Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 31/12/2020
  • TBC  
  • Fermoy
  • Fermoy
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Venue: TBC
  • 31/12/2020
  • Mourneabbey  
  • Kilshannig
  • Kilshannig
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Final ET
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Justin Murphy
    Referee: Justin Murphy
    Comment: Final ET
    Venue: Mourneabbey
    Comment: Final ET
  • TBC
  • Mallow  
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cloyne
  • Cloyne
  • Round 11
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 11
    Venue: Mallow
    Comment: Round 11
  • TBC
  • Mallow  
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Fermoy
  • Fermoy
  • Round 6
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 6
    Venue: Mallow
    Comment: Round 6
  • TBC
  • Ballinhassig  
  • Ballinhassig
  • Ballinhassig
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Round 5
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 5
    Venue: Ballinhassig
    Comment: Round 5
  • TBC
  • Castleyons  
  • Castlelyons
  • Castlelyons
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Round 7
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 7
    Venue: Castleyons
    Comment: Round 7
  • TBC
  • Mallow  
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clonakilty
  • Clonakilty
  • Round 4
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 4
    Venue: Mallow
    Comment: Round 4
  • TBC
  • Mallow  
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Kiskeam
  • Kiskeam
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael Sheehan
    Referee: Michael Sheehan
    Comment: Round 2
    Venue: Mallow
    Comment: Round 2
  • TBC
  • Castlehaven  
  • Castlehaven
  • Castlehaven
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Round 10
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 10
    Venue: Castlehaven
    Comment: Round 10
  • TBC
  • Mallow  
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  • Nemo Rangers
  • Round 11
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 11
    Venue: Mallow
    Comment: Round 11
  • TBC
  • Carrigtwohill  
  • Carrigtwohill
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 1
    Venue: Carrigtwohill
    Comment: Round 1
  • TBC
  • Togher  
  • St Finbarrs
  • St Finbarrs
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Round 5
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 5
    Venue: Togher
    Comment: Round 5
  • TBC
  • Fr O Neills  
  • Fr O Neills
  • Fr O Neills
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Round 10
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 10
    Venue: Fr O Neills
    Comment: Round 10
  • TBC
  • Mahon  
  • St Michaels
  • St Michaels
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Round 7
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 7
    Venue: Mahon
    Comment: Round 7
  • TBC
  • Mallow  
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Kilworth
  • Kilworth
  • Round 9
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 9
    Venue: Mallow
    Comment: Round 9
  • TBC
  • Deel Rovers  
  • Deel Rovers
  • Deel Rovers
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Dwaine Collins (Pending)
    Referee: Dwaine Collins (Pending)
    Venue: Deel Rovers

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 04/10/2020 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Glanworth
  • 0-6 v 2-11
  • Glanworth
  • 0-6 v 2-11
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Extra Time
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Dave Farrell Sr (Pending)
    Referee: Dave Farrell Sr (Pending)
    Comment: Extra Time
    Venue: Kilavullen
    Venue: Kilavullen
    Comment: Extra Time
  • 04/10/2020 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Dromtarriffe
  • 3-4 v 1-1
  • Dromtarriffe
  • 3-4 v 1-1
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Cup Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Cathal Egan
    Referee: Cathal Egan
    Comment: Cup Final
    Venue: Glantane
    Venue: Glantane
    Comment: Cup Final
  • 30/09/2020 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Mallow
  • 4-4 v 2-11
  • Mallow
  • 4-4 v 2-11
  • Shandrum
  • Shandrum
  • Cup Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: DWAINE COLLINS NEW
    Referee: DWAINE COLLINS NEW
    Comment: Cup Final
    Venue: Kilbrin
    Venue: Kilbrin
    Comment: Cup Final
  • 27/09/2020 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Fermoy
  • 0-9 v 0-12
  • Fermoy
  • 0-9 v 0-12
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Brian Coniry
    Referee: Brian Coniry
    Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Glanworth
    Venue: Glanworth
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 22/09/2020 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 1-2 v 5-11
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 1-2 v 5-11
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Dan Joe O'Brien
    Referee: Dan Joe O'Brien
    Venue: Mourneabbey
    Venue: Mourneabbey
  • 20/09/2020 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Mallow
  • 2-16 v 2-10
  • Mallow
  • 2-16 v 2-10
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Quarter Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Robert Whelan
    Referee: Robert Whelan
    Comment: Quarter Final
    Venue: Blarney
    Venue: Blarney
    Comment: Quarter Final
  • 20/09/2020 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Mallow
  • 8-15 v 1-10
  • Mallow
  • 8-15 v 1-10
  • Beara
  • Beara
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Cathal Egan
    Referee: Cathal Egan
    Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Mallow
    Venue: Mallow
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 19/09/2020 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Mallow
  • - v -
  • Mallow
  • - v -
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Bye
    Venue: Mallow
    Venue: Mallow
    Comment: Conceded by Bye
  • 31/08/2020 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Mallow
  • 3-21 v 2-12
  • Mallow
  • 3-21 v 2-12
  • Youghal
  • Youghal
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Colm Maher
    Referee: Colm Maher
    Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Mallow
    Venue: Mallow
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 29/08/2020 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Bandon
  • 1-22 v 1-22
  • Bandon
  • 1-22 v 1-22
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • B3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Brian Murphy (Carrigtwohill)
    Referee: Brian Murphy (Carrigtwohill)
    Comment: B3
    Venue: Coachford
    Venue: Coachford
    Comment: B3
  • 26/08/2020 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Mallow
  • 2-14 v 0-6
  • Mallow
  • 2-14 v 0-6
  • Buttevant
  • Buttevant
  • Extra Time
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: John O Brien (Pending)
    Referee: John O Brien (Pending)
    Comment: Extra Time
    Venue: Buttevant
    Venue: Buttevant
    Comment: Extra Time
  • 22/08/2020 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  • 1-11 v 1-6
  • Nemo Rangers
  • 1-11 v 1-6
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Broderick
    Referee: Chris Broderick
    Venue: Trabeg
    Venue: Trabeg
  • 21/08/2020 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Newtownshandrum
  • 4-12 v 0-13
  • Newtownshandrum
  • 4-12 v 0-13
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Wins play Ballyhea
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: David Copps (Pending)
    Referee: David Copps (Pending)
    Comment: Wins play Ballyhea
    Venue: Charleville
    Venue: Charleville
    Comment: Wins play Ballyhea
  • 15/08/2020 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Mallow
  • 0-14 v 0-7
  • Mallow
  • 0-14 v 0-7
  • Eire Og
  • Eire Og
  • B2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael Collins
    Referee: Michael Collins
    Comment: B2
    Venue: Mourne Abbey
    Venue: Mourne Abbey
    Comment: B2
  • 03/08/2020 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Kilara Og
  • 2-13 v 3-7
  • Kilara Og
  • 2-13 v 3-7
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: David Twomey (SBM)
    Referee: David Twomey (SBM)
    Venue: Araglen
    Venue: Araglen
  • 29/07/2020 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Kilshannig
  • 3-19 v 0-3
  • Kilshannig
  • 3-19 v 0-3
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Cathal Egan
    Referee: Cathal Egan
    Venue: Glantane
    Venue: Glantane
  • 18/07/2020 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Kilshannig
  • 4-5 v 5-6
  • Kilshannig
  • 4-5 v 5-6
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Brendan O'Regan new
    Referee: Brendan O'Regan new
    Venue: Glantane
    Venue: Glantane