This weekend County Fixtures Programme

This weekends fixture programme

Fixtures from 17/06/2021 to 24/06/2021

Friday 18th June 2021
Cork Credit Unions Football League 2A: O Donovan Rossa v Castlehaven , at Skibbereen, 8:00pm Round 2;

Cork Credit Unions Football League 5A: St Nicks v Kinsale , at St Nicks, 8:00pm Round 2;

Saturday 19th June 2021

Bon Secours 2020 Senior A Football Championship: Eire Og v Mallow , at Pairc Ui Chaoimh, 7:00pm Final;

Bon Secours 2020 Junior A Football Championship: Midleton v Iveleary , at Inniscarra, 5:00pm QF; Passage West v Urhan , at Dunmanway, 5:00pm QF; Charleville v Kilmacabea , at Coachford, 5:00pm QF; Boherbue v Valley Rovers , at Donoughmore, 5:00pm QF;

Cork Credit Unions Football League 3B: Ilen Rovers v Newcestown , at Rath, 6:30pm Round 2;

Sunday 20th June 2021

Bon Secours 2020 Junior B Football Championship : Randal Og v Ballinacurra , at Brinny, 3:00pm Round 2;

Bon Secours 2020 Junior C Football Championship: Freemount v Lough Rovers , at Pairc Ui Rinn, 3:00pm Final;

Bon Secours 2020 Junior B Football Championship Divisional: Mallow v Newcestown , at Donoughmore, 2:00pm QF; Whitechurch v Glengarriffe , at Enniskeane, 3:00pm QF; Carrigaline v Newmarket , at Grenagh, 3:00pm QF; Aghada v Kilmurry , at Ballincollig, 5:00pm QF;

Co-Op Superstores 2020 Junior B Hurling Championship Divisional: Midleton v Blarney , at Riverstown, 3:00pm QF;

Cork Credit Unions Football League 1A: Kiskeam v St Finbarrs , at Kiskeam, 12:00pm Round 2;

Cork Credit Unions Football League 1B: Cill na Martra v Clonakilty , at Cill Na Martra, 12:00pm Round 2; Carbery Rangers v St Michaels , at Rosscarbery, 2:00pm Round 2;

Cork Credit Unions Football League 2A: Mallow v Valley Rovers , at Mallow, 12:00pm Round 2;

Cork Credit Unions Football League 2B: Fermoy v Ballincollig , at Fermoy, 12:00pm Round 2; Newmarket v Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh , at Newmarket, 12:00pm Round 2;

RedFM Hurling League 3B: Kilworth v Courcey Rovers , at Kilworth, 12:00pm Round 1;

RedFM Hurling League 6B: Dripsey v Argideen Rangers , at Dripsey, 12:00pm Round 2;

Cork Credit Unions Football League 3A: Kanturk v Clyda Rovers , at Kanturk, 12:00pm Round 2; Macroom v Carrigaline , at Macroom, 12:00pm Round 2;

Cork Credit Unions Football League 3B: Aghabullogue v Douglas , at Coachford, 12:00pm Round 2;

Cork Credit Unions Football League 4B: Bishopstown v Naomh Aban , at Bishopstown, 1:00pm Round 2;

Cork Credit Unions Football League 4A: Aghada v Nemo Rangers , at Aghada (Rostellen), 12:00pm Round 2;

Cork Credit Unions Football League 5A: Bantry Blues v St Vincents , at Wolf Tone Park, 12:00pm Round 2;

Cork Credit Unions Football League 5B: Gabriel Rangers v Dromtarriffe , at Ballydehob, 12:00pm Round 2; Knocknagree v Dromtarriffe , at Knocknagree, 2:00pm Round 1;

Cork Credit Unions Football League 6A: St Finbarrs v Ballinora , at Togher, 12:00pm Round 2;

Cork Credit Unions Football League 6B: Grenagh v Kildorrery , at Grenagh, 12:00pm Round 2;

Cork Credit Unions Football League 7: Millstreet v Glanmire , at Millstreet, 1:00pm Round 2; Adrigole v Ballydesmond , at Adrigole, 5:00pm Round 2;