- 16/03/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Cill na Martra
- 1 -8 v 2 -5
- Cill na Martra
- 1 -8 v 2 -5
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
-
-
Comment: Moved from 17/03
Referee: Pat O Leary (Kilmurry)
Comment: Moved from 17/03
- 16/03/2024 10:45
- 10:45
- St Finbarrs
- 2 -10 v 2 -7
- St Finbarrs
- 2 -10 v 2 -7
- Eire Og
- Eire Og
-
-
Comment: Moved from 17/03
Referee: James Regan
Comment: Moved from 17/03
- 13/03/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- Ballincollig
- 3 -6 v 0 -9
- Ballincollig
- 3 -6 v 0 -9
- Castlehaven
- Castlehaven
-
-
Comment: Moved from 17/03
Referee: John Ryan
Comment: Moved from 17/03
- 10/03/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- St Finbarrs
- 1 -11 v 2 -8
- St Finbarrs
- 1 -11 v 2 -8
- Cill na Martra
- Cill na Martra
-
-
Comment: Moved from 03/03
Referee: Canice Walsh
Comment: Moved from 03/03
- 02/03/2024 13:00
- 13:00
- Castlehaven
- 1 -12 v 2 -7
- Castlehaven
- 1 -12 v 2 -7
- Douglas
- Douglas
-
-
Comment: Moved from 02/03
Referee: Liam O Shea
Comment: Moved from 02/03
- 16/03/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Clonakilty
- 4 -8 v 0 -11
- Clonakilty
- 4 -8 v 0 -11
- Clyda Rovers
- Clyda Rovers
-
-
Comment: Moved from 17/03. Venue Also
Venue: Mourne Abbey
Venue: Mourne Abbey
Referee: Ciaran Murphy
Comment: Moved from 17/03. Venue Also
- 15/03/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- Fermoy
- 2 -9 v 0 -10
- Fermoy
- 2 -9 v 0 -10
- Kiskeam
- Kiskeam
-
-
Comment: Moved from 17/03 - Venue Changed
Referee: Denis Hickey (Pending)
Comment: Moved from 17/03 - Venue Changed
- 02/03/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Kiskeam
- 0 -7 v 0 -12
- Kiskeam
- 0 -7 v 0 -12
- Dohenys
- Dohenys
-
-
Comment: Moved from 03/03
Referee: Jerry Kelleher
Comment: Moved from 03/03
- 25/02/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- O Donovan Rossa
- 2 -7 v 2 -13
- O Donovan Rossa
- 2 -7 v 2 -13
- Dohenys
- Dohenys
-
-
Comment: Moved from 23/06
Referee: Niall Hayes
Comment: Moved from 23/06
- 15/03/2024 20:15
- 20:15
- Rockchapel
- 1 -5 v 1 -6
- Rockchapel
- 1 -5 v 1 -6
- Aghada
- Aghada
-
-
Comment: Moved from 17/03. Venue also
Referee: Pa Beausang
Comment: Moved from 17/03. Venue also
- 15/03/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Kilshannig
- 1 -4 v 0 -9
- Kilshannig
- 1 -4 v 0 -9
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
-
-
Comment: Moved from 17/03
Referee: Pa O’Driscoll
Comment: Moved from 17/03
- 10/03/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Castletownbere
- 0 -10 v 2 -4
- Castletownbere
- 0 -10 v 2 -4
- Kilshannig
- Kilshannig
-
-
Comment: Moved from 03/03
Referee: John Enright
Comment: Moved from 03/03
- 02/03/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Bantry Blues
- 7 -17 v 0 -6
- Bantry Blues
- 7 -17 v 0 -6
- Glanworth
- Glanworth
-
-
Comment: Moved from 03/03
Referee: Jimmy O Sullivan
Comment: Moved from 03/03
- 29/02/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- St Vincents
- 1 -5 v 1 -7
- St Vincents
- 1 -5 v 1 -7
- Bandon
- Bandon
-
-
Comment: Moved from 03/03
Referee: Liam O Shea
Comment: Moved from 03/03
- 16/03/2024 11:30
- 11:30
- Buttevant
- 3 -7 v 0 -9
- Buttevant
- 3 -7 v 0 -9
- Adrigole
- Adrigole
-
-
Comment: Moved from 17/03
Referee: David Twomey (SBM) (Pending)
Comment: Moved from 17/03
- 05/03/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- Mitchelstown
- 1 -6 v 3 -12
- Mitchelstown
- 1 -6 v 3 -12
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
-
-
Comment: Moved from 03/03
Referee: Aidan Hyland
Comment: Moved from 03/03
- 10/03/2024 11:30
- 11:30
- Glen Rovers
- 0 -22 v 1 -13
- Glen Rovers
- 0 -22 v 1 -13
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
-
-
Comment: Venue Changed
Referee: Patrick O Mahony
Comment: Venue Changed
- 09/03/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Blackrock
- 2 -13 v 1 -18
- Blackrock
- 2 -13 v 1 -18
- Douglas
- Douglas
-
-
Comment: Moved from 10/03
Referee: Shane Scanlon
Comment: Moved from 10/03
- 10/03/2024 11:30
- 11:30
- Fermoy
- 1 -7 v 1 -17
- Fermoy
- 1 -7 v 1 -17
- Midleton
- Midleton
-
-
Comment: Venue Change
Referee: James Bermingham
Comment: Venue Change
- 09/03/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Eire Og
- 3 -6 v 0 -15
- Eire Og
- 3 -6 v 0 -15
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs
-
-
Comment: Moved from 10/03
Referee: Brendan Barry Murphy
Comment: Moved from 10/03
- 09/03/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Newtownshandrum
- 2 -15 v 0 -14
- Newtownshandrum
- 2 -15 v 0 -14
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
-
-
Comment: Moved from 10/03
Referee: Ciaran O'Regan
Comment: Moved from 10/03
- 09/03/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Erins Own
- 0 -14 v 0 -15
- Erins Own
- 0 -14 v 0 -15
- Courcey Rovers
- Courcey Rovers
-
-
Comment: Moved from 10/03
Referee: Niall O’Neill
Comment: Moved from 10/03
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Bride Rovers
- 0 -13 v 1 -22
- Bride Rovers
- 0 -13 v 1 -22
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
-
-
Comment: Moved from 10/03
Referee: Willie Wallis
Comment: Moved from 10/03
- 12/03/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Blackrock
- 1 -18 v 1 -13
- Blackrock
- 1 -18 v 1 -13
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
-
-
Comment: Moved from 09/03
Referee: Pat Lyons
Comment: Moved from 09/03
- 10/03/2024 11:30
- 11:30
- Ballymartle
- 2 -17 v 1 -16
- Ballymartle
- 2 -17 v 1 -16
- Blarney
- Blarney
-
-
Venue: Ballymartle
Venue: Ballymartle
Referee: Kevin O Sullivan