Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • TBC
  • Eyeries  
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Castlehaven
  • Castlehaven
  • Round 5
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 10134 (Pending)
    Referee: 10134 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 5
    Venue: Eyeries
    Comment: Round 5
  • TBC
  • Adrigole  
  • Adrigole
  • Adrigole
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Adrigole
  • TBC
  • TBC  
  • Adrigole
  • Adrigole
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • Semi - Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Semi - Final
    Venue: TBC
    Comment: Semi - Final

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 14/11/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Urhan
  • 1-8 v 1-17
  • Urhan
  • 1-8 v 1-17
  • Dripsey
  • Dripsey
  • SF
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Jimmy O Sullivan
    Referee: Jimmy O Sullivan
    Comment: SF
    Venue: Kealkil
    Venue: Kealkil
    Comment: SF
  • 07/11/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Urhan
  • 2-10 v 1-8
  • Urhan
  • 2-10 v 1-8
  • Glenville
  • Glenville
  • Quarter-Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Tadhg Sheehan (Pending)
    Referee: Tadhg Sheehan (Pending)
    Comment: Quarter-Final
    Venue: Macroom
    Venue: Macroom
    Comment: Quarter-Final
  • 06/11/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Urhan
  • 0-10 v 1-6
  • Urhan
  • 0-10 v 1-6
  • Bride Rovers
  • Bride Rovers
  • Quarter-Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Whelton
    Referee: Andrew Whelton
    Comment: Quarter-Final
    Venue: Ahiohill
    Venue: Ahiohill
    Comment: Quarter-Final
  • 23/10/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Kilbrittain
  • - v -
  • Kilbrittain
  • - v -
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • Conceded by Kilbrittain
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: John Crowley
    Referee: John Crowley
    Comment: Conceded by Kilbrittain
    Venue: Skibbereen
    Venue: Skibbereen
    Comment: Conceded by Kilbrittain
  • 23/10/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Kilmeen
  • 2-11 v 0-7
  • Kilmeen
  • 2-11 v 0-7
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • Semi Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Mike O'Leary
    Referee: Mike O'Leary
    Comment: Semi Final
    Venue: Rossmore
    Venue: Rossmore
    Comment: Semi Final
  • 22/10/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • 2-22 v 5-16
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • 2-22 v 5-16
  • Urhan
  • Urhan
  • Dision 3(B) Plate Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Cill na Martra
    Referee: Cill na Martra
    Comment: Dision 3(B) Plate Final
    Venue: Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    Venue: Beal Atha n Ghaorthaidh
    Comment: Dision 3(B) Plate Final
  • 02/10/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Urhan
  • 5-9 v 4-11
  • Urhan
  • 5-9 v 4-11
  • Ballinascarthy
  • Ballinascarthy
  • Division 4(B) Cup Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: John Enright
    Referee: John Enright
    Comment: Division 4(B) Cup Final
    Venue: Keakil
    Venue: Keakil
    Comment: Division 4(B) Cup Final