Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 22/10/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • 2-22 v 5-16
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • 2-22 v 5-16
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • Dision 3(B) Plate Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Cill na Martra
    Referee: Cill na Martra
    Comment: Dision 3(B) Plate Final
    Venue: Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    Venue: Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    Comment: Dision 3(B) Plate Final
  • 18/09/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Dunmanus Rovers
  • - v -
  • Dunmanus Rovers
  • - v -
  • Ballingeary
  • Ballingeary
  • Conceded by Dunmanus Rovers
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC
    Referee: TBC
    Comment: Conceded by Dunmanus Rovers
    Venue: Durrus
    Venue: Durrus
    Comment: Conceded by Dunmanus Rovers
  • 08/09/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Urhan
  • 5-11 v 3-9
  • Urhan
  • 5-11 v 3-9
  • Ballingeary
  • Ballingeary
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Martin Hegarty
    Referee: Martin Hegarty
    Venue: Urhan
    Venue: Urhan
  • 30/08/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • 2-6 v 4-18
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • 2-6 v 4-18
  • Aghinagh
  • Aghinagh
  • Division 3 Plate Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Denis Hickey
    Referee: Denis Hickey
    Comment: Division 3 Plate Final
    Venue: Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    Venue: Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    Comment: Division 3 Plate Final
  • 23/08/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ballingeary
  • 3-13 v 2-8
  • Ballingeary
  • 3-13 v 2-8
  • Aghinagh
  • Aghinagh
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Colm O Mochain
    Referee: Colm O Mochain
    Venue: Ballingeary
    Venue: Ballingeary
  • 20/08/2021 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Canovee
  • - v -
  • Canovee
  • - v -
  • Ballingeary
  • Ballingeary
  • Void match
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Kilmichael
    Referee: Kilmichael
    Comment: Void match
    Venue: Canovee
    Venue: Canovee
    Comment: Void match
  • 16/08/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • - v -
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • - v -
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • Conceded by Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Cill na Martra
    Referee: Cill na Martra
    Comment: Conceded by Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
    Venue: Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    Venue: Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    Comment: Conceded by Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • 16/07/2021 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Ballingeary
  • 1-10 v 0-12
  • Ballingeary
  • 1-10 v 0-12
  • Macroom
  • Macroom
  • Quarter Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Billy Twomey (Pending)
    Referee: Billy Twomey (Pending)
    Comment: Quarter Final
    Venue: Inchigeela
    Venue: Inchigeela
    Comment: Quarter Final
  • 12/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Inniscarra
  • 1-7 v 1-9
  • Inniscarra
  • 1-7 v 1-9
  • Ballingeary
  • Ballingeary
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Pat O Leary (Kilmurry) (Pending)
    Referee: Pat O Leary (Kilmurry) (Pending)
    Venue: Ballyanly
    Venue: Ballyanly
  • 05/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballingeary
  • 9-30 v 1-7
  • Ballingeary
  • 9-30 v 1-7
  • St James
  • St James
  • 2 Teams with a bye
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Jimmy O Sullivan
    Referee: Jimmy O Sullivan
    Comment: 2 Teams with a bye
    Venue: Ballingeary
    Venue: Ballingeary
    Comment: 2 Teams with a bye