Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 11/07/2022
  • Ardfield  
  • St James
  • St James
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Laochra Og
  • Laochra Og
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Whelton
    Referee: Andrew Whelton
    Comment: Final
    Venue: Ardfield
    Comment: Final
  • 12/07/2022
  • Eyeries  
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • 20:00
  • 20:00
  • St James
  • St James
  • Round 4
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Gerdi O Donovan
    Referee: Gerdi O Donovan
    Comment: Round 4
    Venue: Eyeries
    Comment: Round 4
  • 18/07/2022
  • Clonakilty  
  • Clonakilty C
  • Clonakilty C
  • 19:45
  • 19:45
  • St James
  • St James
  • Round 9
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Round 9
    Venue: Clonakilty
    Comment: Round 9
  • 23/07/2022
  • Ahiohill  
  • St James
  • St James
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • St Marys
  • St Marys
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael O Mahony (Pending)
    Referee: Michael O Mahony (Pending)
    Comment: Round 1
    Venue: Ahiohill
    Comment: Round 1
  • 07/08/2022
  • Leap  
  • St James
  • St James
  • 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Castlehaven
  • Castlehaven
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Sean Levis (Pending)
    Referee: Sean Levis (Pending)
    Comment: Round 2
    Venue: Leap
    Comment: Round 2
  • 14/08/2022
  • Church Cross  
  • St James
  • St James
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Colums
  • St Colums
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Sean Levis (Pending)
    Referee: Sean Levis (Pending)
    Comment: Round 3
    Venue: Church Cross
    Comment: Round 3
  • 07/09/2022
  • Ardfield  
  • St James
  • St James
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Ardfield
  • 30/09/2022
  • Canovee (Castle Pitch)  
  • Canovee
  • Canovee
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • St James
  • St James
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael Kelleher
    Referee: Michael Kelleher
    Venue: Canovee (Castle Pitch)
  • TBC
  • Eyeries  
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St James
  • St James
  • Round 5
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Round 5
    Venue: Eyeries
    Comment: Round 5
  • TBC
  • Ardfield  
  • St James
  • St James
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael Collins (Pending)
    Referee: Michael Collins (Pending)
    Comment: Round 3
    Venue: Ardfield
    Comment: Round 3

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 06/07/2022 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Canovee
  • 2-4 v 3-8
  • Canovee
  • 2-4 v 3-8
  • St James
  • St James
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Proinnsias O'Criodain
    Referee: Proinnsias O'Criodain
    Venue: Carrigadrohid
    Venue: Carrigadrohid
  • 11/06/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • St Colums
  • 2-8 v 0-0
  • St Colums
  • 2-8 v 0-0
  • St James
  • St James
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Jack Forbes
    Referee: Jack Forbes
    Venue: Keakil
    Venue: Keakil
  • 20/04/2022 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Canovee
  • 3-5 v 4-12
  • Canovee
  • 3-5 v 4-12
  • St James
  • St James
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: David McCarthy
    Referee: David McCarthy
    Venue: Canovee (Castle Pitch)
    Venue: Canovee (Castle Pitch)
  • 30/03/2022 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Laochra Og
  • 1-6 v 4-11
  • Laochra Og
  • 1-6 v 4-11
  • St James
  • St James
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Tim Mc Carthy
    Referee: Tim Mc Carthy
    Venue: Laochra Og
    Venue: Laochra Og