Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 20/11/2021 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Aghada
  • 1-5 v 2-13
  • Aghada
  • 1-5 v 2-13
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Brian Barrett
    Referee: Brian Barrett
    Comment: Final
    Venue: Bishopstown 4G
    Venue: Bishopstown 4G
    Comment: Final
  • 14/11/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Bishopstown
  • 2-11 v 2-26
  • Bishopstown
  • 2-11 v 2-26
  • Whitechurch
  • Whitechurch
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Frank O Dwyer (Pending)
    Referee: Frank O Dwyer (Pending)
    Comment: Final
    Venue: Ballinlough
    Venue: Ballinlough
    Comment: Final
  • 14/11/2021 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Glen Rovers
  • 2-17 v 1-11
  • Glen Rovers
  • 2-17 v 1-11
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: John Horgan
    Referee: John Horgan
    Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Glen Field
    Venue: Glen Field
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 31/10/2021 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Bishopstown
  • 4-30 v 4-14
  • Bishopstown
  • 4-30 v 4-14
  • Cobh
  • Cobh
  • Quater Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Brian Barrett (Pending)
    Referee: Brian Barrett (Pending)
    Comment: Quater Final
    Comment: Quater Final
  • 31/10/2021 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Passage
  • 2-8 v 1-6
  • Passage
  • 2-8 v 1-6
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • semi-final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Canice Walsh (Pending)
    Referee: Canice Walsh (Pending)
    Comment: semi-final
    Venue: Passage
    Venue: Passage
    Comment: semi-final
  • 26/10/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Tracton
  • 2-8 v 3-15
  • Tracton
  • 2-8 v 3-15
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Broderick
    Referee: Chris Broderick
    Venue: Bishopstown
    Venue: Bishopstown
  • 24/10/2021 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Bishopstown
  • - v -
  • Bishopstown
  • - v -
  • Bye 1
  • Bye 1
  • Conceded by Bye 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Bye 1
    Venue: TBC
    Venue: TBC
    Comment: Conceded by Bye 1
  • 17/10/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-8 v 0-15
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-8 v 0-15
  • Kiskeam
  • Kiskeam
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Cathal Egan
    Referee: Cathal Egan
    Comment: Round 3
    Venue: Carrigadrohid
    Venue: Carrigadrohid
    Comment: Round 3
  • 16/10/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-6 v 2-11
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-6 v 2-11
  • St Michaels
  • St Michaels
  • Semi-Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Maher (Pending)
    Referee: Mark Maher (Pending)
    Comment: Semi-Final
    Venue: Ballinlough
    Venue: Ballinlough
    Comment: Semi-Final
  • 10/10/2021 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Glanmire 2
  • 4-13 v 1-5
  • Glanmire 2
  • 4-13 v 1-5
  • Bishopstown 2
  • Bishopstown 2
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Gavin O Brien
    Referee: Gavin O Brien
    Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Sallybrook
    Venue: Sallybrook
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 09/10/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Blarney
  • 4-8 v 0-19
  • Blarney
  • 4-8 v 0-19
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Diarmuid Kirwan
    Referee: Diarmuid Kirwan
    Venue: Kerrypike
    Venue: Kerrypike
  • 28/09/2021 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Kilshannig
  • 2-6 v 3-9
  • Kilshannig
  • 2-6 v 3-9
  • Bishopstown 1
  • Bishopstown 1
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Cathal Egan
    Referee: Cathal Egan
    Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Glantane
    Venue: Glantane
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 26/09/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Knocknagree
  • 1-14 v 0-10
  • Knocknagree
  • 1-14 v 0-10
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Pat O Leary (Kilmurry)
    Referee: Pat O Leary (Kilmurry)
    Comment: Round 2
    Venue: Carrigadrohid
    Venue: Carrigadrohid
    Comment: Round 2