa O’Driscoll
Comment: Moved from 21/04
Comment: Moved from 21/04
- 15/04/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballinora
- 4-12 v 0-3
- Ballinora
- 4-12 v 0-3
- Eire Og 2
- Eire Og 2
-
-
Referee: Luke Knight
Referee: Luke Knight
Comment: Round 3
Venue: Ballymaw ( Ballinora)
Venue: Ballymaw ( Ballinora)
Comment: Round 3
- 13/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Donoughmore
- 1-11 v 0-9
- Donoughmore
- 1-11 v 0-9
- Eire Og
- Eire Og
-
-
Referee: David Murnane (Pending)
Referee: David Murnane (Pending)
Comment: Round 3
Comment: Round 3
- 09/04/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Eire Og
- 2-8 v 2-9
- Eire Og
- 2-8 v 2-9
- Clondrohid
- Clondrohid
-
-
Referee: Peter Cotter (Pending)
Referee: Peter Cotter (Pending)
Comment: Round 1
Comment: Round 1
- 07/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Eire Og 2
- 0-5 v 1-13
- Eire Og 2
- 0-5 v 1-13
- Iveleary
- Iveleary
-
-
Referee: Denis Dineen (Pending)
Referee: Denis Dineen (Pending)
Comment: Round 2
Comment: Round 2
- 31/03/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Eire Og
- - v -
- Eire Og
- - v -
- Kiltha Og
- Kiltha Og
-
-
Referee: Peter Cotter
Referee: Peter Cotter
Comment: Conceded by Kiltha Og
Comment: Conceded by Kiltha Og
- 30/03/2024 17:30
- 17:30
- Eire Og
- 0-11 v 3-12
- Eire Og
- 0-11 v 3-12
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
-
-
Referee: Pat O Leary (Kilmurry) (Pending)
Referee: Pat O Leary (Kilmurry) (Pending)
Comment: Round 2
Comment: Round 2
- 24/03/2024 16:30
- 16:30
- Blarney 2
- 1-12 v 1-14
- Blarney 2
- 1-12 v 1-14
- Eire Og 2
- Eire Og 2
-
-
Referee: John Horgan (Pending)
Referee: John Horgan (Pending)
Comment: Round 1
Comment: Round 1
- 16/03/2024 10:45
- 10:45
- St Finbarrs
- 2-10 v 2-7
- St Finbarrs
- 2-10 v 2-7
- Eire Og
- Eire Og
-
-
Referee: James Regan
Referee: James Regan
Comment: Moved from 17/03
Comment: Moved from 17/03
- 10/03/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Eire Og
- - v -
- Eire Og
- - v -
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
-
-
Referee: Michael Kelleher
Referee: Michael Kelleher
Comment: Conceded by Eire Og
Comment: Conceded by Eire Og
- 09/03/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Eire Og
- 3-6 v 0-15
- Eire Og
- 3-6 v 0-15
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs
-
-
Referee: Brendan Barry Murphy
Referee: Brendan Barry Murphy
Comment: Moved from 10/03
Comment: Moved from 10/03
- 04/02/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Eire Og
- 1-9 v 1-11
- Eire Og
- 1-9 v 1-11
- Naomh Aban
- Naomh Aban
-
-
Referee: Peter O Leary (Pending)
Referee: Peter O Leary (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final
Comment: Semi Final