Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 22/04/2024
  • Caherlag  
  • Sarsfields
  • Sarsfields
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • Moved from 21/4
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: David Butler
    Referee: David Butler
    Comment: Moved from 21/4
    Venue: Caherlag
    Comment: Moved from 21/4
  • 24/04/2024
  • Caherlag  
  • Cobh
  • Cobh
  • 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Brian Murphy
    Referee: Brian Murphy
    Venue: Caherlag
  • 26/04/2024
  • Killeagh  
  • Killeagh
  • Killeagh
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • P1 20/04
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Niall O’Neill
    Referee: Niall O’Neill
    Comment: P1 20/04
    Venue: Killeagh
    Comment: P1 20/04
  • 30/04/2024
  • Aghada (Rostellen)  
  • Aghada
  • Aghada
  • 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • P1 06/04
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
    Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
    Comment: P1 06/04
    Venue: Aghada (Rostellen)
    Comment: P1 06/04
  • 01/05/2024
  • Cobh  
  • Cobh
  • Cobh
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Cobh
  • 02/05/2024
  • Caherlag  
  • St Finbarrs
  • St Finbarrs
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • Moved from 05/05 - Venue too
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Moved from 05/05 - Venue too
    Venue: Caherlag
    Comment: Moved from 05/05 - Venue too
  • 20/05/2024
  • Caherlag  
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Clonakilty
  • Clonakilty
  • Not Played
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: PJ Dennehy (Pending)
    Referee: PJ Dennehy (Pending)
    Comment: Not Played
    Venue: Caherlag
    Comment: Not Played
  • 31/05/2024
  • Ballynoe  
  • Fermoy
  • Fermoy
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • Moved from 02/06 - Venue also
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Moved from 02/06 - Venue also
    Venue: Ballynoe
    Comment: Moved from 02/06 - Venue also
  • 20/07/2024
  • Cobh  
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Castlemartyr
  • Castlemartyr
  • Group 3 Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Group 3 Round 2
    Venue: Cobh
    Comment: Group 3 Round 2
  • 11/08/2024
  • Caherlag  
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Fr O Neills
  • Fr O Neills
  • Group 3 Round 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Group 3 Round 1
    Venue: Caherlag
    Comment: Group 3 Round 1
  • 15/08/2024
  • Dungourney  
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Aghada
  • Aghada
  • Group 3 Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Group 3 Round 3
    Venue: Dungourney
    Comment: Group 3 Round 3
  • 23/08/2024
  • Lisgoold  
  • St Catherines
  • St Catherines
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • Group 2 Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Group 2 Round 2
    Venue: Lisgoold
    Comment: Group 2 Round 2
  • 26/08/2024
  • Ballynoe  
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Catherines
  • St Catherines
  • Group 3 Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Group 3 Round 2
    Venue: Ballynoe
    Comment: Group 3 Round 2
  • 31/08/2024
  • Lisgoold  
  • Castlelyons
  • Castlelyons
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • Group 2 Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Group 2 Round 3
    Venue: Lisgoold
    Comment: Group 2 Round 3
  • 01/09/2024
  • TBC  
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • Group 3 Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Group 3 Round 3
    Venue: TBC
    Comment: Group 3 Round 3

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 20/04/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • St Colmans
  • 1-5 v 4-4
  • St Colmans
  • 1-5 v 4-4
  • Erins Own 1
  • Erins Own 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Mary Byrne - Swayne
    Referee: Mary Byrne - Swayne
    Venue: Cloyne New Field
    Venue: Cloyne New Field
  • 19/04/2024 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Erins Own
  • 0-15 v 0-15
  • Erins Own
  • 0-15 v 0-15
  • Barryroe
  • Barryroe
  • Moved from 20/04
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Arthur Murphy (Pending)
    Referee: Arthur Murphy (Pending)
    Comment: Moved from 20/04
    Venue: Caherlag
    Venue: Caherlag
    Comment: Moved from 20/04
  • 13/04/2024 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Delanys
  • 2-3 v 6-6
  • Delanys
  • 2-3 v 6-6
  • Erins Own 2
  • Erins Own 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: David Daly (Pending)
    Referee: David Daly (Pending)
    Venue: Delanys
    Venue: Delanys
  • 03/04/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Erins Own
  • - v -
  • Erins Own
  • - v -
  • Youghal
  • Youghal
  • Conceded by Erins Own
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Padraig Walsh
    Referee: Padraig Walsh
    Comment: Conceded by Erins Own
    Venue: Caherlag
    Venue: Caherlag
    Comment: Conceded by Erins Own
  • 11/03/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Cobh
  • 3-15 v 2-4
  • Cobh
  • 3-15 v 2-4
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • Moved from 10/3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Brian Murphy
    Referee: Brian Murphy
    Comment: Moved from 10/3
    Venue: Cobh
    Venue: Cobh
    Comment: Moved from 10/3
  • 03/03/2024 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Fr O Neills
  • - v -
  • Fr O Neills
  • - v -
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • Conceded by Fr O Neills
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Tadhg O Connor
    Referee: Tadhg O Connor
    Comment: Conceded by Fr O Neills
    Venue: Aghavine
    Venue: Aghavine
    Comment: Conceded by Fr O Neills
  • 03/03/2024 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Erins Own
  • 2-13 v 4-8
  • Erins Own
  • 2-13 v 4-8
  • Blackrock
  • Blackrock
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Luke McCarthy
    Referee: Luke McCarthy
    Venue: Blackrock
    Venue: Blackrock
  • 05/02/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Castlemartyr
  • 0-8 v 0-8
  • Castlemartyr
  • 0-8 v 0-8
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • C’martyr won 5-4 on Pens - Round 1 (C)
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
    Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
    Comment: C’martyr won 5-4 on Pens - Round 1 (C)
    Comment: C’martyr won 5-4 on Pens - Round 1 (C)