League Table Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Hurling League



NB: Final positions are determined according to County League Regulation 4(d) and Rules 6.36/6.20 O.G. Top two teams qualify for final. League cut-off date: October 6th.

Charleville 1010001971217620
Kildorrery 106221841572714
Barryroe 106131811453613
St Catherines 106041611382312
Fr O Neills 1041517616979
Milford 10415142145-39
Eire Og 10415145162-179
Dromina 10325151172-218
Blackrock 10316159206-477
Kanturk 10307138178-406
Dripsey 10118113154-413


Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Hurling League
10/03/2013
12:30Milford 0-6vs1-8Kanturk Round 1More
12/03/2013
20:00Barryroe 3-17vs0-9Blackrock Round 1More
15/03/2013
20:00Kildorrery 4-10vs1-7Dromina Round 2 More
20:00Milford 1-15vs2-12Barryroe Round 2 More
17/03/2013
11:30Dripsey 1-11vs2-10Blackrock Round 2 More
11:30Eire Og 0-8vs2-17St Catherines Round 2More
12:00Fr O Neills 3-14vs2-12Kanturk Round 2 More
24/03/2013
11:30Dripsey 1-7vs2-10St Catherines Round 1More
31/03/2013
14:00Barryroe 1-17vs1-8Dripsey Round 3More
15:00Dromina 0-8vs2-10Charleville Round 3More
12:00Kanturk 1-9vs2-13Eire Og Round 3More
16:30St Catherines 1-14vs1-5Kildorrery Round 3More
06/04/2013
18:30Charleville 1-16vs0-10St Catherines Round 4More
07/04/2013
14:00Eire Og 2-7vs2-11Blackrock Round 4More
12:00Fr O Neills 3-5vs1-13Barryroe Round 4More
18:30Kildorrery 1-15vs0-10Kanturk Round 4More
14/04/2013
12:00Fr O Neills 2-9vs2-9Dromina Round 1More
20/04/2013
19:00St Catherines 1-16vs1-9Dromina Round 5More
21/04/2013
14:00Blackrock 0-18vs3-9Kildorrery Round 5More
17:00Kanturk 4-9vs4-17Charleville Round 5More
12:00Milford 0-11vs0-10Fr O Neills Round 5More
02/05/2013
19:30Barryroe 1-16vs0-6Dromina Round 8More
08/05/2013
19:00Eire Og 1-7vs4-17Charleville Round 1More
12/05/2013
12:00Blackrock 2-14vs3-17Fr O Neills Round 3More
18/05/2013
16:30Kildorrery 3-16vs1-10Barryroe Round 6More
19/05/2013
15:00Dromina 3-14vs1-20Eire Og Round 11More
12:00Fr O Neills 4-17vs3-13Dripsey Round 6More
15:00Kanturk 1-6vs2-13St Catherines Round 7More
21/05/2013
19:30Blackrock 1-15vs4-19Charleville Round 6More
26/05/2013
19:00Kildorrery 0-14vs1-11Dripsey Round 8More
01/06/2013
18:00Kanturk 2-20vs0-10Dripsey Round 11 ChampMore
02/06/2013
15:00Milford 1-18vs1-20Kildorrery Round 7 ChampMore
15:00St Catherines 1-9vs2-13Fr O Neills Round 11 ChampMore
08/06/2013
19:30Dromina 1-17vs0-6Kanturk Round 6More
16/06/2013
12:30Milford 0-16vs1-15Dromina Round 9More
22/06/2013
19:30Dromina 3-13vs2-11Blackrock Round 7More
29/06/2013
19:00Eire Og 4-12vs2-14Fr O Neills Round 8More
19:30St Catherines 0-12vs1-16Milford Round 10 ChampMore
30/06/2013
11:30Barryroe 1-18vs1-8Kanturk More
05/07/2013
20:00Blackrock 1-11vs4-16Milford More
07/07/2013
12:00Charleville -vs-Fr O Neills Conceded by Fr O NeillsMore
10/07/2013
19:45Dripsey 1-10vs0-16Eire Og Round 7 ChampMore
20/07/2013
19:00Charleville 1-14vs1-12Barryroe More
19:30Dromina 2-11vs1-16Dripsey ChampMore
21/07/2013
11:30Blackrock 2-11vs0-14St Catherines More
26/07/2013
20:00Barryroe 0-16vs1-12Eire Og More
17/08/2013
00:00Dripsey -vs-Milford Conceded by DripseyMore
01/09/2013
12:00Dripsey -vs-Charleville Conceded by DripseyMore
13/09/2013
19:30St Catherines 2-13vs1-14Barryroe ChampMore
15/09/2013
15:00Charleville 3-25vs2-19Kildorrery More
15:00Eire Og 1-14vs0-9Milford Round 6More
21/09/2013
17:00Kildorrery -vs-Eire Og Conceded by Eire OgMore
22/09/2013
12:00Charleville 3-13vs2-8Milford More
11:30Kanturk 1-11vs0-13Blackrock More
06/10/2013
13:00Fr O Neills 4-8vs5-16Kildorrery More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie