Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • TBC
  • Ovens  
  • Eire Og
  • Eire Og
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballygarvan
  • Ballygarvan
  • Round 9
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 9
    Venue: Ovens
    Comment: Round 9
  • TBC
  • Meelin  
  • Meelin
  • Meelin
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballygarvan
  • Ballygarvan
  • Round 8
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 8
    Venue: Meelin
    Comment: Round 8
  • TBC
  • Ballygarvan  
  • Ballygarvan
  • Ballygarvan
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • Round 7
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 7
    Venue: Ballygarvan
    Comment: Round 7
  • TBC
  • Aghada (Rostellen)  
  • Aghada
  • Aghada
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballygarvan
  • Ballygarvan
  • Round 11
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Referee: 67679 (Pending)
    Comment: Round 11
    Venue: Aghada (Rostellen)
    Comment: Round 11
  • TBC
  • Ballygarvan  
  • Ballygarvan
  • Ballygarvan
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Tracton
  • Tracton
  • Round 4
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comment: Round 4
    Venue: Ballygarvan
    Comment: Round 4

Results


  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 03/10/2020 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Canovee
  • 3-14 v 5-7
  • Canovee
  • 3-14 v 5-7
  • Ballygarvan
  • Ballygarvan
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Richard Aynsley
    Referee: Richard Aynsley
    Venue: Carrigadrohid
    Venue: Carrigadrohid
  • 14/09/2020 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Sliabh Rua
  • 4-12 v 5-7
  • Sliabh Rua
  • 4-12 v 5-7
  • Ballygarvan
  • Ballygarvan
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Pat O'Leary (V-Rovers)
    Referee: Pat O'Leary (V-Rovers)
    Venue: Riverstick
    Venue: Riverstick
  • 09/09/2020 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Ballinora
  • 0-18 v 0-17
  • Ballinora
  • 0-18 v 0-17
  • Ballygarvan
  • Ballygarvan
  • Final
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: John Horgan
    Referee: John Horgan
    Comment: Final
    Venue: Ballinhassig
    Venue: Ballinhassig
    Comment: Final
  • 24/08/2020 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ballygarvan
  • 1-8 v 7-4
  • Ballygarvan
  • 1-8 v 7-4
  • Kinsale
  • Kinsale
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael Harrington
    Referee: Michael Harrington
    Venue: Ballygarvan
    Venue: Ballygarvan
  • 19/08/2020 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ballygarvan
  • 2-18 v 3-15
  • Ballygarvan
  • 2-18 v 3-15
  • Sliabh Rua
  • Sliabh Rua
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Stephen Murphy - Bandon
    Referee: Stephen Murphy - Bandon
    Venue: Ballygarvan
    Venue: Ballygarvan
  • 12/08/2020 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Canovee
  • 1-8 v 9-17
  • Canovee
  • 1-8 v 9-17
  • Ballygarvan
  • Ballygarvan
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Kieran Feury
    Referee: Kieran Feury
    Venue: Carrigadrohid
    Venue: Carrigadrohid
  • 29/07/2020 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ballygarvan
  • 2-9 v 0-10
  • Ballygarvan
  • 2-9 v 0-10
  • St Nicks
  • St Nicks
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Stephen Murphy - Bandon
    Referee: Stephen Murphy - Bandon
    Venue: Ballygarvan
    Venue: Ballygarvan
  • 25/07/2020 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Passage
  • 5-7 v 0-6
  • Passage
  • 5-7 v 0-6
  • Ballygarvan
  • Ballygarvan
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: John Collins (Pending)
    Referee: John Collins (Pending)
    Venue: Passage
    Venue: Passage