League Table Division 3 Hurling League



NB: Final positions are determined according to County League Regulation 4 and Rules 6.36/6.20 O.G. Top two teams qualify for final. League cut-off date: October 2nd.

Aghada 98101311003117
Castlemartyr 96121421172513
Ballygarvan 95131861394711
Kilbrittain 9504149146310
Blackrock 1040615014918
Aghabullogue 9405142156-148
Barryroe 9324132151-198
Grenagh 9306125141-166
Dripsey 10307106149-436
Argideen Rangers 9216127142-155


Division 3 Hurling League
27/02/2016
16:00Barryroe 1-11vs4-19Blackrock Round 1More
28/02/2016
13:00Castlemartyr 3-19vs0-10Dripsey Round 1More
29/02/2016
20:30Grenagh 0-9vs1-16Kilbrittain Round 1More
06/03/2016
14:00Aghada 1-16vs2-6Grenagh Round 2More
16:00Ballygarvan 3-10vs0-9Aghabullogue Round 2 More
11:30Blackrock 3-11vs1-13Argideen Rangers Round 2More
14:00Kilbrittain 2-9vs0-13Castlemartyr Round 2More
07/03/2016
20:30Dripsey 1-12vs1-13Barryroe Round 2More
13/03/2016
15:00Argideen Rangers 1-17vs1-15Ballygarvan Round 1 More
27/03/2016
16:30Aghabullogue 0-14vs1-8Blackrock Round 3More
12:00Aghada 1-11vs1-11Ballygarvan Round 3 More
13:30Argideen Rangers 0-12vs1-14Dripsey Round 3More
12:00Barryroe 2-11vs1-7Kilbrittain Round 3More
14:00Grenagh 0-10vs0-13Castlemartyr Round 3More
03/04/2016
16:30Ballygarvan 1-14vs4-12Grenagh Round 4More
15:00Blackrock 2-10vs0-13Dripsey Round 7More
17/04/2016
16:00Aghabullogue 0-14vs2-16Kilbrittain Round 5More
22/04/2016
19:15Kilbrittain 1-16vs1-11Argideen Rangers Round 4More
06/05/2016
19:30Ballygarvan 1-18vs0-5Kilbrittain Round 7More
07/05/2016
18:00Argideen Rangers 2-6vs1-12Castlemartyr Round 5More
08/05/2016
14:00Grenagh 3-12vs2-12Barryroe Round 5More
12/05/2016
19:30Kilbrittain 0-17vs3-9Aghada Round 6More
13/05/2016
19:30Dripsey 1-8vs2-14Ballygarvan Round 6More
14/05/2016
19:00Blackrock 1-10vs0-16Grenagh Round 6More
21/05/2016
19:30Dripsey 2-10vs0-15Kilbrittain Round 9More
22/05/2016
19:30Aghabullogue 0-14vs1-16Aghada Round 1More
27/05/2016
19:45Aghada 0-20vs1-9Dripsey Round 5More
03/06/2016
19:45Castlemartyr 0-19vs0-19Barryroe Round 4 More
07/06/2016
20:00Ballygarvan 6-15vs1-19Barryroe Round 9More
19:45Castlemartyr 1-21vs0-15Aghabullogue Round 6More
17/06/2016
20:00Ballygarvan 2-21vs2-10Blackrock Round 5More
19/06/2016
19:00Blackrock -vs-Castlemartyr Conceded by BlackrockMore
24/07/2016
19:00Argideen Rangers 1-17vs3-14Aghabullogue More
31/07/2016
13:00Aghada -vs-Argideen Rangers Conceded by Argideen RangersMore
07/08/2016
12:00Blackrock 1-16vs2-16Aghada Round 4More
21/08/2016
12:30Grenagh 2-14vs2-17Argideen Rangers Round 7 More
06/09/2016
19:30Barryroe 0-10vs0-10Argideen Rangers Round 6More
21/09/2016
20:30Aghabullogue 0-12vs2-10Barryroe Round 7 More
24/09/2016
18:30Barryroe -vs-Aghada Conceded by BarryroeMore
25/09/2016
17:00Castlemartyr 0-18vs0-17Ballygarvan Round 8More
27/09/2016
19:00Dripsey -vs-Grenagh Conceded by GrenaghMore
29/09/2016
20:00Dripsey 1-9vs2-16Aghabullogue Round 4More
02/10/2016
12:00Aghabullogue 1-16vs1-10Grenagh Round 9More
15:00Kilbrittain 4-15vs3-15Blackrock Round 8More
22/10/2016
16:00Aghada 0-19vs1-9Castlemartyr FinalMore
12/11/2016
14:30Dripsey 2-7vs3-19Grenagh Relegation Playoff Round 1More
19/11/2016
14:30Blackrock -vs-Dripsey Conceded by DripseyMore
TBC
Aghada -vs-Castlemartyr More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie