Rebels Online
fixtures and results
view moreFixtures
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Tuesday 21st May, 2024
- 19:30
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- Moved from 23/06
- 19:30
- Glanworth
- Glanworth
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- P2 09/04
- 19:45
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Bantry Blues
- P1 12/04
- 19:00
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- Vs
- Dromtarriffe
- P1 12/04
- 20:00
- Coachford
- Mitchelstown
- Vs
- Adrigole
- Moved from 26/05 - Venue Also
- 19:30
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Fr O Neills
- Moved from 19/05
- 19:30
- Russell Rovers
- Russell Rovers
- Vs
- St Catherines
- Moved from 19/05
- 20:00
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- Moved from 21/05
- Thursday 23rd May, 2024
- 19:30
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Aghada
- Moved from 25/05
- 19:45
- Cloughduv
- Ballydesmond
- Vs
- Kinsale
- Moved from 26/05 - Venue also
- 20:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- St Michaels
- P1 on 11/05
- 20:00
- Newtownshandrum
- Newtownshandrum
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- P1 07/04
- Friday 24th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- Moved from 26/05
- 20:15
- Aghinagh
- Aghinagh
- Vs
- Gabriel Rangers
- Moved from 26/05
- Saturday 25th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Glenville
- Abbey Rovers
- Vs
- Rathpeacon
- 19:00
- Lisgoold
- Ballinacurra
- Vs
- Grange
- 19:00
- Ballyclough
- Gleann na Laoi
- Vs
- Freemount
- 17:00
- Bantry
- Clann na nGael
- Vs
- Garnish
- 17:00
- Buttevant
- Deel Rovers
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 17:00
- Kilmichael
- Glengarriffe
- Vs
- Tracton
- 17:00
- Ballydehob
- Goleen
- Vs
- Muintir Bhaire
- 18:00
- Cill Na Martra
- Cill na Martra
- Vs
- Douglas
- Moved from 26/05
- 16:00
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- Moved from 26/05
- 16:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Rockchapel
- Moved from 26/05
- 19:00
- Dromtarriffe
- Dromtarriffe
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- Moved from 26/05
- 15:00
- Mahon
- St Michaels
- Vs
- Mayfield
- 19:30
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- Time changed
- Sunday 26th May, 2024
- 11:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Eire Og
- 11:30
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Castlehaven
- 11:30
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 11:30
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Carbery Rangers
- 11:30
- Kiskeam
- Kiskeam
- Vs
- St Michaels
- 11:30
- Knocknagree
- Knocknagree
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 12:00
- O Donovan Rossa
- O Donovan Rossa
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- Time changed
- 12:00
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- Vs
- Newmarket
- 10:30
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- Vs
- Boherbue
- Time changed
- 11:30
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Ilen Rovers
- 11:30
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Vs
- Bantry Blues
- 11:30
- Iveleary
- Uibh Laoire
- Vs
- Glanmire
- 11:30
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- Vs
- Glenville
- 11:30
- Pairc Uí Chonaill -Cobh
- Cobh
- Vs
- Ballinora
- 11:30
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- St Nicks
- 11:30
- Ballyhooly
- Ballyhooly
- Vs
- Urhan
- 11:30
- Ardfield
- St James
- Vs
- Castlemagner
- Tuesday 28th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Blackrock
- Moved from 02/06
- 19:30
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Dungourney
- P1 on 10/03
- 19:30
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- Moved from 15/06
- Wednesday 29th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- Vs
- Adrigole
- 19:30
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- Moved from 02/06
- Thursday 30th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Charleville
- Charleville
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- Moved from 04/06
- 19:00
- Cloughduv
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- Moved from 02/06 - Venue also
- 19:30
- Ballyanley
- Inniscarra
- Vs
- Castlelyons
- Moved from 02/06
- 19:30
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- Vs
- Cloyne
- Moved from 02/06
- Friday 31st May, 2024
- 19:45
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Newtownshandrum
- Moved from 02/06
- 19:30
- Church Rd
- Blackrock
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- Moved from 01/06
- 19:30
- Castletownroche
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Kilworth
- Moved from 02/06 - Venue also
- 19:30
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Ballygarvan
- Moved from 02/06
- Saturday 01st June, 2024
- 18:00
- Mallow
- Ballyclough
- Vs
- Castletownroche
- 18:00
- Donoughmore
- Doneraile
- Vs
- Rathpeacon
- 18:00
- Newcestown
- Gabriel Rangers
- Vs
- Gleann na Laoi
- 18:00
- Bandon
- O Donovan Rossa
- Vs
- Buttevant
- 18:00
- Ballymaw
- Uibh Laoire
- Vs
- Crosshaven
- 17:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- Moved from 02/06
- 15:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
- Vs
- Dungourney
- 15:00
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Erins Own
- 15:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Aghada
- 15:00
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields
- Vs
- Ballygiblin
- 13:00
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- Moved from 02/06
- 15:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Douglas
- Sunday 02nd June, 2024
- 11:30
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Fr O Neills
- 11:30
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 11:30
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields
- Vs
- Douglas
- 11:30
- Mallow
- Mallow
- Vs
- Ballymartle
- 11:30
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Blarney
- 11:30
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- Vs
- Lisgoold
- 11:30
- Magners Hill
- Youghal
- Vs
- Russell Rovers
- 11:30
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- Vs
- Argideen Rangers
- 11:30
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Castlemartyr
- 11:30
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Ballinascarthy
- Tuesday 04th June, 2024
- 20:00
- Mahon
- St Michaels
- Vs
- Fermoy
- Moved from 09/06
- Thursday 06th June, 2024
- 19:30
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Vs
- Dungourney
- Moved from 12/05
- Saturday 08th June, 2024
- 19:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- Moved from 09/06
- 15:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 18:00
- Adrigole
- Adrigole
- Vs
- Ballydesmond
- Moved from 09/06
- 15:00
- St Nicks
- St Nicks
- Vs
- St Michaels
- Sunday 09th June, 2024
- 11:30
- Rosscarbery
- Carbery Rangers
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 11:30
- Castlehaven
- Castlehaven
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 11:30
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- Vs
- Newcestown
- 11:30
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa
- 11:30
- Clyda Rovers
- Clyda Rovers
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 11:30
- Dunmanway
- Dohenys
- Vs
- Knocknagree
- 12:30
- Mahon
- St Michaels
- Vs
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- Moved from 23/06
- 11:30
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
- Vs
- Kanturk
- 11:30
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- Moved from 07/06
- 11:30
- Rockchapel
- Rockchapel
- Vs
- Castletownbere
- 11:30
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Uibh Laoire
- 11:30
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- 11:30
- Glanmire
- Glanmire
- Vs
- St Vincents
- 11:30
- Baltimore
- Ilen Rovers
- Vs
- Naomh Aban
- 11:30
- Buttevant
- Buttevant
- Vs
- Millstreet
- 11:30
- Glenville
- Glenville
- Vs
- Dromtarriffe
- 11:30
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Mitchelstown
- 11:30
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- Vs
- Cobh
- 11:30
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- Vs
- Kildorrery
- 11:30
- Castlemagner
- Castlemagner
- Vs
- Canovee
- 11:30
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Ballyhooly
- Moved from 08/06
- 11:30
- Páirc na hAoraí
- Urhan
- Vs
- Argideen Rangers
- Thursday 13th June, 2024
- 19:30
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- Moved from 16/04
- 20:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- Moved from 16/06
- 19:30
- Ballymartle
- Ballymartle
- Vs
- Blackrock
- Moved from 15/06
- Friday 14th June, 2024
- 19:45
- Ballydesmond
- Ballydesmond
- Vs
- Millstreet
- P1 17/05
- 19:30
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Vs
- Midleton
- Moved from 15/06
- Saturday 15th June, 2024
- 18:30
- TBC
- Macroom
- Vs
- Ilen Rovers
- 19:00
- Cloyne
- Cloyne
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- Moved from 16/06
- 15:00
- Ballygiblin
- Ballygiblin
- Vs
- Glen Rovers
- 15:00
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 15:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- Sunday 16th June, 2024
- 11:30
- Church Rd
- Blackrock
- Vs
- Charleville
- 11:30
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Glen Rovers
- 11:30
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 11:30
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- Vs
- Eire Og
- 11:30
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- Vs
- Bride Rovers
- 11:30
- Newtownshandrum
- Newtownshandrum
- Vs
- Midleton
- 11:30
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Mallow
- 11:30
- Blarney
- Blarney
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- 11:30
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- Vs
- Newcestown
- 11:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 11:30
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 11:30
- Russell Rovers
- Russell Rovers
- Vs
- Milford
- 13:30
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Kildorrery
- Time changed
- 11:30
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- Vs
- Watergrasshill
- 11:30
- Castlemartyr
- Castlemartyr
- Vs
- Mayfield
- 11:30
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
- Vs
- Tracton
- 11:30
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
- Vs
- Kilbrittain
- 11:30
- Ballinascarthy
- Ballinascarthy
- Vs
- Meelin
- 11:30
- Ballymaw
- Ballinora
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- Saturday 22nd June, 2024
- 17:00
- Cill Na Martra
- Cill na Martra
- Vs
- Newcestown
- Moved from 23/06
- 15:00
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Newmarket
- 15:00
- Pairc Uí Chonaill -Cobh
- Cobh
- Vs
- St Nicks
- 15:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- St James
- 19:30
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Killeagh
- Moved from 30/06 - Venue.
- Sunday 23rd June, 2024
- 11:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Carbery Rangers
- 11:30
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- Vs
- Castlehaven
- 11:30
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Douglas
- 11:30
- Kiskeam
- Kiskeam
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- 11:30
- Knocknagree
- Knocknagree
- Vs
- Fermoy
- 11:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 11:30
- Kilshannig
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Aghada
- 11:30
- Macroom
- Macroom
- Vs
- Castletownbere
- 11:30
- Rockchapel
- Rockchapel
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 11:30
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- St Vincents
- 11:30
- Glanworth
- Glanworth
- Vs
- Ilen Rovers
- 11:30
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- Vs
- Bantry Blues
- 11:30
- Iveleary
- Uibh Laoire
- Vs
- Boherbue
- 11:30
- Ballydesmond
- Ballydesmond
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 11:30
- Dromtarriffe
- Dromtarriffe
- Vs
- Buttevant
- 11:30
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- Vs
- Kilmurry
- 11:30
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- Vs
- Glenville
- 11:30
- Ballymaw
- Ballinora
- Vs
- Kildorrery
- 11:30
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- Vs
- St Michaels
- 11:30
- Ballyhooly
- Ballyhooly
- Vs
- Cullen
- 11:30
- Castlemagner
- Castlemagner
- Vs
- Argideen Rangers
- 11:30
- Páirc na hAoraí
- Urhan
- Vs
- Canovee
- Thursday 27th June, 2024
- 19:30
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- Vs
- Erins Own
- Moved from 29/06
- Saturday 29th June, 2024
- 15:00
- Church Rd
- Blackrock
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 19:00
- Castlelyons
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Castlelyons
- Moved from 30/06 - Venue changed
- 19:30
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Russell Rovers
- Moved from 30/06
- 15:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Midleton
- 19:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Argideen Rangers
- Moved from 30/06
- 15:00
- Ballygiblin
- Ballygiblin
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 15:00
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
- Vs
- Glen Rovers
- 15:00
- Ballinascarthy
- Ballinascarthy
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 15:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- Sunday 30th June, 2024
- 11:30
- Charleville
- Charleville
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 11:30
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Douglas
- 11:30
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- Vs
- Fr O Neills
- 11:30
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Blackrock
- 11:30
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 11:30
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 11:30
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 11:30
- Newtownshandrum
- Newtownshandrum
- Vs
- Erins Own
- 11:30
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Midleton
- 11:30
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 11:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Ballymartle
- 11:30
- Magners Hill
- Youghal
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 11:30
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Vs
- Cloyne
- 11:30
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- Vs
- Dungourney
- 11:30
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- Vs
- Castlemartyr
- 11:30
- Meelin
- Meelin
- Vs
- Kilshannig
results
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Sunday 19th May, 2024
- 11:30
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- 2-18V0-8
- Kiskeam
- Moved from 09/06
- 11:00
- Ballyhea
- Ballyhea
- 2-16V2-16
- Kildorrery
- 11:30
- Ballymaw
- Ballinora
- 3-18V2-18
- Ballinascarthy
- Saturday 18th May, 2024
- 17:00
- Kildorrery
- Doneraile
- 0-13V3-28
- Buttevant
- 17:00
- Ballygarvan
- Lough Rovers
- 0-17V1-10
- Crosshaven
- 17:00
- Enniskeane
- Rathpeacon
- 0-9V4-28
- O Donovan Rossa
- 15:00
- Ahiohill
- Gabriel Rangers
- 4-11V3-14
- Castletownroche
- 15:00
- Ballinlough
- Gleann na Laoi
- 1-10V3-23
- Ballyclough
- 16:00
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- 2-16V0-9
- Nemo Rangers
- P1 13/04
- 18:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- 0-19V0-17
- Ballincollig
- Moved from 19/05
- 16:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- 2-17V0-19
- Sarsfields
- Moved from 19/05
- 17:00
- Newtownshandrum
- Newtownshandrum
- 1-17V0-21
- Carrigaline
- Moved from 19/05
- 19:00
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- 1-17V2-18
- Tracton
- Moved from 19/05
- 15:00
- Castlemartyr
- Castlemartyr
- 0-18V1-22
- Midleton
- 17:00
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- 3-20V0-16
- Ballygiblin
- Moved from 19/05
- 17:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 0-19V0-17
- Erins Own
- Time changed
- 15:00
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- 0-16V1-23
- St Finbarrs
- Friday 17th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Charleville
- Charleville
- 0-25V0-20
- Glen Rovers
- Moved from 19/05
- 19:30
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
- 1-19V3-17
- St Finbarrs
- Moved from 19/05
- 19:45
- Blarney
- Blarney
- 1-17V0-11
- Inniscarra
- Moved from 18/05
- 19:30
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- 1-19V2-16
- Watergrasshill
- Moved from 19/05
- Thursday 16th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- 1-20V1-20
- Fermoy
- Moved from 19/05
- 19:30
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- 0-14V0-20
- Midleton
- Moved from 19/05
- 19:30
- Ballymartle
- Ballymartle
- 3-18V3-15
- Ballinhassig
- Moved from 19/05
- 19:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 2-17V2-16
- Castlelyons
- Moved from 19/05
- Wednesday 15th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 1-11V1-18
- Newcestown
- Moved from 19/05
- 19:15
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- 3-20V1-22
- Kilshannig
- Moved from 19/05
- Tuesday 14th May, 2024
- 20:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 0-13V2-15
- Douglas
- P1 04/04
- 19:30
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- 1-14V0-11
- Sarsfields
- P1 06/04
- Monday 13th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Ballymartle
- Ballymartle
- 2-18V0-18
- Inniscarra
- P1 07/04
- Sunday 12th May, 2024
- 14:00
- Whitechurch
- Rathpeacon
- 7-12V0-7
- Rochestown
- 12:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- 0-12V1-13
- Nemo Rangers
- 11:30
- Rosscarbery
- Carbery Rangers
- 2-9V1-14
- Cill na Martra
- 11:30
- Castlehaven
- Castlehaven
- 1-13V0-11
- St Finbarrs
- 11:30
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- 1-7V0-9
- Ballincollig
- 11:30
- Clyda Rovers
- Clyda Rovers
- 2-8V1-14
- Knocknagree
- 11:30
- Kiskeam
- Kiskeam
- 0-10V1-17
- Valley Rovers
- 11:30
- Kanturk
- Kilshannig
- 1-14V0-12
- Kanturk
- Venue Changed
- 11:30
- Mallow
- Mallow
- 2-9V0-11
- Castletownbere
- 11:30
- Boherbue
- Boherbue
- 2-8V1-7
- Aghabullogue
- 11:30
- Iveleary
- Uibh Laoire
- 2-11V2-13
- St Vincents
- 11:00
- Baltimore
- Ilen Rovers
- 1-13V2-8
- Bantry Blues
- 11:30
- Ballydesmond
- Ballydesmond
- 1-12V0-14
- Mitchelstown
- 12:30
- Ballinora
- Ballinora
- 0-13V1-11
- Gabriel Rangers
- 11:30
- Pairc Uí Chonaill -Cobh
- Cobh
- 1-10V2-9
- Mayfield
- 11:30
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- 0-13V1-13
- Cullen
- 11:30
- Ballyhooly
- Ballyhooly
- 1-9V3-14
- Castlemagner
- Saturday 11th May, 2024
- 14:00
- Castletownroche
- Araglen
- 2-13V1-10
- Deel Rovers
- 14:00
- Kealkil
- Glengarriffe
- 1-5V1-20
- Muintir Bhaire
- 14:00
- Coachford
- Shanballymore
- 0-5V3-16
- Clann na nGael
- 15:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- 1-12V2-3
- Newcestown
- Moved from 12/05
- 16:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 4-12V2-9
- Fermoy
- Moved from 12/05
- 15:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 1-12V0-7
- Nemo Rangers
- Friday 10th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballyclough
- Freemount
- 2-4V0-8
- Lough Rovers
- 19:30
- Castleyons
- Doneraile
- -V-
- Crosshaven
- Conceded by Crosshaven
- 19:30
- Ballinlough
- Lismire
- 1-4V2-9
- Ballyphehane
- 19:30
- Enniskeane
- Tracton
- -V-
- Goleen
- Conceded by Tracton
- 19:30
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- 2-14V1-14
- O Donovan Rossa
- Moved from 12/05
- 19:30
- Mahon
- St Michaels
- 1-10V0-9
- Dohenys
- Moved from 12/05
- 19:30
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
- 2-7V0-13
- Macroom
- Moved from 12/05
- 19:30
- Rockchapel
- Rockchapel
- 4-15V1-12
- Newmarket
- Moved from 12/05
- 20:00
- Adrigole
- Adrigole
- 1-11V2-10
- Dromtarriffe
- Moved from 12/05
- 19:45
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 1-4V2-19
- Millstreet
- Moved from 12/05
- Thursday 09th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 0-12V1-16
- Naomh Aban
- Moved from 12/05
- Wednesday 08th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Ardfield
- St James
- 1-7V0-12
- Argideen Rangers
- P1 11/04
- Tuesday 07th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- 1-9V0-8
- St Finbarrs
- P1 11/04
- 19:45
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- 2-6V1-10
- O Donovan Rossa
- P1 14/04
- 19:30
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- 0-11V1-11
- Uibh Laoire
- P1 29/03
- 19:30
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- 2-23V0-15
- Kanturk
- P1 07/04
- 19:30
- Church Rd
- Sarsfields
- 4-16V1-25
- Blackrock
- Moved from 05/05. Venue Also
- 19:30
- Kilworth
- Kilworth
- 1-13V0-24
- St Catherines
- P1 06/04
- Sunday 05th May, 2024
- 12:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- 1-18V1-14
- Bride Rovers
- Time changed
- 11:30
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- 2-19V1-21
- Blarney
- 11:30
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- 0-17V2-15
- Cloughduv
- 11:30
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
- 0-9V2-15
- Castlemartyr
- 11:30
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- 0-14V4-19
- Aghabullogue
- Saturday 04th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Castletownkenneigh
- Ballyclough
- 2-17V3-9
- Gabriel Rangers
- 19:00
- Carrig Na Bhfear
- Buttevant
- 4-19V0-4
- Rathpeacon
- 19:00
- Ballinlough
- O Donovan Rossa
- 1-16V0-11
- Doneraile
- 19:00
- Ovens
- Uibh Laoire
- 0-18V1-15
- Lough Rovers
- 18:00
- Blarney
- Castletownroche
- 2-20V1-9
- Gleann na Laoi
- 18:00
- Cill Na Martra
- Ballincollig
- 1-15V4-10
- Cill na Martra
- Moved from 09/06 - Venue also
- 19:00
- Clonakilty
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- 1-7V4-16
- Clonakilty
- Moved from 03/03 - Venue too
- 17:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- 3-20V4-18
- Blackrock
- 17:00
- Ballyanley
- Inniscarra
- 2-18V1-11
- Bishopstown
- Moved from 05/05
- 15:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- 3-17V1-10
- Ballygiblin
- 15:00
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- 2-14V0-19
- Aghada
- 15:00
- Barryroe
- Sarsfields
- 3-15V0-17
- Barryroe
- Venue moved
- 15:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 1-14V2-14
- Ballinora
- 12:00
- Kilshannig
- Kilshannig
- 1-15V0-20
- Douglas
- Time changed
- Friday 03rd May, 2024
- 19:30
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- 1-23V1-7
- Ballydesmond
- P1 16/03
- 19:30
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- 0-14V1-18
- Charleville
- Moved from 05/05
- 19:30
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- 1-12V0-12
- Newtownshandrum
- 19:30
- Mallow
- Mallow
- 2-15V0-24
- Valley Rovers
- Moved from 05/05
- 20:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- 1-17V0-13
- Bandon
- Moved from 05/05
- 19:15
- Belgooly
- Midleton
- 2-24V2-22
- Argideen Rangers
- Moved 04/05 - New Venue
- 19:30
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- 1-20V1-15
- Ballinascarthy
- Moved from 05/05
- 19:30
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- 1-19V1-12
- Meelin
- Moved from 05/05
- Thursday 02nd May, 2024
- 19:45
- Aghavine
- Fr O Neills
- 2-19V2-18
- Douglas
- Moved from 05/05
- 19:30
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- 0-15V2-16
- Carrigtwohill
- Moved from 05/05
- 19:00
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- 2-21V2-19
- Na Piarsaigh
- Moved from 05/05
- 19:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- 0-19V0-15
- Courcey Rovers
- Moved from 05/05
- 19:00
- Caherlag
- St Finbarrs
- 0-24V2-18
- Erins Own
- Moved from 05/05 - Venue too
- 19:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- 0-16V0-16
- Ballymartle
- Moved from 05/05
- 19:30
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- 1-17V2-15
- Russell Rovers
- Moved from 05/05
- 19:30
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- 3-16V1-20
- Cloyne
- Moved 05/05
- 19:30
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- 0-23V1-16
- Ballygarvan
- Moved from 05/05
- Wednesday 01st May, 2024
- 19:30
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 1-6V3-22
- Kilbrittain
- Moved from 04/05
- Tuesday 30th April, 2024
- 20:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- 1-18V1-18
- Ballinhassig
- P1 07/04
- 19:15
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 1-14V2-13
- Castlelyons
- Moved from 02/04
- 19:30
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- 1-18V0-9
- Mayfield
- P1 04/04
- 19:15
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
- 2-17V2-20
- Erins Own
- P1 06/04
- Sunday 28th April, 2024
- 11:30
- Cill Na Martra
- Cill na Martra
- 0-11V2-16
- Castlehaven
- 11:30
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- 2-15V1-7
- Eire Og
- 11:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- 1-12V2-10
- Douglas
- 11:30
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- 1-11V0-11
- Clyda Rovers
- 11:30
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 3-17V0-12
- Ilen Rovers
- 11:00
- Glanworth
- Glanworth
- 0-7V2-9
- Uibh Laoire
- 10:30
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- 3-9V1-8
- Boherbue
- Time Changed
- 11:00
- Dromtarriffe
- Dromtarriffe
- 1-13V2-8
- Ballydesmond
- Time changed
- 11:00
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- 2-13V3-10
- Kinsale
- 11:30
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- 1-16V2-9
- Ballyhooly
- 11:30
- Cullen
- Cullen
- 0-12V0-11
- Castlemagner
- 11:00
- Carrigadrohid
- Canovee
- 0-16V0-6
- St Finbarrs
- Moved from 27/04
- Saturday 27th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballyanley
- Lough Rovers
- 0-4V5-10
- Gleann na Laoi
- 19:00
- Glenville
- Rochestown
- 0-4V2-16
- Abbey Rovers
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- St Johns
- 0-6V2-10
- Ballinacurra
- 19:00
- Glantane
- Ballyphehane
- 4-24V0-2
- Doneraile
- 17:00
- Donoughmore
- Crosshaven
- -V-
- Lismire
- Conceded by Crosshaven
- 17:00
- Ballinlough
- Garnish
- 0-11V0-7
- Shanballymore
- 17:00
- Bantry
- Goleen
- 4-25V0-9
- Glengarriffe
- 17:00
- Enniskeane
- Muintir Bhaire
- 1-15V2-8
- Tracton
- 17:00
- Glanworth
- St Catherines
- 3-14V1-6
- Araglen
- 15:00
- Carrigaline
- St Finbarrs
- 1-9V2-13
- Carrigaline
- Moved 28/04 - Venue also
- 15:00
- O Donovan Rossa
- O Donovan Rossa
- 2-14V2-9
- Kiskeam
- Moved from 28/04
- 19:00
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- 1-13V0-11
- Rockchapel
- Moved from 28/04
- 17:30
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- 1-22V1-12
- Aghada
- Moved from 28/04
- 15:00
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- 0-8V4-8
- Kilshannig
- 17:00
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- 0-13V0-12
- Glanmire
- Moved from 28/04
- 16:30
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- 2-14V1-13
- Bandon
- Moved from 28/04
- 18:30
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- 1-7V0-11
- Gabriel Rangers
- Moved from 28/04
- 15:00
- Mahon
- St Michaels
- 0-8V3-13
- Ballinora
- Friday 26th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- 2-14V0-7
- Carbery Rangers
- Moved from 28/04
- 19:30
- Dunmanway
- Dohenys
- 0-7V2-4
- Clonakilty
- Moved from 28/04
- 19:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 0-8V0-10
- St Michaels
- Moved from 28/04
- 19:30
- Macroom
- Macroom
- 0-11V1-14
- Bishopstown
- Moved from 28/04
- 19:30
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- 3-6V3-12
- Adrigole
- Moved from 28/04
- Thursday 25th April, 2024
- 20:00
- Knocknagree
- Knocknagree
- 2-9V2-9
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- Moved from 28/04
- 20:00
- Cloughduv
- Kilmurry
- 4-15V0-2
- Na Piarsaigh
- Moved from 28/04
- Tuesday 23rd April, 2024
- 20:30
- Cloughduv
- Kanturk
- 1-8V1-8
- Castletownbere
- P2 on 26/03
- 20:40
- Cloughduv
- Dromtarriffe
- 1-11V3-12
- Kinsale
- P1 14/03 - Note new venue
- Sunday 21st April, 2024
- 11:30
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- 4-15V1-18
- Glen Rovers
- 11:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 2-24V0-16
- Newtownshandrum
- Moved to 19/04
- 11:30
- Kildorrery
- Lisgoold
- 1-17V0-20
- Kildorrery
- 11:30
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- 1-15V2-15
- Milford
- 12:30
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- 1-16V2-11
- Cloyne
- 11:30
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- 3-16V0-16
- Ballygarvan
- 11:00
- Castlemartyr
- Castlemartyr
- 0-20V1-20
- Aghabullogue
- 11:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Sarsfields
- 2-25V0-12
- Na Piarsaigh
- Moved from 20/04 - venue also
- 11:30
- Kilshannig
- Kilshannig
- 1-16V2-15
- Ballinora
- Sunday 28th January, 2024
- Sunday 04th February, 2024
- Saturday 10th February, 2024
- Saturday 17th February, 2024
- Sunday 25th February, 2024
- Sunday 03rd March, 2024
- Sunday 10th March, 2024
- Saturday 16th March, 2024
- Saturday 23rd March, 2024
notice board
cork gaa tv
view allcork gaa office
SuperValu Páirc Uí Chaoimh, The Marina, Ballintemple, Cork.
Phone: 021-4963311
Email: administrator.cork@gaa.ie
social media feeds