Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • TBC
  • Bandon  
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Fr O Neills
  • Fr O Neills
  • Round 5
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 5
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Round 5
  • TBC
  • Ballyvourney  
  • Naomh Aban
  • Naomh Aban
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round 10
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 10
    Venue: Ballyvourney
    Comment: Round 10
  • TBC
  • Ballyhea  
  • Ballyhea
  • Ballyhea
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round 8
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 8
    Venue: Ballyhea
    Comment: Round 8
  • TBC
  • Bandon  
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  • Nemo Rangers
  • Round 9
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 9
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Round 9
  • TBC
  • Dunmanway  
  • Dohenys
  • Dohenys
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round 6
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 6
    Venue: Dunmanway
    Comment: Round 6
  • TBC
  • Bandon  
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Aghada
  • Aghada
  • Round 11
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 11
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Round 11
  • TBC
  • Bandon  
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Barryroe
  • Barryroe
  • Round 4
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Round 4
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Round 4
  • TBC
  • Ballinascarthy  
  • Ballinascarthy
  • Ballinascarthy
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round 1 Bandon U 21F
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Round 1 Bandon U 21F
    Venue: Ballinascarthy
    Comment: Round 1 Bandon U 21F
  • TBC
  • Kilworth  
  • Kilworth
  • Kilworth
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round 4
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 4
    Venue: Kilworth
    Comment: Round 4
  • TBC
  • Ballinascarthy  
  • Ballinascarthy
  • Ballinascarthy
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Round1
    Venue: Ballinascarthy
    Comment: Round1
  • TBC
  • Bandon  
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Macroom
  • Macroom
  • Round 5
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 5
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Round 5
  • TBC
  • Bantry  
  • Bantry Blues
  • Bantry Blues
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Round 3
    Venue: Bantry
    Comment: Round 3
  • TBC
  • Bandon  
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Rockchapel
  • Rockchapel
  • Round 7
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 7
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Round 7
  • TBC
  • Cahermore  
  • Garnish
  • Garnish
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Cahermore
  • TBC
  • Knocknagree  
  • Knocknagree
  • Knocknagree
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round 4
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 4
    Venue: Knocknagree
    Comment: Round 4
  • TBC
  • Ballinhassig  
  • Ballinhassig
  • Ballinhassig
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round 11
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 11
    Venue: Ballinhassig
    Comment: Round 11
  • TBC
  • Rossmore  
  • Kilbree
  • Kilbree
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round 5
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Round 5
    Venue: Rossmore
    Comment: Round 5
  • TBC
  • TBC  
  • Randal Og
  • Randal Og
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Quarter-Final Extra-Time
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Quarter-Final Extra-Time
    Venue: TBC
    Comment: Quarter-Final Extra-Time
  • TBC
  • Fermoy  
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Fermoy
  • Fermoy
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 1
    Venue: Fermoy
    Comment: Round 1
  • TBC
  • TBC  
  • Owen Gaels
  • Owen Gaels
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Semi-Final Extra-Time
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Semi-Final Extra-Time
    Venue: TBC
    Comment: Semi-Final Extra-Time
  • TBC
  • Cloyne  
  • Cloyne
  • Cloyne
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round 6
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 6
    Venue: Cloyne
    Comment: Round 6
  • TBC
  • Coachford  
  • Aghabullogue
  • Aghabullogue
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round 8
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 8
    Venue: Coachford
    Comment: Round 8

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 04/10/2020 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Douglas
  • 1-13 v 3-4
  • Douglas
  • 1-13 v 3-4
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Kevin Joyce
    Referee: Kevin Joyce
    Comment: Final
    Venue: Douglas
    Venue: Douglas
    Comment: Final
  • 04/10/2020 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Inniscarra
  • - v -
  • Inniscarra
  • - v -
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Void match
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Void match
    Venue: Ballyanly
    Venue: Ballyanly
    Comment: Void match
  • 27/09/2020 12:30
  • 12:30
  • St Colums
  • 2-10 v 1-9
  • St Colums
  • 2-10 v 1-9
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Gabriel Og
    Referee: Gabriel Og
    Venue: Keakil
    Venue: Keakil
  • 25/09/2020 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Bandon
  • 0-10 v 1-9
  • Bandon
  • 0-10 v 1-9
  • Ballinascarthy
  • Ballinascarthy
  • Quarter-Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Scanlon (Pending)
    Referee: Shane Scanlon (Pending)
    Comment: Quarter-Final
    Venue: Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Quarter-Final
  • 20/09/2020 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Cloughduv
  • 1-22 v 1-15
  • Cloughduv
  • 1-22 v 1-15
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Division 1 B League Final.
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Scanlon
    Referee: Shane Scanlon
    Comment: Division 1 B League Final.
    Venue: Cloughduv
    Venue: Cloughduv
    Comment: Division 1 B League Final.
  • 20/09/2020 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Mallow
  • 2-16 v 2-10
  • Mallow
  • 2-16 v 2-10
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Quarter Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Robert Whelan
    Referee: Robert Whelan
    Comment: Quarter Final
    Venue: Blarney
    Venue: Blarney
    Comment: Quarter Final
  • 20/09/2020 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Bandon
  • - v -
  • Bandon
  • - v -
  • Youghal
  • Youghal
  • Conceded by Youghal
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Youghal
    Venue: Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Conceded by Youghal
  • 13/09/2020 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Inniscarra
  • 3-15 v 1-10
  • Inniscarra
  • 3-15 v 1-10
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Jim McEvoy
    Referee: Jim McEvoy
    Venue: Ballyanly
    Venue: Ballyanly
  • 13/09/2020 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Kanturk
  • 2-15 v 0-15
  • Kanturk
  • 2-15 v 0-15
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Quarter Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Niall O Neill
    Referee: Niall O Neill
    Comment: Quarter Final
    Venue: Coachford
    Venue: Coachford
    Comment: Quarter Final
  • 10/09/2020 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 2-7 v 2-4
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 2-7 v 2-4
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Kilbritain
    Referee: Kilbritain
    Venue: Ibane Gaels
    Venue: Ibane Gaels
  • 09/09/2020 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Bandon
  • - v -
  • Bandon
  • - v -
  • Clonakilty
  • Clonakilty
  • Conceded by Clonakilty
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Adrigole
    Referee: Adrigole
    Comment: Conceded by Clonakilty
    Venue: Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Conceded by Clonakilty
  • 06/09/2020 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Fermoy
  • 2-13 v 2-11
  • Fermoy
  • 2-13 v 2-11
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • C3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: James Bermingham
    Referee: James Bermingham
    Comment: C3
    Venue: Glanmire
    Venue: Glanmire
    Comment: C3
  • 01/09/2020 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Kinsale
  • 2-3 v 4-11
  • Kinsale
  • 2-3 v 4-11
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Adam Cummins
    Referee: Adam Cummins
    Venue: Dundurrow
    Venue: Dundurrow
  • 29/08/2020 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Bandon
  • 1-22 v 1-22
  • Bandon
  • 1-22 v 1-22
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • B3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Brian Murphy (Carrigtwohill)
    Referee: Brian Murphy (Carrigtwohill)
    Comment: B3
    Venue: Coachford
    Venue: Coachford
    Comment: B3
  • 16/08/2020 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Dohenys
  • 0-12 v 0-12
  • Dohenys
  • 0-12 v 0-12
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • C2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Alan O'Connor
    Referee: Alan O'Connor
    Comment: C2
    Venue: St Oliver Plunkets
    Venue: St Oliver Plunkets
    Comment: C2
  • 16/08/2020 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 3-19 v 2-8
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 3-19 v 2-8
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Clonakilty
    Referee: Clonakilty
    Venue: Timoleague
    Venue: Timoleague
  • 12/08/2020 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Castlehaven
  • 3-15 v 0-8
  • Castlehaven
  • 3-15 v 0-8
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Colm O Mochain
    Referee: Colm O Mochain
    Venue: Union Hall
    Venue: Union Hall
  • 01/08/2020 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Bandon
  • 0-17 v 3-21
  • Bandon
  • 0-17 v 3-21
  • Charleville
  • Charleville
  • B1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Niall O Neill
    Referee: Niall O Neill
    Comment: B1
    Venue: Mourne Abbey
    Venue: Mourne Abbey
    Comment: B1
  • 26/07/2020 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacabea
  • 6-25 v 0-4
  • Kilmacabea
  • 6-25 v 0-4
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael Walsh
    Referee: Michael Walsh
    Comment: Round 1
    Venue: Ahiohill
    Venue: Ahiohill
    Comment: Round 1