Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • TBC
  • Eyeries  
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Castlehaven
  • Castlehaven
  • Round 5
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 10134 (Pending)
    Referee: 10134 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 5
    Venue: Eyeries
    Comment: Round 5
  • TBC
  • Adrigole  
  • Adrigole
  • Adrigole
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Adrigole
  • TBC
  • TBC  
  • Adrigole
  • Adrigole
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • Semi - Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Semi - Final
    Venue: TBC
    Comment: Semi - Final

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 14/11/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Urhan
  • 1-8 v 1-17
  • Urhan
  • 1-8 v 1-17
  • Dripsey
  • Dripsey
  • SF
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Jimmy O Sullivan
    Referee: Jimmy O Sullivan
    Comment: SF
    Venue: Kealkil
    Venue: Kealkil
    Comment: SF
  • 07/11/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Urhan
  • 2-10 v 1-8
  • Urhan
  • 2-10 v 1-8
  • Glenville
  • Glenville
  • Quarter-Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Tadhg Sheehan (Pending)
    Referee: Tadhg Sheehan (Pending)
    Comment: Quarter-Final
    Venue: Macroom
    Venue: Macroom
    Comment: Quarter-Final
  • 06/11/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Urhan
  • 0-10 v 1-6
  • Urhan
  • 0-10 v 1-6
  • Bride Rovers
  • Bride Rovers
  • Quarter-Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Whelton
    Referee: Andrew Whelton
    Comment: Quarter-Final
    Venue: Ahiohill
    Venue: Ahiohill
    Comment: Quarter-Final
  • 23/10/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Kilbrittain
  • - v -
  • Kilbrittain
  • - v -
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • Conceded by Kilbrittain
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: John Crowley
    Referee: John Crowley
    Comment: Conceded by Kilbrittain
    Venue: Skibbereen
    Venue: Skibbereen
    Comment: Conceded by Kilbrittain
  • 23/10/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Kilmeen
  • 2-11 v 0-7
  • Kilmeen
  • 2-11 v 0-7
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Mike O'Leary
    Referee: Mike O'Leary
    Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Rossmore
    Venue: Rossmore
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 22/10/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • 2-22 v 5-16
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • 2-22 v 5-16
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • Dision 3(B) Plate Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Cill na Martra
    Referee: Cill na Martra
    Comment: Dision 3(B) Plate Final
    Venue: Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    Venue: Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    Comment: Dision 3(B) Plate Final
  • 02/10/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Urhan
  • 5-9 v 4-11
  • Urhan
  • 5-9 v 4-11
  • Ballinascarthy
  • Ballinascarthy
  • Division 4(B) Cup Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: John Enright
    Referee: John Enright
    Comment: Division 4(B) Cup Final
    Venue: Keakil
    Venue: Keakil
    Comment: Division 4(B) Cup Final
  • 12/09/2021 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Urhan
  • - v -
  • Urhan
  • - v -
  • Dunmanus Rovers
  • Dunmanus Rovers
  • Conceded by Dunmanus Rovers
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Martin Hegarty
    Referee: Martin Hegarty
    Comment: Conceded by Dunmanus Rovers
    Venue: Urhan
    Venue: Urhan
    Comment: Conceded by Dunmanus Rovers
  • 11/09/2021 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Urhan
  • 1-10 v 2-12
  • Urhan
  • 1-10 v 2-12
  • Kilmichael
  • Kilmichael
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Adrigole
    Referee: Adrigole
    Venue: Urhan
    Venue: Urhan
  • 08/09/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Urhan
  • 5-11 v 3-9
  • Urhan
  • 5-11 v 3-9
  • Ballingeary
  • Ballingeary
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Martin Hegarty
    Referee: Martin Hegarty
    Venue: Urhan
    Venue: Urhan
  • 06/09/2021 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Urhan
  • 5-13 v 5-7
  • Urhan
  • 5-13 v 5-7
  • Gabriel Og
  • Gabriel Og
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Castletownbere
    Referee: Castletownbere
    Venue: Urhan
    Venue: Urhan
  • 31/08/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Muintir Bhaire
  • - v -
  • Muintir Bhaire
  • - v -
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • Conceded by Urhan
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
    Referee: Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
    Comment: Conceded by Urhan
    Venue: Durrus
    Venue: Durrus
    Comment: Conceded by Urhan
  • 23/08/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Uibh Laoire
  • 4-7 v 6-3
  • Uibh Laoire
  • 4-7 v 6-3
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Kilmichael
    Referee: Kilmichael
    Venue: Uibh Laoire
    Venue: Uibh Laoire
  • 21/08/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Urhan
  • 3-25 v 1-5
  • Urhan
  • 3-25 v 1-5
  • Muintir Bhaire
  • Muintir Bhaire
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter O Leary (Pending)
    Referee: Peter O Leary (Pending)
    Comment: Round 3
    Venue: Eyeries
    Venue: Eyeries
    Comment: Round 3
  • 19/08/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Urhan
  • 4-16 v 3-6
  • Urhan
  • 4-16 v 3-6
  • Gabriel Og
  • Gabriel Og
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Adrigole
    Referee: Adrigole
    Venue: Urhan
    Venue: Urhan
  • 16/08/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • - v -
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • - v -
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • Conceded by Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Cill na Martra
    Referee: Cill na Martra
    Comment: Conceded by Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
    Venue: Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    Venue: Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    Comment: Conceded by Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • 13/08/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Urhan
  • 2-13 v 0-11
  • Urhan
  • 2-13 v 0-11
  • Glengarriffe
  • Glengarriffe
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Urhan
    Venue: Urhan
  • 09/08/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Urhan
  • - v -
  • Urhan
  • - v -
  • Ballinascarthy
  • Ballinascarthy
  • Conceded by Ballinascarthy
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: St Colums
    Referee: St Colums
    Comment: Conceded by Ballinascarthy
    Venue: TBC
    Venue: TBC
    Comment: Conceded by Ballinascarthy