League Table RedFM Senior Hurling League





Douglas00000000
Carrigtwohill00000000
Bishopstown00000000
Blackrock00000000
Newcestown00000000
Na Piarsaigh00000000
Kanturk00000000
Bandon00000000
Midleton00000000
Erins Own00000000
Ballyhea00000000
Glen Rovers00000000
Sarsfields00000000
Bride Rovers00000000
St Finbarrs00000000
Ballymartle00000000
Newtownshandrum00000000
Killeagh00000000


RedFM Senior Hurling League
21/02/2018
19:30Killeagh -vs-Sarsfields Round 1More
24/02/2018
16:30Glen Rovers -vs-Ballyhea Round 1More
25/02/2018
14:30Bishopstown -vs-Carrigtwohill Round 1More
11:30Bride Rovers -vs-St Finbarrs Round 1More
14:30Douglas -vs-Blackrock Round 1More
12:00Erins Own -vs-Midleton Round 1More
14:30Newcestown -vs-Bandon Round 1More
11:30Newtownshandrum -vs-Ballymartle Round 1More
26/02/2018
19:45Kanturk -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 1More
02/03/2018
19:30St Finbarrs -vs-Erins Own Round 2More
03/03/2018
16:00Bride Rovers -vs-Ballyhea Round 12More
18:30Na Piarsaigh -vs-Killeagh Round 2More
04/03/2018
14:30Ballymartle -vs-Bride Rovers Round 2More
14:30Bandon -vs-Glen Rovers Round 2More
14:30Blackrock -vs-Kanturk Round 2More
14:30Carrigtwohill -vs-Newcestown Round 2More
12:00Midleton -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 2More
14:30Sarsfields -vs-Douglas Round 2More
06/03/2018
19:30Bishopstown -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 11More
10/03/2018
16:30Midleton -vs-Ballyhea Round 7More
17/03/2018
11:30Killeagh -vs-Blackrock Round 3More
18/03/2018
14:30Ballymartle -vs-Erins Own Round 3More
14:30Bishopstown -vs-Bandon Round 3More
14:30Douglas -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 3More
14:30Glen Rovers -vs-Carrigtwohill Round 3More
14:30Kanturk -vs-Sarsfields Round 3More
14:30Midleton -vs-Bride Rovers Round 3More
14:30Newcestown -vs-Ballyhea Round 3More
14:30St Finbarrs -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 3More
25/03/2018
14:30Ballyhea -vs-Killeagh Round 4More
14:30Ballymartle -vs-Blackrock Round 4More
14:30Bandon -vs-Kanturk Round 4More
14:30Bride Rovers -vs-Newcestown Round 4More
14:30Carrigtwohill -vs-Douglas Round 4More
14:30Erins Own -vs-Glen Rovers Round 4More
14:30Midleton -vs-Sarsfields Round 4More
14:30Newtownshandrum -vs-Bishopstown Round 4More
14:30St Finbarrs -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 4More
08/04/2018
14:30Bishopstown -vs-Bride Rovers Round 5More
14:30Blackrock -vs-St Finbarrs Round 5More
14:30Douglas -vs-Bandon Round 5More
14:30Glen Rovers -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 5More
14:30Kanturk -vs-Ballyhea Round 5More
14:30Killeagh -vs-Carrigtwohill Round 5More
14:30Na Piarsaigh -vs-Midleton Round 5More
14:30Newcestown -vs-Erins Own Round 5More
14:30Sarsfields -vs-Ballymartle Round 5More
22/04/2018
14:30Ballyhea -vs-Douglas Round 6More
14:30Bandon -vs-Killeagh Round 6More
14:30Blackrock -vs-Midleton Round 6More
14:30Bride Rovers -vs-Glen Rovers Round 6More
14:30Carrigtwohill -vs-Kanturk Round 6More
14:30Erins Own -vs-Bishopstown Round 6More
14:30Na Piarsaigh -vs-Ballymartle Round 6More
14:30Newtownshandrum -vs-Newcestown Round 6More
14:30Sarsfields -vs-St Finbarrs Round 6More
19/05/2018
19:00Ballymartle -vs-Carrigtwohill Round 7More
19:00Bride Rovers -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 7More
19:00Douglas -vs-Bishopstown Round 7More
19:00Erins Own -vs-Sarsfields Round 7More
19:00Kanturk -vs-Newcestown Round 7More
19:00Killeagh -vs-Glen Rovers Round 7More
19:00Newtownshandrum -vs-Blackrock Round 7More
19:00St Finbarrs -vs-Bandon Round 7More
03/06/2018
14:30Ballyhea -vs-Ballymartle Round 8More
14:30Bandon -vs-Midleton Round 8More
14:30Bishopstown -vs-Kanturk Round 8More
14:30Blackrock -vs-Bride Rovers Round 8More
14:30Carrigtwohill -vs-St Finbarrs Round 8More
14:30Glen Rovers -vs-Douglas Round 8More
14:30Na Piarsaigh -vs-Erins Own Round 8More
14:30Newcestown -vs-Killeagh Round 8More
14:30Sarsfields -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 8More
16/06/2018
19:00Ballyhea -vs-St Finbarrs Round 9More
19:00Bandon -vs-Ballymartle Round 9More
19:00Blackrock -vs-Erins Own Round 9More
19:00Carrigtwohill -vs-Midleton Round 9More
19:00Douglas -vs-Newcestown Round 9More
19:00Kanturk -vs-Glen Rovers Round 9More
19:00Killeagh -vs-Bishopstown Round 9More
19:00Na Piarsaigh -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 9More
19:00Sarsfields -vs-Bride Rovers Round 9More
30/06/2018
19:00Ballymartle -vs-Douglas Round 10More
19:00Blackrock -vs-Bishopstown Round 10More
19:00Bride Rovers -vs-Bandon Round 10More
19:00Erins Own -vs-Ballyhea Round 10More
19:00Midleton -vs-Killeagh Round 10More
19:00Na Piarsaigh -vs-Newcestown Round 10More
19:00Newtownshandrum -vs-Carrigtwohill Round 10More
19:00Sarsfields -vs-Glen Rovers Round 10More
19:00St Finbarrs -vs-Kanturk Round 10More
15/07/2018
14:30Ballyhea -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 11More
14:30Bandon -vs-Erins Own Round 11More
14:30Carrigtwohill -vs-Bride Rovers Round 11More
14:30Douglas -vs-St Finbarrs Round 11More
14:30Glen Rovers -vs-Blackrock Round 11More
14:30Kanturk -vs-Midleton Round 11More
14:30Killeagh -vs-Ballymartle Round 11More
14:30Newcestown -vs-Sarsfields Round 11More
29/07/2018
14:30Ballymartle -vs-Kanturk Round 12More
14:30Bishopstown -vs-Sarsfields Round 12More
14:30Erins Own -vs-Carrigtwohill Round 12More
14:30Glen Rovers -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 12More
14:30Midleton -vs-Douglas Round 12More
14:30Newcestown -vs-Blackrock Round 12More
14:30Newtownshandrum -vs-Bandon Round 12More
14:30St Finbarrs -vs-Killeagh Round 12More
TBC
Ballyhea -vs-Bishopstown Round 2More
Ballymartle -vs-Glen Rovers Round 13More
Carrigtwohill -vs-Blackrock Round 13More
Erins Own -vs-Bride Rovers Round 13More
Killeagh -vs-Douglas Round 13More
Midleton -vs-Bishopstown Round 13More
Na Piarsaigh -vs-Bandon Round 13More
Newcestown -vs-St Finbarrs Round 13More
Newtownshandrum -vs-Kanturk Round 13More
Sarsfields -vs-Ballyhea Round 13More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie