Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 04/06/2024
  • Pilmore  
  • Killeagh
  • Killeagh
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • St Itas
  • St Itas
  • Moved from 2/6
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Jim Daly
    Referee: Jim Daly
    Comment: Moved from 2/6
    Venue: Pilmore
    Comment: Moved from 2/6
  • 16/06/2024
  • Pilmore  
  • St Itas
  • St Itas
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Cobh
  • Cobh
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Jim Daly
    Referee: Jim Daly
    Venue: Pilmore
  • 04/08/2024
  • Cloyne  
  • St Itas
  • St Itas
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Cobh
  • Cobh
  • Group 2 Round 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Group 2 Round 1
    Venue: Cloyne
    Comment: Group 2 Round 1
  • 09/08/2024
  • Pilmore  
  • St Itas
  • St Itas
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Cobh
  • Cobh
  • Group 2 Round 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Group 2 Round 1
    Venue: Pilmore
    Comment: Group 2 Round 1
  • 23/08/2024
  • Shanagarry  
  • St Itas
  • St Itas
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Russell Rovers
  • Russell Rovers
  • Group 2 Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Group 2 Round 2
    Venue: Shanagarry
    Comment: Group 2 Round 2
  • 25/08/2024
  • Shanagarry  
  • St Itas
  • St Itas
  • 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Sarsfields
  • Sarsfields
  • Group 2 Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Group 2 Round 2
    Venue: Shanagarry
    Comment: Group 2 Round 2
  • 01/09/2024
  • TBC  
  • St Itas
  • St Itas
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Bride Rovers
  • Bride Rovers
  • Group 2 Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Group 2 Round 3
    Venue: TBC
    Comment: Group 2 Round 3
  • 06/09/2024
  • Castlemartyr  
  • St Itas
  • St Itas
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • Group 2 Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Group 2 Round 3
    Venue: Castlemartyr
    Comment: Group 2 Round 3

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 18/05/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Cloyne
  • 5-22 v 4-21
  • Cloyne
  • 5-22 v 4-21
  • St Itas
  • St Itas
  • Moved from 19/5
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Eoin Coleman
    Referee: Eoin Coleman
    Comment: Moved from 19/5
    Venue: Chapel St Cloyne
    Venue: Chapel St Cloyne
    Comment: Moved from 19/5
  • 30/04/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Erins Own
  • 1-15 v 0-9
  • Erins Own
  • 1-15 v 0-9
  • St Itas
  • St Itas
  • Moved from 5/5 & 29/4
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter O Donovan
    Referee: Peter O Donovan
    Comment: Moved from 5/5 & 29/4
    Venue: Caherlag
    Venue: Caherlag
    Comment: Moved from 5/5 & 29/4
  • 22/04/2024 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Lisgoold
  • 2-16 v 0-14
  • Lisgoold
  • 2-16 v 0-14
  • St Itas
  • St Itas
  • Moved from 21/4 & Venue change
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Jim Daly
    Referee: Jim Daly
    Comment: Moved from 21/4 & Venue change
    Venue: Pilmore
    Venue: Pilmore
    Comment: Moved from 21/4 & Venue change
  • 16/04/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Itas
  • 2-11 v 3-15
  • St Itas
  • 2-11 v 3-15
  • Sarsfields
  • Sarsfields
  • Moved from 24/3 & 15/4
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Hodgins
    Referee: Shane Hodgins
    Comment: Moved from 24/3 & 15/4
    Venue: Pilmore
    Venue: Pilmore
    Comment: Moved from 24/3 & 15/4
  • 07/04/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Itas
  • 1-11 v 1-16
  • St Itas
  • 1-11 v 1-16
  • Killeagh
  • Killeagh
  • Moved Time
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Eoin Coleman
    Referee: Eoin Coleman
    Comment: Moved Time
    Venue: Pilmore
    Venue: Pilmore
    Comment: Moved Time
  • 24/03/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Cobh
  • 1-15 v 1-6
  • Cobh
  • 1-15 v 1-6
  • St Itas
  • St Itas
  • Moved time
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Arthur Murphy
    Referee: Arthur Murphy
    Comment: Moved time
    Venue: Cobh
    Venue: Cobh
    Comment: Moved time