Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 01/03/2020
  • Millstreet  
  • Millstreet
  • Millstreet
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • St Nicks
  • St Nicks
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael J O Keefe
    Referee: Michael J O Keefe
    Comment: Round 3
    Venue: Millstreet
    Comment: Round 3
  • 15/03/2020
  • St Nicks  
  • St Nicks
  • St Nicks
  • 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Kilshannig
  • Kilshannig
  • Round 4
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Round 4
    Venue: St Nicks
    Comment: Round 4
  • 29/03/2020
  • Grenagh  
  • Grenagh
  • Grenagh
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • St Nicks
  • St Nicks
  • Round 5
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Round 5
    Venue: Grenagh
    Comment: Round 5
  • 30/05/2020
  • St Nicks  
  • St Nicks
  • St Nicks
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Adrigole
  • Adrigole
  • Round 6
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Round 6
    Venue: St Nicks
    Comment: Round 6
  • 13/06/2020
  • Glanmire  
  • Glanmire
  • Glanmire
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Nicks
  • St Nicks
  • Round 7
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Round 7
    Venue: Glanmire
    Comment: Round 7
  • 12/07/2020
  • Ballinora  
  • Ballinora
  • Ballinora
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • St Nicks
  • St Nicks
  • Round 9
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Round 9
    Venue: Ballinora
    Comment: Round 9
  • 13/07/2020
  • Glen Rovers  
  • St Nicks
  • St Nicks
  • 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Glen Rovers
  • TBC
  • Passage  
  • Passage
  • Passage
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Nicholas
  • St Nicholas
  • Round 4
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Round 4
    Venue: Passage
    Comment: Round 4
  • TBC
  • St Nicholas  
  • St Nicholas
  • St Nicholas
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Delanys
  • Delanys
  • Round 7
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Round 7
    Venue: St Nicholas
    Comment: Round 7
  • TBC
  • St Nicks  
  • St Nicks
  • St Nicks
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Kildorrery
  • Kildorrery
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: David Daly
    Referee: David Daly
    Comment: Round 2
    Venue: St Nicks
    Comment: Round 2
  • TBC
  • St Nicholas  
  • St Nicholas
  • St Nicholas
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Douglas
  • Douglas
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Round 3
    Venue: St Nicholas
    Comment: Round 3

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 07/02/2020 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Whitechurch
  • 1-8 v 3-11
  • Whitechurch
  • 1-8 v 3-11
  • St Nicholas
  • St Nicholas
  • Quarter-Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Cathal Nolan (Pending)
    Referee: Cathal Nolan (Pending)
    Comment: Quarter-Final
    Venue: Pairc Ui Chaoimh 4G
    Venue: Pairc Ui Chaoimh 4G
    Comment: Quarter-Final
  • 08/11/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 0-12 v 0-9
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 0-12 v 0-9
  • St Nicholas
  • St Nicholas
  • Semi-final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Semi-final
    Venue: Páirc Uí Chaoimh (4G)
    Venue: Páirc Uí Chaoimh (4G)
    Comment: Semi-final