Rebels Online
fixtures and results
view moreFixtures
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Thursday 04th July, 2024
- 19:30
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- Vs
- Mitchelstown
- P1 17/03
- Friday 05th July, 2024
- 19:30
- Shanbally
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- Final
- 19:30
- Ballygarvan
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- St Michaels
- Final
- 19:30
- Clondrohid
- Canovee
- Vs
- Cullen
- Final
- Saturday 06th July, 2024
- 16:00
- Pairc Ui Rinn
- Ballinacurra
- Vs
- Grange
- Final
- 18:00
- Pairc Ui Rinn
- Ballyphehane
- Vs
- Goleen
- Final
- 16:00
- Ballingeary
- Kanturk
- Vs
- Castletownbere
- Final
- 18:00
- Macroom
- Naomh Aban
- Vs
- Uibh Laoire
- Final
- 14:00
- Clonakilty
- Gabriel Rangers
- Vs
- Ballinora
- Final
- Thursday 11th July, 2024
- 19:00
- Pairc Ui Rinn
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- Final
- Saturday 13th July, 2024
- 17:00
- Pairc Ui Rinn
- Uibh Laoire
- Vs
- Buttevant
- Final
- 19:00
- Pairc Ui Rinn
- Charleville
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- Final
- 15:00
- Castlemartyr
- Lisgoold
- Vs
- Russell Rovers
- Final
- 17:00
- Mayfield
- Watergrasshill
- Vs
- Tracton
- Final
- Sunday 14th July, 2024
- 14:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballymartle
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- Final
- 13:00
- TBC
- Erins Own
- Vs
- Kilbrittain
- Final
- 13:00
- Bandon
- Ballinascarthy
- Vs
- Kinsale
- Final
results
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Thursday 04th July, 2024
- 19:30
- Ballydesmond
- Ballydesmond
- -V-
- Kinsale
- Conceded by Kinsale
- Tuesday 02nd July, 2024
- 19:30
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
- 3-19V1-11
- Na Piarsaigh
- Moved from 15/06
- Sunday 30th June, 2024
- 19:00
- Kilbrin
- Ballyclough
- 2-13V4-14
- Buttevant
- Semi Final
- 15:00
- Páirc na hAoraí
- Urhan
- -V-
- Argideen Rangers
- Conceded by Argideen Rangers
- 17:00
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- 2-20V1-14
- Douglas
- Time Changed
- 13:00
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- 1-22V3-20
- Fr O Neills
- Time changed
- 11:30
- Charleville
- Charleville
- 5-19V0-14
- Carrigtwohill
- 11:30
- Ballinacurra
- Sarsfields
- 1-23V1-17
- Ballincollig
- 11:30
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- -V-
- Carrigaline
- Conceded by Eire Og
- 11:30
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- 2-12V1-14
- Courcey Rovers
- 11:30
- Newtownshandrum
- Newtownshandrum
- 2-19V3-15
- Erins Own
- 11:30
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 1-22V0-15
- Midleton
- 11:30
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- 0-13V2-16
- Inniscarra
- 11:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 3-16V1-16
- Ballymartle
- 11:30
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 2-19V1-17
- Cloyne
- Saturday 29th June, 2024
- 18:00
- Dunmanway
- Uibh Laoire
- 1-13V1-11
- O Donovan Rossa
- Semi Final
- 15:00
- Church Rd
- Blackrock
- 2-17V1-16
- Bishopstown
- 18:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- 1-27V2-15
- Russell Rovers
- Time Changed Moved from 30/06
- 19:30
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- -V-
- Castlemartyr
- Conceded by Watergrasshill
- 19:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- 2-23V2-17
- Argideen Rangers
- Moved from 30/06
- 15:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- 2-17V1-9
- Midleton
- 14:00
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
- 3-7V0-18
- Glen Rovers
- Time Changed
- 15:00
- Ballinascarthy
- Ballinascarthy
- 3-15V0-11
- St Finbarrs
- 15:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- 1-16V0-13
- Nemo Rangers
- Friday 28th June, 2024
- 19:30
- Magners Hill
- Youghal
- 3-7V1-21
- St Catherines
- Moved from 30/06
- 19:30
- Ballygiblin
- Ballygiblin
- 0-23V0-13
- Na Piarsaigh
- Moved from 29/06
- Thursday 27th June, 2024
- 19:30
- Newcestown
- Beara
- -V-
- Avondhu
- Conceded by Beara
- 19:30
- Ballincollig
- Muskerry
- -V-
- Imokilly
- Conceded by Imokilly
- 19:30
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 0-15V3-18
- Blackrock
- Moved from 30/06
- 19:45
- Castlelyons
- Ballinhassig
- 1-20V1-20
- Castlelyons
- Moved from 29/06 - Venue changed
- 19:45
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- 1-22V1-13
- Dungourney
- Moved from 30/06
- 19:45
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- 1-14V4-21
- Erins Own
- Moved from 29/06
- Wednesday 26th June, 2024
- 20:00
- St Nicks
- St Nicks
- 0-9V0-9
- St Michaels
- Moved from 08/06
- 20:00
- Meelin
- Meelin
- 2-21V0-19
- Kilshannig
- Moved from 28/06
- Tuesday 25th June, 2024
- 19:30
- Brinny
- Carrigdhoun
- -V-
- Carbery
- Conceded by Carrigdhoun
- 19:30
- Ballyanley
- Duhallow
- -V-
- Muskerry
- Conceded by Duhallow
- 19:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 0-11V1-5
- Clonakilty
- Moved from 23/06
- 19:30
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- 2-11V1-14
- Kilmurry
- Moved from 23/06
- Sunday 23rd June, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballinlough
- Ballinacurra
- 0-13V0-7
- Gleann na Laoi
- Semi-Final
- 11:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- 4-13V4-13
- Carbery Rangers
- Venue & Time Changed
- 11:30
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- -V-
- Castlehaven
- Conceded by Castlehaven
- 11:30
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- 1-18V0-6
- Douglas
- 12:00
- Knocknagree
- Knocknagree
- 0-12V1-9
- Fermoy
- Tim Changed
- 11:30
- Kilshannig
- Kilshannig
- 1-8V1-9
- Aghada
- 11:30
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- 3-14V0-6
- St Vincents
- 11:30
- Glanworth
- Glanworth
- 1-12V2-13
- Ilen Rovers
- 11:30
- Iveleary
- Uibh Laoire
- 0-18V0-17
- Boherbue
- 11:30
- Ballydesmond
- Ballydesmond
- -V-
- Na Piarsaigh
- Conceded by Na Piarsaigh
- 11:30
- Ballymaw
- Ballinora
- 1-19V1-11
- Kildorrery
- 11:30
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- -V-
- St Michaels
- Conceded by St Michaels
- 11:30
- Ballyhooly
- Ballyhooly
- 1-7V1-21
- Cullen
- Moved from 22/06
- 11:30
- Castlemagner
- Castlemagner
- -V-
- Argideen Rangers
- Conceded by Argideen Rangers
- 11:30
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 1-14V2-12
- St James
- Moved from 22/06
- 11:30
- Páirc na hAoraí
- Urhan
- 1-12V3-12
- Canovee
- Time Changed
- Saturday 22nd June, 2024
- Friday 21st June, 2024
- 19:30
- Clonakilty
- Ballyphehane
- 2-13V2-10
- Clann na nGael
- Semi-Final
- 19:30
- Ahiohill
- Goleen
- 3-10V1-5
- St Catherines
- Semi-Final
- 20:00
- Cill Na Martra
- Cill na Martra
- -V-
- Newcestown
- Conceded by Newcestown
- 20:00
- Kiskeam
- Kiskeam
- 3-12V0-14
- Clyda Rovers
- Moved from 23/06
- 20:00
- Macroom
- Macroom
- 1-11V0-15
- Castletownbere
- Moved from 23/06
- 19:30
- Meelin
- Rockchapel
- 0-6V1-9
- Bishopstown
- Moved from 22/06 - Venue Changed
- 19:45
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- 0-9V0-9
- Bantry Blues
- Moved from 23/06
- 19:45
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- 2-13V0-7
- Glenville
- Moved from 23/06
- 19:30
- Dromtarriffe
- Dromtarriffe
- -V-
- Buttevant
- Conceded by Dromtarriffe
- 19:30
- Pairc Uí Chonaill -Cobh
- Cobh
- 0-10V0-4
- St Nicks
- Moved from 22/06
- 19:45
- Newtownshandrum
- Newtownshandrum
- 0-20V2-12
- Midleton
- Moved from 17/06
- 19:30
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- 0-19V0-15
- Killeagh
- Moved from 30/06 - Venue.
- Thursday 20th June, 2024
- 20:00
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- 1-9V0-12
- Newmarket
- Moved from 22/06
- Wednesday 19th June, 2024
- 19:30
- Mahon
- St Michaels
- 1-12V2-16
- Mayfield
- Moved from 25/05
- 20:00
- Carrigadrohid
- Argideen Rangers
- 0-11V1-19
- Canovee
- P2 24/03 - Venue Too
- Tuesday 18th June, 2024
- 20:00
- Dromtarriffe
- Dromtarriffe
- 1-11V1-10
- Na Piarsaigh
- Moved from 25/05
- Monday 17th June, 2024
- 19:45
- Ballygiblin
- Ballygiblin
- 2-17V2-13
- Glen Rovers
- Moved from 15/06
- Sunday 16th June, 2024
- 14:00
- Grenagh
- Buttevant
- 4-13V0-14
- Lough Rovers
- Quarter Final
- 12:00
- Church Cross
- O Donovan Rossa
- 3-12V1-17
- Gabriel Rangers
- Quarter Final
- 11:30
- Church Rd
- Blackrock
- 1-21V2-13
- Charleville
- 11:30
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- 1-12V3-21
- Sarsfields
- 11:30
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- 1-17V1-12
- Eire Og
- 11:30
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- 4-17V0-18
- Bride Rovers
- 14:30
- Blarney
- Blarney
- 3-16V2-25
- Ballinhassig
- Time Changed
- 11:30
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 1-14V0-26
- Mallow
- 11:30
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- -V-
- Newcestown
- Conceded by Castlelyons
- 11:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 0-24V1-12
- Inniscarra
- 13:30
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 0-18V0-18
- Kildorrery
- Time changed
- 11:30
- Russell Rovers
- Russell Rovers
- 3-23V0-10
- Milford
- 11:30
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- 1-13V1-14
- Watergrasshill
- 11:30
- Castlemartyr
- Castlemartyr
- 0-16V2-16
- Mayfield
- 11:30
- Cloyne
- Cloyne
- 1-19V2-13
- Aghabullogue
- Moved from 15/06
- 11:30
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
- 2-19V2-18
- Tracton
- 11:30
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
- 0-13V0-19
- Kilbrittain
- 11:30
- Ballinascarthy
- Ballinascarthy
- 0-15V0-14
- Meelin
- 11:30
- Ballymaw
- Ballinora
- 0-15V1-16
- Nemo Rangers
- Friday 14th June, 2024
- 19:45
- Ballydesmond
- Ballydesmond
- 2-15V3-9
- Millstreet
- P1 17/05
- 19:30
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- 0-16V2-16
- Glen Rovers
- Moved from 16/06
- 19:30
- Ballincollig
- Cloughduv
- 2-13V1-18
- St Catherines
- Moved from 16/06 - Venue too.
- 19:30
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 0-19V2-21
- Midleton
- Moved from 15/06
- Thursday 13th June, 2024
- 19:30
- Enniskeane
- Beara
- -V-
- Imokilly
- Conceded by Beara
- 19:30
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 3-19V1-15
- Ballincollig
- Moved from 16/04
- 20:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- 2-19V1-12
- St Finbarrs
- Moved from 16/06
- 19:30
- Ballymartle
- Ballymartle
- 0-20V1-14
- Blackrock
- Moved from 15/06
- 19:30
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- 3-16V2-18
- Sarsfields
- Moved from 15/06
- Tuesday 11th June, 2024
- 19:30
- Ballincollig
- Muskerry
- -V-
- Carrigdhoun
- Conceded by Carrigdhoun
- 20:00
- Ahiohill
- St Catherines
- 5-4V2-10
- Garnish
- Quarter Final
- 19:30
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- 3-18V2-16
- Blackrock
- Moved from 28/05
- 19:30
- Midleton
- Midleton
- 0-18V2-15
- Dungourney
- Moved from 01/06 - Venue Change
- Sunday 09th June, 2024
- 14:00
- Ballynoe
- Abbey Rovers
- 1-4V1-18
- Ballinacurra
- Quarter Final
- 14:00
- Ovens
- Clann na nGael
- 1-13V1-7
- Deel Rovers
- Quarter Final
- 14:00
- Enniskeane
- Goleen
- 2-14V0-6
- Doneraile
- Quarter Final
- 11:30
- Rosscarbery
- Carbery Rangers
- 2-2V1-12
- Nemo Rangers
- 11:30
- Castlehaven
- Castlehaven
- 1-14V3-8
- Carrigaline
- 11:30
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- 1-8V3-3
- Newcestown
- 12:30
- Mahon
- St Michaels
- 1-10V0-15
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- Moved from 23/06
- 11:30
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 0-12V0-11
- O Donovan Rossa
- 11:30
- Clyda Rovers
- Clyda Rovers
- 1-6V2-11
- Valley Rovers
- 11:30
- Dunmanway
- Dohenys
- 1-7V1-12
- Knocknagree
- 11:30
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
- 0-7V3-13
- Kanturk
- 11:30
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 0-9V3-14
- Kilshannig
- Moved from 07/06
- 11:30
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 0-11V2-11
- Uibh Laoire
- 11:30
- Glanmire
- Glanmire
- 2-14V0-6
- St Vincents
- 11:30
- Baltimore
- Ilen Rovers
- 1-11V4-12
- Naomh Aban
- 11:30
- Buttevant
- Buttevant
- 3-10V0-5
- Millstreet
- 11:30
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- -V-
- Mitchelstown
- Conceded by Na Piarsaigh
- 12:30
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- 1-8V1-9
- Cobh
- Time Changed
- 11:30
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- 1-7V3-17
- Kildorrery
- 11:30
- Castlemagner
- Castlemagner
- 2-13V0-8
- Canovee
- 11:30
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 1-14V3-13
- Ballyhooly
- Moved from 08/06
- 11:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 4-15V2-21
- Douglas
- Moved from 01/06
- Saturday 08th June, 2024
- 14:00
- Ballyclough
- Freemount
- 3-11V1-11
- Rathpeacon
- Quarter Final
- 19:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- 0-5V1-6
- St Finbarrs
- Moved from 09/06
- 15:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- -V-
- Nemo Rangers
- Conceded by Nemo Rangers
- 18:00
- Adrigole
- Adrigole
- 3-16V1-5
- Ballydesmond
- Moved from 09/06
- Friday 07th June, 2024
- 19:30
- Castletownkenneigh
- Ballyphehane
- 0-9V1-4
- Muintir Bhaire
- Quarter Final
- 20:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- 2-9V5-11
- Aghabullogue
- Moved from 09/06
- 20:00
- Glenville
- Glenville
- 2-12V0-6
- Dromtarriffe
- Moved from 09/06
- 19:30
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- 3-22V1-17
- Cloyne
- Moved from 30/05
- Thursday 06th June, 2024
- 19:30
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- 4-22V1-20
- Fr O Neills
- Moved from 02/06
- 19:30
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- -V-
- Dungourney
- Conceded by Dungourney
- Wednesday 05th June, 2024
- 20:00
- Cloughduv
- Rockchapel
- 1-4V0-12
- Castletownbere
- Moved from 09/06 - Venue Changed
- Tuesday 04th June, 2024
- 19:30
- Donoughmore
- Carrigdhoun
- -V-
- Duhallow
- Conceded by Carrigdhoun
- 20:00
- Mahon
- St Michaels
- 2-9V0-5
- Fermoy
- Moved from 09/06
- 19:30
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- 1-13V3-18
- Erins Own
- Moved from 01/06
- Sunday 28th January, 2024
- Sunday 04th February, 2024
- Saturday 10th February, 2024
- Saturday 17th February, 2024
- Sunday 25th February, 2024
- Sunday 03rd March, 2024
- Sunday 10th March, 2024
- Saturday 16th March, 2024
- Saturday 23rd March, 2024
notice board
cork gaa tv
view allcork gaa office
SuperValu Páirc Uí Chaoimh, The Marina, Ballintemple, Cork.
Phone: 021-4963311
Email: administrator.cork@gaa.ie
social media feeds