- 27/04/2024
-
- Carrigtwohill
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- 19:45
- 19:45
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
-
-
Referee: James Bermingham
Referee: James Bermingham
Comment: Moved from 28/4
Venue: Carrigtwohill
Comment: Moved from 28/4
- 29/04/2024
-
- Pilmore
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Moved from 5/5 & 3/5; Venue Change
Venue: Pilmore
Comment: Moved from 5/5 & 3/5; Venue Change
- 02/05/2024
-
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Russell Rovers
- Russell Rovers
-
-
Referee: Pa O’Driscoll
Referee: Pa O’Driscoll
Comment: Moved from 05/05
Venue: Lisgoold
Comment: Moved from 05/05
- 06/05/2024
-
- Aghavine
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
-
-
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Comment: Moved from 31/3
Venue: Aghavine
Comment: Moved from 31/3
- 12/05/2024
-
- Castlemartyr
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- 14:00
- 14:00
- Castlemartyr
- Castlemartyr
-
-
Referee: Jim Daly (Pending)
Referee: Jim Daly (Pending)
Comment: Moved from 17/3
Venue: Castlemartyr
Comment: Moved from 17/3
- 22/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Lisgoold
- 2-16 v 0-14
- Lisgoold
- 2-16 v 0-14
- St Itas
- St Itas
-
-
Referee: Jim Daly
Referee: Jim Daly
Comment: Moved from 21/4 & Venue change
Venue: Pilmore
Venue: Pilmore
Comment: Moved from 21/4 & Venue change
- 23/03/2024 13:00
- 13:00
- Lisgoold
- 2-17 v 1-15
- Lisgoold
- 2-17 v 1-15
- Kilworth
- Kilworth
-
-
Referee: Pa Beausang
Referee: Pa Beausang
Comment: Moved from 24/03 - Venue Also
Comment: Moved from 24/03 - Venue Also
- 23/02/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- St Catherines
- - v -
- St Catherines
- - v -
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
-
-
Referee: Mark Murphy
Referee: Mark Murphy
Comment: Conceded by Lisgoold
Comment: Conceded by Lisgoold
- 09/02/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- Lisgoold
- 0-3 v 1-21
- Lisgoold
- 0-3 v 1-21
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
-
-
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Comment: Round 2
Comment: Round 2