0
Shopping Cart
Home
Info
County Board
County Executive
County Bye-Laws
Divisions
Master Fixture Plan 2024
Competition Regulations 2024
County Board Meetings
Cork GAA Contacts
Match Programme
Privacy Statement
Games
Record a Game Application
Challenge Game application
Challenge/Practice games
Club Contacts
Club Officer Contacts
Club Mentors Contacts
Club Locator
History
Board Officers
Roll of Honour
General
Referees
Referees Homepage
Referees Panel
Referee Committee
General
Health and Wellbeing
Gaeilge
Media
News
Teams
2024 Management Teams
Partners
More
Match Tickets
Centra and SuperValu Match Ticket Locations
Fixtures & Results
Competitions
All Competition’s
Fixtures
Results
RedFM HL
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
McCarthy Insurance Gp FL
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Rebel’s Bounty
One Cork
One Cork Website
One Cork Dublin
Join One Cork Worldwide
Clubs
Buy Tickets
Rebels Online
Stadium
Menu
Menu
Official Sponsor
l
atest news
What’s new
Load more
Football
Load more
Hurling
Load more
inter-county
Load more
general
Load more
Events
Load more
f
ixtures and
r
esults
Fixtures
Time
venue
Teams
round
Thursday 21st March, 2024
Red FM HL Div 3
19:30
Riverstick
Castlelyons
Vs
Ballymartle
Moved from 24th - Venue too
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Red FM HL Div 1
19:30
Glen Rovers
Sarsfields
Vs
Glen Rovers
Moved from 24/03 - Venue too
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Red FM HL Div 4
13:00
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
Vs
Kilworth
Moved from 24/03
Red FM HL Div 5
14:00
Dungourney
Dungourney
Vs
Cloyne
Moved from 24/03
Red FM HL Div 1
14:00
Douglas
Douglas
Vs
Carrigtwohill
Moved from 24/04
Red FM HL Div 6
15:00
Aghada (Rostellen)
Aghada
Vs
Sarsfields
Moved from 29/06
Red FM HL Div 5
15:00
Midleton
Midleton
Vs
Aghabullogue
Red FM HL Div 3
15:00
Ballyanley
Inniscarra
Vs
Blackrock
Red FM HL Div 2
15:30
Togher
St Finbarrs
Vs
Fermoy
Moved from 24/03
Red FM HL Div 1
16:30
Kanturk
Kanturk
Vs
Na Piarsaigh
Moved from 24/03
Red FM HL Div 2
17:00
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
Vs
Erins Own
Moved from 24/03
Allianz Football League Roinn 2
19:00
SuperValu Páirc Uí Chaoimh
Cork
Vs
Armagh
Round 7
Sunday 24th March, 2024
Red FM HL Div 6
11:30
Kilbrittain
Kilbrittain
Vs
Barryroe
Moved from 02/06
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Aghavine
Fr O Neills
Vs
Blackrock
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Minane Bridge
Tracton
Vs
Watergrasshill
11:30
Castlemartyr
Castlemartyr
Vs
Argideen Rangers
11:30
Mayfield
Mayfield
Vs
Ballygarvan
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Ballynoe
St Catherines
Vs
Ballyhea
11:30
Magners Hill
Youghal
Vs
Kildorrery
11:30
Milford
Milford
Vs
Cloughduv
11:30
Russell Rovers
Russell Rovers
Vs
Bandon
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
Vs
Charleville
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Newcestown
Newcestown
Vs
Mallow
11:30
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
Vs
Valley Rovers
Red FM HL Div 2
11:30
Midleton
Midleton
Vs
Bride Rovers
Red FM HL Div 7
12:00
Meelin
Meelin
Vs
St Finbarrs
Moved from 06/04
Red FM HL Div 2
12:00
Ovens
Eire Og
Vs
Newtownshandrum
Red FM HL Div 3
14:00
Blarney
Blarney
Vs
Bishopstown
Red FM HL Div 2
16:00
Ballinspittle
Courcey Rovers
Vs
Killeagh
Tuesday 26th March, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
19:30
Glenville
Glenville
Vs
Na Piarsaigh
Moved from 17/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
20:30
Cloughduv
Kanturk
Vs
Castletownbere
P1 on 15/03
Thursday 28th March, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
19:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
Vs
Boherbue
Moved from 31/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
19:45
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
Vs
Buttevant
Moved from 31/03
Friday 29th March, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
17:00
Brinny
Valley Rovers
Vs
O Donovan Rossa
Moved from 31/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
19:30
Kilshannig
Kilshannig
Vs
Macroom
Moved from 31/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
19:30
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
Vs
Cill na Martra
Moved from 31/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
20:00
Ovens
Aghabullogue
Vs
Uibh Laoire
Moved from 31/03 - Venue too
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
20:00
Castlehaven
Castlehaven
Vs
Newcestown
Moved from 31/03
Saturday 30th March, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
11:30
Ballinora
Ballinora
Vs
Mayfield
Moved from 31/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
12:30
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
Vs
Fermoy
Moved from 31/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
14:00
Rockchapel
Rockchapel
Vs
Mallow
Moved from 31/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
14:00
Rosscarbery
Carbery Rangers
Vs
Ballincollig
Moved from 31/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
14:00
Ballyvourney
Naomh Aban
Vs
Glanworth
Moved from 31/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
15:00
Togher
St Finbarrs
Vs
Cullen
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
15:00
Pairc Uí Chonaill -Cobh
Cobh
Vs
St Michaels
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
15:00
Kanturk
Kanturk
Vs
Nemo Rangers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
16:00
Ballyhooly
Ballyhooly
Vs
St James
Moved from 31/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
17:00
Ballydesmond
Ballydesmond
Vs
Millstreet
Moved from 31/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
18:30
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
Vs
Castletownbere
Moved from 31/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
19:00
Clyda Rovers
Clyda Rovers
Vs
Dohenys
Moved from 31/03
Sunday 31st March, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:30
Mitchelstown
Mitchelstown
Vs
Dromtarriffe
11:30
Kinsale
Kinsale
Vs
Glenville
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Baltimore
Ilen Rovers
Vs
Bandon
11:30
Wolf Tone Park
Bantry Blues
Vs
Glanmire
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
11:30
Ballydehob
Gabriel Rangers
Vs
St Nicks
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:30
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Vs
St Finbarrs
11:30
Ovens
Eire Og
Vs
Douglas
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
11:30
Páirc na hAoraí
Urhan
Vs
Castlemagner
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
11:30
Aghinagh
Aghinagh
Vs
Kildorrery
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Kiskeam
Kiskeam
Vs
Knocknagree
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
11:30
Timoleague
Argideen Rangers
Vs
Canovee
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Mahon
St Michaels
Vs
Clonakilty
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
11:30
Aghada (Rostellen)
Aghada
Vs
Newmarket
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
13:00
Adrigole
Adrigole
Vs
Kilmurry
Throw-in time changed
Tuesday 02nd April, 2024
Red FM HL Div 3
19:30
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
Vs
Castlelyons
Moved from 07/04
Thursday 04th April, 2024
Red FM HL Div 2
19:30
Ballynoe
Bride Rovers
Vs
St Finbarrs
Moved from 07/04 - Venue too
Red FM HL Div 1
20:00
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
Vs
Douglas
Moved from 07/04
Saturday 06th April, 2024
Red FM HL Div 6
15:00
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
Vs
Glen Rovers
15:00
Kilbrittain
Kilbrittain
Vs
Sarsfields
15:00
Aghada (Rostellen)
Aghada
Vs
Erins Own
Red FM HL Div 5
15:00
Cloyne
Cloyne
Vs
Midleton
Red FM HL Div 3
15:00
Church Rd
Blackrock
Vs
Newcestown
Red FM HL Div 7
15:00
Ballinora
Ballinora
Vs
Douglas
Red FM HL Div 4
19:00
Kilworth
Kilworth
Vs
St Catherines
Moved from 07/04
Sunday 07th April, 2024
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Mallow
Mallow
Vs
Ballinhassig
11:30
Ballymartle
Ballymartle
Vs
Inniscarra
Red FM HL Div 2
11:30
Newtownshandrum
Newtownshandrum
Vs
Courcey Rovers
Red FM HL Div 7
11:30
Ballinascarthy
Ballinascarthy
Vs
Kilshannig
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Watergrasshill
Watergrasshill
Vs
Mayfield
11:30
Timoleague
Argideen Rangers
Vs
Dungourney
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Brinny
Valley Rovers
Vs
Blarney
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Bandon
Bandon
Vs
Lisgoold
11:30
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
Vs
Youghal
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Church Rd
Blackrock
Vs
Ballincollig
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Cloughduv
Cloughduv
Vs
Russell Rovers
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
Vs
Fr O Neills
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Coachford
Aghabullogue
Vs
Tracton
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Charleville
Charleville
Vs
Sarsfields
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Ballygarvan
Ballygarvan
Vs
Castlemartyr
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers
Vs
Kanturk
Red FM HL Div 6
11:30
Barryroe
Barryroe
Vs
Ballygiblin
Red FM HL Div 2
11:30
Caherlag
Erins Own
Vs
Midleton
Red FM HL Div 7
11:30
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Vs
Kinsale
Red FM HL Div 2
11:30
Fermoy
Fermoy
Vs
Eire Og
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
Vs
Milford
Monday 08th April, 2024
Red FM HL Div 2
19:30
Killeagh
Killeagh
Vs
Carrigaline
Moved from 07/04
Thursday 11th April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
19:00
Ardfield
St James
Vs
Argideen Rangers
Moved from 14/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
19:00
Newcestown
Newcestown
Vs
St Finbarrs
Moved from 14/04
Friday 12th April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
19:00
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Vs
Dromtarriffe
Moved from 14/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
19:30
Bandon
Bandon
Vs
Bantry Blues
Moved from 14/04
Saturday 13th April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
15:00
Douglas
Douglas
Vs
Carrigaline
Moved from 14/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
15:00
Castlemagner
Castlemagner
Vs
St Finbarrs
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
15:00
Castletownbere
Castletownbere
Vs
Nemo Rangers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
15:00
Mahon
St Michaels
Vs
Aghinagh
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
18:00
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
Vs
Adrigole
Moved from 14/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
19:00
Mourne Abbey
Clyda Rovers
Vs
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
Moved from 14/04
Sunday 14th April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
11:30
Newmarket
Newmarket
Vs
Kanturk
11:30
Mallow
Mallow
Vs
Kilshannig
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:30
Millstreet
Millstreet
Vs
Kinsale
11:30
Buttevant
Buttevant
Vs
Mitchelstown
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Glanworth
Glanworth
Vs
St Vincents
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
Vs
Kiskeam
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:30
Cill Na Martra
Cill na Martra
Vs
Eire Og
11:30
Rosscarbery
Carbery Rangers
Vs
Castlehaven
11:30
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
Vs
Nemo Rangers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Boherbue
Boherbue
Vs
Ilen Rovers
11:30
Glanmire
Glanmire
Vs
Aghabullogue
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Dunmanway
Dohenys
Vs
Valley Rovers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Iveleary
Uibh Laoire
Vs
Naomh Aban
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Fermoy
Fermoy
Vs
O Donovan Rossa
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:30
Glenville
Glenville
Vs
Ballydesmond
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
11:30
Mayfield
Mayfield
Vs
Gabriel Rangers
11:30
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
Vs
Cobh
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
11:30
Carrigadrohid
Canovee
Vs
Ballyhooly
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
11:30
St Nicks
St Nicks
Vs
Ballinora
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
11:30
Aghada (Rostellen)
Aghada
Vs
Bishopstown
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
Vs
St Michaels
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
11:30
Macroom
Macroom
Vs
Rockchapel
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
11:30
Cullen
Cullen
Vs
Urhan
Thursday 18th April, 2024
Red FM HL Div 5
18:45
Mayfield
Midleton
Vs
Mayfield
Moved from 20/04 - Venue too
Red FM HL Div 4
19:30
Mardyke Arena
Russell Rovers
Vs
Ballyhea
Moved from 21/04 - Venue too
Red FM HL Div 1
19:30
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
Vs
Blackrock
Moved from 21/04
Red FM HL Div 3
20:00
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
Vs
Mallow
Moved from 21/04
Friday 19th April, 2024
Red FM HL Div 2
19:00
Midleton
Midleton
Vs
Eire Og
Moved from 21/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
19:00
Inchigeela
Uibh Laoire
Vs
Bantry Blues
P1 17/03
Red FM HL Div 2
19:45
Togher
St Finbarrs
Vs
Newtownshandrum
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Red FM HL Div 3
15:00
Blarney
Blarney
Vs
Blackrock
Red FM HL Div 7
15:00
Togher
St Finbarrs
Vs
Nemo Rangers
15:00
Douglas
Douglas
Vs
Ballinascarthy
Red FM HL Div 6
15:00
Caherlag
Erins Own
Vs
Barryroe
15:00
Riverstown
Sarsfields
Vs
Na Piarsaigh
15:00
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers
Vs
Kilbrittain
Red FM HL Div 2
16:00
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
Vs
Fermoy
Moved from 21/04
17:00
Killeagh
Killeagh
Vs
Erins Own
Moved from 21/04
Red FM HL Div 4
18:00
Bandon
Bandon
Vs
Kilworth
Moved from 21/04
Sunday 21st April, 2024
11:30
Ballynoe
St Catherines
Vs
Milford
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Newcestown
Newcestown
Vs
Valley Rovers
11:30
Ballyanley
Inniscarra
Vs
Ballinhassig
11:30
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
Vs
Ballymartle
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Dungourney
Dungourney
Vs
Watergrasshill
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Fr O Neills
Fr O Neills
Vs
Glen Rovers
11:30
Douglas
Douglas
Vs
Charleville
Red FM HL Div 7
11:30
Kilshannig
Kilshannig
Vs
Ballinora
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Magners Hill
Youghal
Vs
Cloughduv
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Castlemartyr
Castlemartyr
Vs
Aghabullogue
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Riverstown
Sarsfields
Vs
Na Piarsaigh
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Minane Bridge
Tracton
Vs
Ballygarvan
Red FM HL Div 2
11:30
Ballinspittle
Courcey Rovers
Vs
Bride Rovers
Red FM HL Div 6
11:30
Ballygiblin
Ballygiblin
Vs
Aghada
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
Vs
Kanturk
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
Vs
Kildorrery
Red FM HL Div 5
12:30
Timoleague
Argideen Rangers
Vs
Cloyne
Red FM HL Div 7
13:00
Kinsale
Kinsale
Vs
Meelin
New throw-in time
Monday 22nd April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
19:30
Bandon
Bandon
Vs
Boherbue
(P1 15/03)
Thursday 25th April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
19:30
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Vs
Na Piarsaigh
Moved from 28/04
Friday 26th April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
19:30
Macroom
Macroom
Vs
Bishopstown
Moved from 28/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
19:30
Millstreet
Millstreet
Vs
Adrigole
Moved from 28/04
Saturday 27th April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
15:00
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
Vs
Kiskeam
Moved from 28/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
15:00
Carrigadrohid
Canovee
Vs
St Finbarrs
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
15:00
Mahon
St Michaels
Vs
Ballinora
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
15:00
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Vs
Kilshannig
17:30
Castletownbere
Castletownbere
Vs
Aghada
Moved from 28/04
Sunday 28th April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
11:30
Ardfield
St James
Vs
Urhan
11:30
Timoleague
Argideen Rangers
Vs
Ballyhooly
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
11:30
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
Vs
Gabriel Rangers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:30
Mitchelstown
Mitchelstown
Vs
Kinsale
11:30
Buttevant
Buttevant
Vs
Glenville
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Ballyvourney
Naomh Aban
Vs
Glanmire
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:30
Togher
St Finbarrs
Vs
Carrigaline
11:30
Newcestown
Newcestown
Vs
Carbery Rangers
11:30
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Vs
Eire Og
11:30
Cill Na Martra
Cill na Martra
Vs
Castlehaven
11:30
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
Vs
Douglas
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Glanworth
Glanworth
Vs
Uibh Laoire
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Dunmanway
Dohenys
Vs
Clonakilty
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
Vs
Ilen Rovers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Fermoy
Fermoy
Vs
Clyda Rovers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:30
Dromtarriffe
Dromtarriffe
Vs
Ballydesmond
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
Vs
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
11:30
Aghinagh
Aghinagh
Vs
Cobh
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Brinny
Valley Rovers
Vs
St Michaels
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
11:30
St Nicks
St Nicks
Vs
Mayfield
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
11:30
Kanturk
Kanturk
Vs
Rockchapel
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
11:30
Cullen
Cullen
Vs
Castlemagner
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
11:30
Newmarket
Newmarket
Vs
Mallow
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Coachford
Aghabullogue
Vs
Bandon
11:30
Wolf Tone Park
Bantry Blues
Vs
Boherbue
Wednesday 01st May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 6
19:30
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
Vs
Kilbrittain
Moved from 04/05
Thursday 02nd May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 2
19:00
Midleton
Midleton
Vs
Killeagh
Moved from 05/05
19:00
Caherlag
St Finbarrs
Vs
Erins Own
Moved from 05/05 - Venue too
Red FM HL Div 4
19:30
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
Vs
Russell Rovers
Moved from 05/05
Friday 03rd May, 2024
19:30
Milford
Milford
Vs
Ballyhea
Moved from 05/05
Red FM HL Div 2
19:30
Fermoy
Fermoy
Vs
Newtownshandrum
Red FM HL Div 3
19:30
Mallow
Mallow
Vs
Valley Rovers
Moved from 05/05
Saturday 04th May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 7
15:00
Togher
St Finbarrs
Vs
Ballinora
Red FM HL Div 6
15:00
Riverstown
Sarsfields
Vs
Barryroe
Red FM HL Div 7
15:00
Kilshannig
Kilshannig
Vs
Douglas
Red FM HL Div 6
15:00
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers
Vs
Aghada
15:00
Caherlag
Erins Own
Vs
Ballygiblin
Red FM HL Div 5
15:00
Midleton
Midleton
Vs
Argideen Rangers
Red FM HL Div 3
15:00
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
Vs
Blackrock
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
19:00
Clonakilty
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
Vs
Clonakilty
Moved from 03/03 - Venue too
Sunday 05th May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
Vs
Blarney
Red FM HL Div 7
11:30
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Vs
Meelin
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Watergrasshill
Watergrasshill
Vs
Ballygarvan
11:30
Mayfield
Mayfield
Vs
Aghabullogue
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Magners Hill
Youghal
Vs
Kilworth
11:30
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
Vs
Cloughduv
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Newcestown
Newcestown
Vs
Ballymartle
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
Vs
Carrigtwohill
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Ballynoe
St Catherines
Vs
Bandon
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Fr O Neills
Fr O Neills
Vs
Douglas
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Dungourney
Dungourney
Vs
Castlemartyr
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers
Vs
Na Piarsaigh
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Minane Bridge
Tracton
Vs
Cloyne
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Kanturk
Kanturk
Vs
Charleville
Red FM HL Div 7
11:30
Kinsale
Kinsale
Vs
Ballinascarthy
Red FM HL Div 2
11:30
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
Vs
Courcey Rovers
11:30
Ovens
Eire Og
Vs
Bride Rovers
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Ballyanley
Inniscarra
Vs
Bishopstown
Monday 06th May, 2024
19:30
Brinny
Valley Rovers
Vs
Castlelyons
Moved from 19/05
Tuesday 07th May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 1
00:00
Riverstown
Sarsfields
Vs
Blackrock
Moved from 05/05. Time TBC
Thursday 09th May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
19:30
Glanmire
Glanmire
Vs
Glanworth
Moved from 12/05
Friday 10th May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
19:30
Aghada (Rostellen)
Aghada
Vs
Macroom
Moved from 12/05
Saturday 11th May, 2024
15:00
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
Vs
Nemo Rangers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
15:00
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
Vs
St Michaels
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
15:00
Páirc na hAoraí
Urhan
Vs
St Finbarrs
Sunday 12th May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Boherbue
Boherbue
Vs
Aghabullogue
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
11:30
Carrigadrohid
Canovee
Vs
St James
11:30
Timoleague
Argideen Rangers
Vs
Cullen
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
11:30
Ballinora
Ballinora
Vs
Gabriel Rangers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:30
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
Vs
Millstreet
11:30
Glenville
Glenville
Vs
Kilmurry
11:30
Adrigole
Adrigole
Vs
Dromtarriffe
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Clyda Rovers
Clyda Rovers
Vs
Knocknagree
11:30
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
Vs
Fermoy
11:30
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
Vs
O Donovan Rossa
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:30
Ovens
Eire Og
Vs
Ballincollig
11:30
Douglas
Douglas
Vs
Newcestown
11:30
Castlehaven
Castlehaven
Vs
St Finbarrs
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Baltimore
Ilen Rovers
Vs
Bantry Blues
11:30
Iveleary
Uibh Laoire
Vs
St Vincents
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Kiskeam
Kiskeam
Vs
Valley Rovers
11:30
Mahon
St Michaels
Vs
Dohenys
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
11:30
Kilshannig
Kilshannig
Vs
Kanturk
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:30
Kinsale
Kinsale
Vs
Buttevant
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
11:30
Mallow
Mallow
Vs
Castletownbere
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
11:30
Aghinagh
Aghinagh
Vs
St Nicks
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
11:30
Rockchapel
Rockchapel
Vs
Newmarket
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
11:30
Pairc Uí Chonaill -Cobh
Cobh
Vs
Mayfield
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Bandon
Bandon
Vs
Naomh Aban
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
11:30
Ballyhooly
Ballyhooly
Vs
Castlemagner
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:30
Ballydesmond
Ballydesmond
Vs
Mitchelstown
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:30
Rosscarbery
Carbery Rangers
Vs
Cill na Martra
11:30
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
Vs
Nemo Rangers
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 3
19:30
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
Vs
Newcestown
Moved from 19/05
Thursday 16th May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 2
19:30
Ballinspittle
Courcey Rovers
Vs
Midleton
Moved from 19/05
Friday 17th May, 2024
19:30
Killeagh
Killeagh
Vs
St Finbarrs
Moved from 19/05
Saturday 18th May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 1
14:30
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
Vs
Sarsfields
Moved from 19/05
Red FM HL Div 7
15:00
Kinsale
Kinsale
Vs
St Finbarrs
Red FM HL Div 6
15:00
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
Vs
Erins Own
Red FM HL Div 7
15:00
Meelin
Meelin
Vs
Douglas
Red FM HL Div 3
15:00
Church Rd
Blackrock
Vs
Mallow
Red FM HL Div 5
15:00
Castlemartyr
Castlemartyr
Vs
Midleton
Red FM HL Div 6
15:00
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers
Vs
Sarsfields
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Church Rd
Blackrock
Vs
Kanturk
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Timoleague
Argideen Rangers
Vs
Tracton
11:30
Coachford
Aghabullogue
Vs
Watergrasshill
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Kilworth
Kilworth
Vs
Milford
11:30
Cloughduv
Cloughduv
Vs
Lisgoold
Red FM HL Div 7
11:30
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Vs
Kilshannig
Red FM HL Div 6
11:30
Kilbrittain
Kilbrittain
Vs
Ballygiblin
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Blarney
Blarney
Vs
Inniscarra
11:30
Ballymartle
Ballymartle
Vs
Ballinhassig
Red FM HL Div 2
11:30
Newtownshandrum
Newtownshandrum
Vs
Carrigaline
11:30
Caherlag
Erins Own
Vs
Eire Og
11:30
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Vs
Fermoy
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Douglas
Douglas
Vs
Ballincollig
11:30
Charleville
Charleville
Vs
Glen Rovers
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Cloyne
Cloyne
Vs
Mayfield
Red FM HL Div 6
11:30
Barryroe
Barryroe
Vs
Aghada
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
Vs
Kildorrery
Red FM HL Div 7
11:30
Ballinora
Ballinora
Vs
Ballinascarthy
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Bandon
Bandon
Vs
Youghal
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Ballygarvan
Ballygarvan
Vs
Dungourney
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
Vs
Kiskeam
Moved from 09/06
results
Time
venue
Teams
round
Sunday 17th March, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
12:30
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
1-6
V
0-3
Valley Rovers
Time Changed
11:30
Dunmanway
Dohenys
2-19
V
1-14
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Glanmire
Glanmire
1-13
V
1-7
Ilen Rovers
Saturday 16th March, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
19:30
Mourne Abbey
Clonakilty
4-8
V
0-11
Clyda Rovers
Moved from 17/03. Venue Also
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A
15:00
Chadwicks Wexford Park
Wexford
1-15
V
3-21
Cork
Round 5
Allianz Football League Roinn 2
14:00
Páirc Tailteann
Meath
1-11
V
1-15
Cork
Round 6
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
13:30
Douglas
Douglas
1-7
V
0-8
Carbery Rangers
Moved from17/03
12:00
Cill Na Martra
Cill na Martra
1-8
V
2-5
Nemo Rangers
Moved from 17/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:30
Buttevant
Buttevant
3-7
V
0-9
Adrigole
Moved from 17/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
10:45
Togher
St Finbarrs
2-10
V
2-7
Eire Og
Moved from 17/03
Friday 15th March, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
20:15
Aghada (Rostellen)
Rockchapel
1-5
V
1-6
Aghada
Moved from 17/03. Venue also
20:00
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
3-11
V
2-12
Mallow
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
20:00
Kiskeam
Fermoy
2-9
V
0-10
Kiskeam
Moved from 17/03 - Venue Changed
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
19:30
Kilshannig
Kilshannig
1-4
V
0-9
Newmarket
Moved from 17/03
Thursday 14th March, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
19:45
Carrigaline
Newcestown
1-9
V
0-9
Carrigaline
Venue Changed
Wednesday 13th March, 2024
20:00
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
3-6
V
0-9
Castlehaven
Moved from 17/03
Tuesday 12th March, 2024
Red FM HL Div 3
19:30
Church Rd
Blackrock
1-18
V
1-13
Castlelyons
Moved from 09/03
Sunday 10th March, 2024
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A
13:15
Glenisk O'Connor Park
Offaly
0-16
V
5-28
Cork
Round 4
Red FM HL Div 5
12:30
Mayfield
Mayfield
0-9
V
2-20
Tracton
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
12:00
Castletownbere
Castletownbere
0-10
V
2-4
Kilshannig
Moved from 03/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
12:00
Togher
St Finbarrs
1-11
V
2-8
Cill na Martra
Moved from 03/03
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Ballygarvan
Ballygarvan
1-17
V
2-15
Argideen Rangers
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Charleville
Charleville
1-12
V
0-13
Fr O Neills
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
1-12
V
3-17
Lisgoold
11:30
Milford
Milford
1-13
V
1-25
Youghal
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Ballincollig
Glen Rovers
0-22
V
1-13
Ballincollig
Venue Changed
11:30
Kanturk
Kanturk
2-14
V
1-20
Sarsfields
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
0-13
V
3-15
St Catherines
Red FM HL Div 2
11:30
Midleton
Fermoy
1-7
V
1-17
Midleton
Venue Change
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Brinny
Valley Rovers
0-15
V
1-12
Bishopstown
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Cloughduv
Cloughduv
1-15
V
0-18
Bandon
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Cloyne
Cloyne
1-9
V
3-22
Castlemartyr
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
1-15
V
0-16
Carrigtwohill
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Ballymartle
Ballymartle
2-17
V
1-16
Blarney
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Kilworth
Kilworth
1-19
V
1-15
Russell Rovers
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Mallow
Mallow
1-14
V
0-7
Inniscarra
11:30
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
0-18
V
0-14
Newcestown
Saturday 09th March, 2024
Red FM HL Div 2
19:30
Ovens
Eire Og
3-6
V
0-15
St Finbarrs
Moved from 10/03
18:00
Newtownshandrum
Newtownshandrum
2-15
V
0-14
Killeagh
Moved from 10/03
Red FM HL Div 5
17:00
Watergrasshill
Watergrasshill
2-27
V
0-17
Midleton
Red FM HL Div 2
15:00
Caherlag
Erins Own
0-14
V
0-15
Courcey Rovers
Moved from 10/03
14:30
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
0-13
V
1-22
Carrigaline
Moved from 10/03
Red FM HL Div 1
12:00
Church Rd
Blackrock
2-13
V
1-18
Douglas
Moved from 10/03
Tuesday 05th March, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
20:00
Mitchelstown
Mitchelstown
1-6
V
3-12
Kilmurry
Moved from 03/03
Sunday 03rd March, 2024
Allianz Football League Roinn 2
15:30
SuperValu Páirc Uí Chaoimh
Cork
2-15
V
3-9
Kildare
Round 5
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:30
Adrigole
Adrigole
4-17
V
0-2
Glenville
11:30
Ballydesmond
Ballydesmond
0-8
V
1-8
Buttevant
11:30
Millstreet
Dromtarriffe
1-10
V
2-10
Millstreet
11:30
Kinsale
Kinsale
0-14
V
0-2
Na Piarsaigh
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Baltimore
Ilen Rovers
0-7
V
0-17
Uibh Laoire
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:30
Ovens
Eire Og
1-9
V
2-6
Carbery Rangers
11:30
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
1-10
V
0-10
Newcestown
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
3-12
V
0-13
Knocknagree
11:30
Mahon
St Michaels
2-6
V
1-7
Clyda Rovers
11:30
Brinny
Valley Rovers
0-11
V
0-3
Fermoy
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
11:30
Macroom
Macroom
0-7
V
1-9
Kanturk
11:30
Mallow
Mallow
3-17
V
0-5
Aghada
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:30
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
0-12
V
0-9
Ballincollig
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Glanmire
Boherbue
2-7
V
0-13
Glanmire
Venue Moved
11:00
Coachford
Aghabullogue
0-10
V
0-6
Naomh Aban
Saturday 02nd March, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
18:00
Kiskeam
Kiskeam
0-7
V
0-12
Dohenys
Moved from 03/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
16:00
Newmarket
Newmarket
0-11
V
0-7
Bishopstown
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
15:00
Wolf Tone Park
Bantry Blues
7-17
V
0-6
Glanworth
Moved from 03/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
15:00
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
0-9
V
1-7
Rockchapel
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
13:00
Castlehaven
Castlehaven
1-12
V
2-7
Douglas
Moved from 02/03
Thursday 29th February, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
20:00
Bandon
St Vincents
1-5
V
1-7
Bandon
Moved from 03/03
Sunday 25th February, 2024
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A
15:45
SuperValu Páirc Uí Chaoimh
Cork
1-21
V
1-19
Waterford
Round 3
Allianz Football League Roinn 2
14:00
St Josephs Park, Ederney
Fermanagh
0-16
V
1-14
Cork
Round 4
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
12:00
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
2-7
V
2-13
Dohenys
Moved from 23/06
Saturday 17th February, 2024
Allianz Football League Roinn 2
16:00
SuperValu Páirc Uí Chaoimh
Cork
0-16
V
0-17
Cavan
Round 3
Saturday 10th February, 2024
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A
19:30
SuperValu Páirc Uí Chaoimh
Cork
1-17
V
0-21
Kilkenny
Round 2
Sunday 04th February, 2024
13:45
Cusack Park, Ennis
Clare
1-25
V
2-19
Cork
Round 1
Allianz Football League Roinn 2
13:00
DEFY Pairc Mhuire, Ardee
Louth
2-9
V
0-13
Cork
Round 2
Sunday 28th January, 2024
13:45
Ballybofey
Donegal
1-20
V
2-6
Cork
Round 1
n
otice
b
oard
s
ocial
m
edia
f
eeds
facebook
@OfficialCorkGaa
#ba0020
X
@OfficialCorkGaa
Tweets by @OfficialCorkGAA
instagram
@OfficialCorkGaa
AHL Cork v Wexford, 16th March @ chadwicks Wexford
Lá Fhéile Pádraig
Allianz Football League Division 2 Round 6 @Munste
Full-Time from Wexford Park
Load More…
Follow on Instagram
p
layer
p
rofiles
football
Paul Ring
Kevin Flahive
Luke Connolly
Mark Collins
hurling
Mark Coleman
Robbie O’Flynn
Jack O’Connor
Sean Twomey
c
ork
g
aa
t
v
Scroll to top
social media feeds
facebook
@OfficialCorkGaa
X
@OfficialCorkGaa
instagram
@OfficialCorkGaa