Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 05/12/2021
  • Dripsey  
  • Canovee
  • Canovee
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Aghinagh
  • Aghinagh
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: John Horgan (Pending)
    Referee: John Horgan (Pending)
    Comment: Final
    Venue: Dripsey
    Comment: Final

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 28/11/2021 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Aghinagh 2
  • 0-6 v 0-10
  • Aghinagh 2
  • 0-6 v 0-10
  • Eire Og 2
  • Eire Og 2
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter Cotter (Pending)
    Referee: Peter Cotter (Pending)
    Comment: Final
    Venue: TBC
    Venue: TBC
    Comment: Final
  • 27/11/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Inniscarra
  • 1-8 v 1-12
  • Inniscarra
  • 1-8 v 1-12
  • Aghinagh
  • Aghinagh
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: James Kavanagh (Pending)
    Referee: James Kavanagh (Pending)
    Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Ballyanly
    Venue: Ballyanly
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 10/11/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Canovee
  • 3-16 v 2-14
  • Canovee
  • 3-16 v 2-14
  • Aghinagh
  • Aghinagh
  • Quarter-Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Kieran Furey
    Referee: Kieran Furey
    Comment: Quarter-Final
    Venue: Macroom
    Venue: Macroom
    Comment: Quarter-Final
  • 24/10/2021 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Aghinagh
  • 0-12 v 0-7
  • Aghinagh
  • 0-12 v 0-7
  • Eire Og
  • Eire Og
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: David Murnane (Pending)
    Referee: David Murnane (Pending)
    Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Coachford
    Venue: Coachford
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 17/10/2021 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Kilmurry
  • 2-9 v 0-15
  • Kilmurry
  • 2-9 v 0-15
  • Aghinagh
  • Aghinagh
  • Quarter Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: John Ryan (Pending)
    Referee: John Ryan (Pending)
    Comment: Quarter Final
    Venue: Macroom
    Venue: Macroom
    Comment: Quarter Final
  • 26/09/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Canovee
  • 5-11 v 3-13
  • Canovee
  • 5-11 v 3-13
  • Aghinagh
  • Aghinagh
  • Division 3 Cup Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Cill na Martra
    Referee: Cill na Martra
    Comment: Division 3 Cup Final
    Venue: Canovee
    Venue: Canovee
    Comment: Division 3 Cup Final
  • 15/09/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacabea
  • - v -
  • Kilmacabea
  • - v -
  • Aghinagh
  • Aghinagh
  • Conceded by Kilmacabea
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: John Crowley
    Referee: John Crowley
    Comment: Conceded by Kilmacabea
    Venue: Leap
    Venue: Leap
    Comment: Conceded by Kilmacabea
  • 30/08/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • 2-6 v 4-18
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • 2-6 v 4-18
  • Aghinagh
  • Aghinagh
  • Division 3 Plate Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Denis Hickey
    Referee: Denis Hickey
    Comment: Division 3 Plate Final
    Venue: Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    Venue: Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    Comment: Division 3 Plate Final
  • 23/08/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ballingeary
  • 3-13 v 2-8
  • Ballingeary
  • 3-13 v 2-8
  • Aghinagh
  • Aghinagh
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Colm O Mochain
    Referee: Colm O Mochain
    Venue: Ballingeary
    Venue: Ballingeary
  • 15/08/2021 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Aghinagh
  • - v -
  • Aghinagh
  • - v -
  • Donoughmore
  • Donoughmore
  • Conceded by Donoughmore
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Ted Hayes (Pending)
    Referee: Ted Hayes (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Donoughmore
    Venue: Rusheen
    Venue: Rusheen
    Comment: Conceded by Donoughmore
  • 13/08/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Clondrohid
  • 5-15 v 5-16
  • Clondrohid
  • 5-15 v 5-16
  • Aghinagh
  • Aghinagh
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Richard Aynsley
    Referee: Richard Aynsley
    Venue: Clondrohid
    Venue: Clondrohid
  • 09/08/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Canovee
  • 5-19 v 5-9
  • Canovee
  • 5-19 v 5-9
  • Aghinagh
  • Aghinagh
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Newcestown
    Referee: Newcestown
    Venue: Canovee
    Venue: Canovee