Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 15/12/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Mallow
  • 2-12 v 1-9
  • Mallow
  • 2-12 v 1-9
  • Kilshannig
  • Kilshannig
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Colm Maher
    Referee: Colm Maher
    Comment: Final
    Venue: Glantane
    Venue: Glantane
    Comment: Final
  • 12/12/2021 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Mallow
  • 1-9 v 0-2
  • Mallow
  • 1-9 v 0-2
  • Kilshannig
  • Kilshannig
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Aidan Hyland
    Referee: Aidan Hyland
    Venue: Mourneabbey
    Venue: Mourneabbey
  • 01/12/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Fermoy
  • 3-17 v 3-14
  • Fermoy
  • 3-17 v 3-14
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • FINAL Extra Time ,Penalties Finish on Day Provisional
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Ciaran O'Regan
    Referee: Ciaran O'Regan
    Comment: FINAL Extra Time ,Penalties Finish on Day Provisional
    Venue: Kildorrery
    Venue: Kildorrery
    Comment: FINAL Extra Time ,Penalties Finish on Day Provisional
  • 27/11/2021 15:45
  • 15:45
  • Mallow
  • 3-18 v 4-17
  • Mallow
  • 3-18 v 4-17
  • Glen Rovers
  • Glen Rovers
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: James Hennessy
    Referee: James Hennessy
    Comment: Final
    Venue: Bishopstown 4G
    Venue: Bishopstown 4G
    Comment: Final
  • 20/11/2021 15:45
  • 15:45
  • Mallow
  • 3-12 v 3-6
  • Mallow
  • 3-12 v 3-6
  • St Nicholas
  • St Nicholas
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Robert Whelan
    Referee: Robert Whelan
    Comment: Final
    Venue: Bishopstown 4G
    Venue: Bishopstown 4G
    Comment: Final
  • 15/11/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Mallow
  • - v -
  • Mallow
  • - v -
  • Wolfe Tones
  • Wolfe Tones
  • Conceded by Wolfe Tones
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Colm Maher
    Referee: Colm Maher
    Comment: Conceded by Wolfe Tones
    Venue: Mallow
    Venue: Mallow
    Comment: Conceded by Wolfe Tones
  • 07/11/2021 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Aghabullogue
  • 0-6 v 2-8
  • Aghabullogue
  • 0-6 v 2-8
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Robert Whelan
    Referee: Robert Whelan
    Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Aghabullogue
    Venue: Aghabullogue
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 02/11/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Mallow
  • - v -
  • Mallow
  • - v -
  • Charleville
  • Charleville
  • Conceded by Mallow
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TB C (Pending)
    Referee: TB C (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Mallow
    Venue: Mallow
    Venue: Mallow
    Comment: Conceded by Mallow
  • 29/10/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Mallow
  • 7-18 v 0-6
  • Mallow
  • 7-18 v 0-6
  • Ballyhea
  • Ballyhea
  • Quarter Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: David Twomey (SBM) (Pending)
    Referee: David Twomey (SBM) (Pending)
    Comment: Quarter Final
    Venue: Mallow
    Venue: Mallow
    Comment: Quarter Final
  • 24/10/2021 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Eire Og
  • 2-11 v 8-8
  • Eire Og
  • 2-11 v 8-8
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Quarter Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Robert Whelan
    Referee: Robert Whelan
    Comment: Quarter Final
    Venue: Ovens
    Venue: Ovens
    Comment: Quarter Final
  • 06/10/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Mallow
  • 0-19 v 3-11
  • Mallow
  • 0-19 v 3-11
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Cup
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Dave Twomey (Shanballymore)
    Referee: Dave Twomey (Shanballymore)
    Comment: Cup
    Venue: Mallow
    Venue: Mallow
    Comment: Cup
  • 26/09/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Mallow
  • 1-10 v 0-4
  • Mallow
  • 1-10 v 0-4
  • Clyda Rovers
  • Clyda Rovers
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Conor Lane
    Referee: Conor Lane
    Comment: Round 2
    Venue: Glantane
    Venue: Glantane
    Comment: Round 2