Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • TBC
  • Passage  
  • Passage
  • Passage
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Douglas 2
  • Douglas 2
  • Void
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Ian Thomas
    Referee: Ian Thomas
    Comment: Void
    Venue: Passage
    Comment: Void

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 20/11/2021 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Valley Rovers
  • 0-7 v 6-7
  • Valley Rovers
  • 0-7 v 6-7
  • Douglas
  • Douglas
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: James Regan
    Referee: James Regan
    Comment: Final
    Venue: Bishopstown 4G
    Venue: Bishopstown 4G
    Comment: Final
  • 07/11/2021 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Douglas
  • 2-7 v 0-7
  • Douglas
  • 2-7 v 0-7
  • Beara
  • Beara
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael O Leary
    Referee: Michael O Leary
    Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Castletown Kinneigh
    Venue: Castletown Kinneigh
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 06/11/2021 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Douglas
  • 1-12 v 2-8
  • Douglas
  • 1-12 v 2-8
  • Kilworth
  • Kilworth
  • Quarter-Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Paddy O'Sullivan
    Referee: Paddy O'Sullivan
    Comment: Quarter-Final
    Venue: Mourne Abbey
    Venue: Mourne Abbey
    Comment: Quarter-Final
  • 31/10/2021 14:30
  • 14:30
  • St Michaels
  • 1-4 v 0-12
  • St Michaels
  • 1-4 v 0-12
  • Douglas
  • Douglas
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Cathal Nolan (Pending)
    Referee: Cathal Nolan (Pending)
    Venue: Ballinlough
    Venue: Ballinlough
  • 30/10/2021 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Douglas B1
  • 0-14 v 0-12
  • Douglas B1
  • 0-14 v 0-12
  • Douglas B2
  • Douglas B2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Paddy O'Sullivan (Pending)
    Referee: Paddy O'Sullivan (Pending)
    Venue: Ballinlough
    Venue: Ballinlough
  • 18/10/2021 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Douglas B1
  • 6-10 v 1-10
  • Douglas B1
  • 6-10 v 1-10
  • St Michaels
  • St Michaels
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Broderick (Pending)
    Referee: Chris Broderick (Pending)
    Venue: Trabeg
    Venue: Trabeg
  • 17/10/2021 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Douglas
  • 2-12 v 1-11
  • Douglas
  • 2-12 v 1-11
  • Nemo Rangers
  • Nemo Rangers
  • semi-final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Paddy O'Sullivan (Pending)
    Referee: Paddy O'Sullivan (Pending)
    Comment: semi-final
    Venue: Ballinlough
    Venue: Ballinlough
    Comment: semi-final
  • 16/10/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Douglas
  • 3-8 v 4-12
  • Douglas
  • 3-8 v 4-12
  • St Finbarrs
  • St Finbarrs
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Ian Thomas
    Referee: Ian Thomas
    Comment: Final
    Venue: St Finbarrs
    Venue: St Finbarrs
    Comment: Final
  • 11/10/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Youghal 2
  • 4-13 v 2-10
  • Youghal 2
  • 4-13 v 2-10
  • Douglas 3
  • Douglas 3
  • final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Mary Byrne - Swayne
    Referee: Mary Byrne - Swayne
    Comment: final
    Venue: Youghal top field
    Venue: Youghal top field
    Comment: final
  • 02/10/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Rathpeacon
  • 0-5 v 3-10
  • Rathpeacon
  • 0-5 v 3-10
  • Douglas B1
  • Douglas B1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Broderick (Pending)
    Referee: Chris Broderick (Pending)
    Venue: Ballinlough
    Venue: Ballinlough
  • 27/09/2021 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Douglas
  • - v -
  • Douglas
  • - v -
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Bye
    Venue: TBC
    Venue: TBC
    Comment: Conceded by Bye
  • 26/09/2021 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Whitechurch
  • 0-5 v 4-13
  • Whitechurch
  • 0-5 v 4-13
  • Douglas
  • Douglas
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: David Daly (Pending)
    Referee: David Daly (Pending)
    Venue: Ballinlough
    Venue: Ballinlough
  • 25/09/2021 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Douglas 1
  • - v -
  • Douglas 1
  • - v -
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Conceded by Bye
    Venue: Douglas
    Venue: Douglas
    Comment: Conceded by Bye