Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 30/10/2021
  • CIT  
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Nicks
  • St Nicks
  • Relegation Play-Off
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: John Ryan
    Referee: John Ryan
    Comment: Relegation Play-Off
    Venue: CIT
    Comment: Relegation Play-Off
  • 31/10/2021
  • Glen Field  
  • St Nicholas
  • St Nicholas
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Ballyphehane
  • Ballyphehane
  • semi-final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Broderick (Pending)
    Referee: Chris Broderick (Pending)
    Comment: semi-final
    Venue: Glen Field
    Comment: semi-final
  • 07/11/2021
  • Kilshannig  
  • Kilshannig
  • Kilshannig
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Nicholas
  • St Nicholas
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Kilshannig
    Comment: Semi Final

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 24/10/2021 11:00
  • 11:00
  • St Nicholas
  • - v -
  • St Nicholas
  • - v -
  • Bye 1
  • Bye 1
  • Conceded by Bye 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Bye 1
    Venue: TBC
    Venue: TBC
    Comment: Conceded by Bye 1
  • 16/10/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • St Nicks
  • 1-7 v 1-11
  • St Nicks
  • 1-7 v 1-11
  • Macroom
  • Macroom
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Eoin Coleman
    Referee: Eoin Coleman
    Comment: Round 3
    Venue: Ovens
    Venue: Ovens
    Comment: Round 3
  • 12/09/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Nicholas
  • 5-4 v 1-7
  • St Nicholas
  • 5-4 v 1-7
  • Crosshaven 1
  • Crosshaven 1
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Broderick
    Referee: Chris Broderick
    Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Glen Field
    Venue: Glen Field
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 04/09/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • St Nicks
  • 0-3 v 2-13
  • St Nicks
  • 0-3 v 2-13
  • Kanturk
  • Kanturk
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: John O'Leary
    Referee: John O'Leary
    Comment: Round 1
    Venue: Mourne Abbey
    Venue: Mourne Abbey
    Comment: Round 1
  • 14/08/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Nicholas 1
  • - v -
  • St Nicholas 1
  • - v -
  • Beara
  • Beara
  • Conceded by Beara
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: David Daly (Pending)
    Referee: David Daly (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Beara
    Venue: Glen Field
    Venue: Glen Field
    Comment: Conceded by Beara
  • 12/08/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Youghal
  • 3-11 v 0-5
  • Youghal
  • 3-11 v 0-5
  • St Nicks
  • St Nicks
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Paudie Kearney
    Referee: Paudie Kearney
    Venue: copper alley
    Venue: copper alley
  • 29/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Passage
  • 4-9 v 0-7
  • Passage
  • 4-9 v 0-7
  • St Nicholas
  • St Nicholas
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Jack Forbes (Pending)
    Referee: Jack Forbes (Pending)
    Venue: Passage
    Venue: Passage
  • 14/07/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Douglas 2
  • - v -
  • Douglas 2
  • - v -
  • St Nicks
  • St Nicks
  • Conceded by St Nicks
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Maher
    Referee: Mark Maher
    Comment: Conceded by St Nicks
    Venue: Douglas
    Venue: Douglas
    Comment: Conceded by St Nicks
  • 08/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • St Nicholas 2
  • - v -
  • St Nicholas 2
  • - v -
  • Kilara Og 2
  • Kilara Og 2
  • Conceded by St Nicholas 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: PJ Dennehy
    Referee: PJ Dennehy
    Comment: Conceded by St Nicholas 2
    Venue: Glen Field
    Venue: Glen Field
    Comment: Conceded by St Nicholas 2