Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Monday 1st April
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
01/04/2024
Meelin
Mallow
Mallow
12:00
12:00
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Referee:
Peter James Coughlan
Referee:
Peter James Coughlan
Venue:
Meelin
Wednesday 3rd April
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
03/04/2024
St Marks
St Marks
St Marks
19:00
19:00
Banteer /Lyre
Banteer /Lyre
More +
More +
Referee:
John Hartnett
Referee:
John Hartnett
Venue:
St Marks
Saturday 6th April
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
06/04/2024
Meelin
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
11:00
11:00
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Referee:
Joe Mulcahy
Referee:
Joe Mulcahy
Venue:
Meelin
Sunday 7th April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 3
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 3
07/04/2024
Newmarket
Newmarket
Newmarket
11:00
11:00
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Referee:
Donal Roche
Referee:
Donal Roche
Venue:
Newmarket
Monday 15th April
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
15/04/2024
Meelin
St Marks
St Marks
19:00
19:00
Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
More +
More +
Referee:
John Hartnett
Referee:
John Hartnett
Venue:
Meelin
Wednesday 17th April
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
17/04/2024
Lee Gaels
Lee Gaels
Lee Gaels
19:00
19:00
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Lee Gaels
Sunday 21st April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 3
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 3
21/04/2024
Meelin
St Marks
St Marks
11:00
11:00
Dromtarriffe
Dromtarriffe
More +
More +
Referee:
John Kenneally
Referee:
John Kenneally
Venue:
Meelin
Monday 29th April
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
29/04/2024
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
18:00
18:00
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Croke Rovers
Wednesday 1st May
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
01/05/2024
St Marks
St Marks
St Marks
19:00
19:00
Brian Dillons
Brian Dillons
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Marks
Sunday 5th May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 3
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 3
05/05/2024
Millstreet
Millstreet
Millstreet
11:00
11:00
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Millstreet
Monday 13th May
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
13/05/2024
St Marks
St Marks
St Marks
18:00
18:00
Ballygiblin
Ballygiblin
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
St Marks
Wednesday 15th May
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
15/05/2024
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
19:00
19:00
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kildorrery
Monday 24th June
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
24/06/2024
Newtownshandrum
Shandrum
Shandrum
18:00
18:00
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Newtownshandrum
Wednesday 26th June
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
26/06/2024
St Marks
St Marks
St Marks
19:00
19:00
Doneraile
Doneraile
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Marks
Monday 8th July
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
08/07/2024
St Marks
St Marks
St Marks
18:00
18:00
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
St Marks
Wednesday 10th July
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
10/07/2024
St Vincents
St Vincents
St Vincents
19:00
19:00
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Vincents
Friday 12th July
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
12/07/2024
St Marks
St Marks
St Marks
19:00
19:00
Newmarket
Newmarket
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
St Marks
Friday 26th July
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
26/07/2024
Buttevant
Buttevant
Buttevant
19:00
19:00
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Buttevant
Friday 9th August
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
09/08/2024
St Marks
St Marks
St Marks
19:00
19:00
Clyda Rovers
Clyda Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
St Marks
Friday 23rd August
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
23/08/2024
Kanturk
Kanturk
Kanturk
19:00
19:00
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kanturk
Friday 6th September
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
06/09/2024
St Marks
St Marks
St Marks
19:00
19:00
Killavullen
Killavullen
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
St Marks
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 23rd March
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
23/03/2024 14:00
14:00
Kildorrery
4-10 v 0-6
Kildorrery
4-10 v 0-6
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Referee:
Denis Motherway
Referee:
Denis Motherway
Venue:
Kildorrery
Venue:
Kildorrery
Saturday 16th March
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
16/03/2024 14:00
14:00
St Kevins
2-14 v 2-11
St Kevins
2-14 v 2-11
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Referee:
Michael Browne
Referee:
Michael Browne
Venue:
Milford
Venue:
Milford
Sunday 3rd March
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
03/03/2024 14:00
14:00
St Kevins
3-15 v 2-13
St Kevins
3-15 v 2-13
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Referee:
Maurice Farrell
Referee:
Maurice Farrell
Venue:
Milford
Venue:
Milford