Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • TBC
  • Enniskeane  
  • St Marys
  • St Marys
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round 3 Bandon unable to Field injuries in Bandon Ist Team
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 10134 (Pending)
    Referee: 10134 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 3 Bandon unable to Field injuries in Bandon Ist Team
    Venue: Enniskeane
    Comment: Round 3 Bandon unable to Field injuries in Bandon Ist Team
  • TBC
  • Newcestown  
  • Newcestown
  • Newcestown
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 10134 (Pending)
    Referee: 10134 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 1
    Venue: Newcestown
    Comment: Round 1
  • TBC
  • Newcestown  
  • Newcestown
  • Newcestown
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round 4
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 10134 (Pending)
    Referee: 10134 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 4
    Venue: Newcestown
    Comment: Round 4

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 05/12/2021 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Newcestown
  • 0-19 v 1-10
  • Newcestown
  • 0-19 v 1-10
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Semi-Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Jack Forbes
    Referee: Jack Forbes
    Comment: Semi-Final
    Venue: Ahiohill
    Venue: Ahiohill
    Comment: Semi-Final
  • 02/11/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Bandon
  • 0-7 v 0-10
  • Bandon
  • 0-7 v 0-10
  • Newcestown
  • Newcestown
  • Semi Final.
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Mick Walsh
    Referee: Mick Walsh
    Comment: Semi Final.
    Venue: Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Semi Final.
  • 31/10/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Bandon
  • 2-9 v 4-12
  • Bandon
  • 2-9 v 4-12
  • Glen Rovers
  • Glen Rovers
  • Quarter Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: MJ O'Mahony (Pending)
    Referee: MJ O'Mahony (Pending)
    Comment: Quarter Final
    Venue: Bandon
    Venue: Bandon
    Comment: Quarter Final
  • 30/10/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Bandon
  • 0-14 v 3-15
  • Bandon
  • 0-14 v 3-15
  • Cloyne
  • Cloyne
  • Relegation Play-off
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Ciaran O'Regan
    Referee: Ciaran O'Regan
    Comment: Relegation Play-off
    Venue: Ballymaw
    Venue: Ballymaw
    Comment: Relegation Play-off
  • 10/10/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Bandon
  • 0-12 v 1-21
  • Bandon
  • 0-12 v 1-21
  • Blarney
  • Blarney
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Brian Murphy (Carrigtwohill)
    Referee: Brian Murphy (Carrigtwohill)
    Comment: Round 3
    Venue: Ballyanley
    Venue: Ballyanley
    Comment: Round 3
  • 09/10/2021 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 1-15 v 4-11
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 1-15 v 4-11
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Connie Murphy
    Referee: Connie Murphy
    Venue: Timoleague
    Venue: Timoleague
  • 26/09/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Bandon
  • 4-6 v 3-11
  • Bandon
  • 4-6 v 3-11
  • Courcey Rovers
  • Courcey Rovers
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael O' Mahony
    Referee: Michael O' Mahony
    Comment: Final
    Venue: Clashavanna Kilbittain
    Venue: Clashavanna Kilbittain
    Comment: Final