0
Shopping Cart
Info
County Board
County Executive
County Bye-Laws
Divisions
Master Fixture Plan 2024
Competition Regulations 2024
County Board Meetings
Cork GAA Contacts
Match Programme
Privacy Statement
Games
Record a Game Application
Challenge Game application
Challenge/Practice games
Club Contacts
Club Officer Contacts
Club Mentors Contacts
Club Locator
History
Board Officers
Roll of Honour
General
Referees
Referees Homepage
Referees Panel
Referee Committee
General
Health and Wellbeing
Gaeilge
Media
News
Teams
2024 Management Teams
Partners
More
Match Tickets
Centra and SuperValu Match Ticket Locations
Fixtures & Results
Competitions
All Competition’s
Fixtures
Results
RedFM HL
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
McCarthy Insurance Gp FL
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Co-Op Superstores HC
Confined Junior B HC
McCarthy Insurance FC
Confined Junior B FC
Confined Junior C FC
Rebel’s Bounty
One Cork
One Cork Website
One Cork Dublin
Join One Cork Worldwide
Clubs
Buy Tickets
Rebels Online
Stadium
Search
Menu
Menu
Official Sponsor
l
atest news
What’s new
Load more
Football
Load more
Hurling
Load more
inter-county
Load more
general
Load more
Events
Load more
f
ixtures and
r
esults
Fixtures
Time
venue
Teams
round
Tuesday 07th May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
19:30
Newcestown
Newcestown
Vs
St Finbarrs
P1 11/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
20:00
Fermoy
Fermoy
Vs
O Donovan Rossa
P1 14/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
19:30
Coachford
Aghabullogue
Vs
Uibh Laoire
P1 29/03
Red FM HL Div 1
19:30
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers
Vs
Kanturk
P1 07/04
19:30
Church Rd
Sarsfields
Vs
Blackrock
Moved from 05/05. Venue Also
Red FM HL Div 4
19:30
Kilworth
Kilworth
Vs
St Catherines
P1 06/04
Wednesday 08th May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
19:30
Ardfield
St James
Vs
Argideen Rangers
P1 11/04
Thursday 09th May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
19:30
Bandon
Bandon
Vs
Naomh Aban
Moved from 12/05
19:30
Glanmire
Glanmire
Vs
Glanworth
Moved from 12/05
Friday 10th May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance Confined Junior C FC
19:00
Ballyclough
Freemount
Vs
Lough Rovers
McCarthy Insurance Confined Junior B FC
19:30
Mourne Abbey
Lismire
Vs
Ballyphehane
19:30
Enniskeane
Tracton
Vs
Goleen
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
19:30
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
Vs
O Donovan Rossa
Moved from 12/05
19:30
Mahon
St Michaels
Vs
Dohenys
Moved from 12/05
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
19:30
Aghada (Rostellen)
Aghada
Vs
Macroom
Moved from 12/05
19:30
Rockchapel
Rockchapel
Vs
Newmarket
Moved from 12/05
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
19:45
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
Vs
Millstreet
Moved from 12/05
20:00
Adrigole
Adrigole
Vs
Dromtarriffe
Moved from 12/05
Saturday 11th May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance Confined Junior B FC
14:00
Castletownroche
Araglen
Vs
Deel Rovers
14:00
Kealkil
Glengarriffe
Vs
Muintir Bhaire
14:00
Coachford
Shanballymore
Vs
Clann na nGael
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
15:00
Douglas
Douglas
Vs
Newcestown
Moved from 12/05
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
15:00
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
Vs
Nemo Rangers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
15:00
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
Vs
St Michaels
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
15:00
Páirc na hAoraí
Urhan
Vs
St Finbarrs
Sunday 12th May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance Confined Junior C FC
14:00
Doneraile
Grange
Vs
St Johns
14:00
Whitechurch
Rathpeacon
Vs
Rochestown
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:30
Rosscarbery
Carbery Rangers
Vs
Cill na Martra
11:30
Castlehaven
Castlehaven
Vs
St Finbarrs
11:30
Ovens
Eire Og
Vs
Ballincollig
12:30
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
Vs
Nemo Rangers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
Vs
Fermoy
11:30
Clyda Rovers
Clyda Rovers
Vs
Knocknagree
11:30
Kiskeam
Kiskeam
Vs
Valley Rovers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
11:30
Kanturk
Kilshannig
Vs
Kanturk
Venue Changed
11:30
Mallow
Mallow
Vs
Castletownbere
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Boherbue
Boherbue
Vs
Aghabullogue
11:30
Baltimore
Ilen Rovers
Vs
Bantry Blues
11:30
Iveleary
Uibh Laoire
Vs
St Vincents
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:30
Ballydesmond
Ballydesmond
Vs
Mitchelstown
11:30
Glenville
Glenville
Vs
Kilmurry
11:30
Kinsale
Kinsale
Vs
Buttevant
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
11:30
Aghinagh
Aghinagh
Vs
St Nicks
11:30
Pairc Uí Chonaill -Cobh
Cobh
Vs
Mayfield
12:30
Ballinora
Ballinora
Vs
Gabriel Rangers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
11:30
Timoleague
Argideen Rangers
Vs
Cullen
11:30
Ballyhooly
Ballyhooly
Vs
Castlemagner
11:30
Carrigadrohid
Canovee
Vs
St James
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Ballygarvan
Ballygarvan
Vs
Dungourney
Moved from 19/05
Monday 13th May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 3
19:30
Ballymartle
Ballymartle
Vs
Inniscarra
P1 07/04
Tuesday 14th May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
19:45
St Nicks
St Nicks
Vs
Ballinora
P2 07/05
Red FM HL Div 1
20:00
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
Vs
Douglas
P1 04/04
Red FM HL Div 4
19:45
Bandon
Bandon
Vs
Kilworth
Moved from 20/04
Red FM HL Div 5
19:30
Cloyne
Cloyne
Vs
Mayfield
Moved from 19/05
Red FM HL Div 6
19:30
Kilbrittain
Kilbrittain
Vs
Sarsfields
P1 06/04
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 3
19:30
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
Vs
Newcestown
Moved from 19/05
Thursday 16th May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 2
19:30
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Vs
Fermoy
Moved from 19/05
19:30
Ballinspittle
Courcey Rovers
Vs
Midleton
Moved from 19/05
Red FM HL Div 3
19:30
Brinny
Valley Rovers
Vs
Castlelyons
Moved from 19/05
Friday 17th May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
19:30
Ballydesmond
Ballydesmond
Vs
Millstreet
P1 30/03
Red FM HL Div 2
19:30
Killeagh
Killeagh
Vs
St Finbarrs
Moved from 19/05
Red FM HL Div 4
19:30
Bandon
Bandon
Vs
Youghal
Moved from 19/05
20:00
Kilworth
Kilworth
Vs
Milford
Moved from 19/05
Saturday 18th May, 2024
Co-Op Superstores Confined Junior B HC
15:00
TBC
Gabriel Rangers
Vs
Castletownroche
15:00
TBC
Gleann na Laoi
Vs
Ballyclough
17:00
Kildorrery
Doneraile
Vs
Buttevant
17:00
Ballygarvan
Lough Rovers
Vs
Crosshaven
17:00
TBC
Rathpeacon
Vs
O Donovan Rossa
Red FM HL Div 1
14:30
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
Vs
Sarsfields
Moved from 19/05
Red FM HL Div 2
17:00
Newtownshandrum
Newtownshandrum
Vs
Carrigaline
Moved from 19/05
Red FM HL Div 3
15:00
Church Rd
Blackrock
Vs
Mallow
16:00
Blarney
Blarney
Vs
Inniscarra
Moved from 19/05
Red FM HL Div 5
15:00
Castlemartyr
Castlemartyr
Vs
Midleton
Red FM HL Div 6
15:00
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers
Vs
Sarsfields
17:00
Kilbrittain
Kilbrittain
Vs
Ballygiblin
Moved from 19/05
17:00
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
Vs
Erins Own
Time changed
Red FM HL Div 7
15:00
Kinsale
Kinsale
Vs
St Finbarrs
15:00
Meelin
Meelin
Vs
Douglas
Sunday 19th May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
Vs
Kiskeam
Moved from 09/06
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Charleville
Charleville
Vs
Glen Rovers
11:30
Douglas
Douglas
Vs
Ballincollig
Red FM HL Div 2
11:30
Caherlag
Erins Own
Vs
Eire Og
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Ballymartle
Ballymartle
Vs
Ballinhassig
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
Vs
Kildorrery
11:30
Cloughduv
Cloughduv
Vs
Lisgoold
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Coachford
Aghabullogue
Vs
Watergrasshill
11:30
Timoleague
Argideen Rangers
Vs
Tracton
Red FM HL Div 6
11:30
Barryroe
Barryroe
Vs
Aghada
Red FM HL Div 7
11:30
Ballinora
Ballinora
Vs
Ballinascarthy
11:30
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Vs
Kilshannig
Monday 20th May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 1
19:45
Coachford
Blackrock
Vs
Kanturk
Moved from 19/05 - Venue also
Tuesday 21st May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
19:30
Glanworth
Glanworth
Vs
Aghabullogue
P2 09/04
19:45
Bandon
Bandon
Vs
Bantry Blues
P1 12/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
19:00
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Vs
Dromtarriffe
P1 12/04
20:00
Coachford
Mitchelstown
Vs
Adrigole
Moved from 26/05 - Venue Also
Red FM HL Div 1
19:30
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
Vs
Fr O Neills
Moved from 19/05
Red FM HL Div 4
19:30
Russell Rovers
Russell Rovers
Vs
St Catherines
Moved from 19/05
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
19:30
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Vs
Aghada
Moved from 25/05
20:00
Macroom
Macroom
Vs
Mallow
Moved from 26/05
Red FM HL Div 2
20:00
Newtownshandrum
Newtownshandrum
Vs
Courcey Rovers
P1 07/04
Friday 24th May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
19:30
Brinny
Valley Rovers
Vs
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
Moved from 26/05
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
20:00
Aghinagh
Aghinagh
Vs
Gabriel Rangers
Moved from 26/05
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
19:30
Carrigadrohid
Canovee
Vs
Cullen
Moved from 26/05
Saturday 25th May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance Confined Junior B FC
17:00
Bantry
Clann na nGael
Vs
Garnish
17:00
Buttevant
Deel Rovers
Vs
St Catherines
17:00
Liscarroll
Doneraile
Vs
Lismire
17:00
Kilmichael
Glengarriffe
Vs
Tracton
17:00
Ballydehob
Goleen
Vs
Muintir Bhaire
McCarthy Insurance Confined Junior C FC
19:00
Glenville
Abbey Rovers
Vs
Rathpeacon
19:00
Lisgoold
Ballinacurra
Vs
Grange
19:00
Ballyclough
Gleann na Laoi
Vs
Freemount
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
18:00
Cill Na Martra
Cill na Martra
Vs
Douglas
Moved from 26/05
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
15:00
Mahon
St Michaels
Vs
Mayfield
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
15:00
Timoleague
Argideen Rangers
Vs
St Finbarrs
Sunday 26th May, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:30
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
Vs
Eire Og
11:30
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Vs
Castlehaven
11:30
Newcestown
Newcestown
Vs
Ballincollig
11:30
Togher
St Finbarrs
Vs
Carbery Rangers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Fermoy
Fermoy
Vs
Dohenys
11:30
Kiskeam
Kiskeam
Vs
St Michaels
11:30
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
Vs
Clonakilty
11:30
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
Vs
Clyda Rovers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
11:30
Castletownbere
Castletownbere
Vs
Newmarket
11:30
Kanturk
Kanturk
Vs
Bishopstown
11:30
Kilshannig
Kilshannig
Vs
Rockchapel
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Coachford
Aghabullogue
Vs
Ilen Rovers
11:30
Ballyvourney
Naomh Aban
Vs
Boherbue
11:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
Vs
Bantry Blues
11:30
Iveleary
Uibh Laoire
Vs
Glanmire
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:30
Ballydesmond
Ballydesmond
Vs
Kinsale
11:30
Dromtarriffe
Dromtarriffe
Vs
Na Piarsaigh
11:30
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Vs
Buttevant
11:30
Millstreet
Millstreet
Vs
Glenville
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
11:30
Pairc Uí Chonaill -Cobh
Cobh
Vs
Ballinora
11:30
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
Vs
St Nicks
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
11:30
Ballyhooly
Ballyhooly
Vs
Urhan
11:30
Ardfield
St James
Vs
Castlemagner
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 1
19:30
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers
Vs
Blackrock
Moved from 02/06
Red FM HL Div 5
19:30
Coachford
Aghabullogue
Vs
Dungourney
P1 on 10/03
Red FM HL Div 7
19:30
Ballinora
Ballinora
Vs
Douglas
P1 06/04
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 2
19:00
Cloughduv
St Finbarrs
Vs
Courcey Rovers
Moved from 02/06 - Venue also
19:30
Ovens
Eire Og
Vs
Killeagh
Moved from 02/06
Red FM HL Div 3
19:30
Ballyanley
Inniscarra
Vs
Castlelyons
Moved from 02/06
Red FM HL Div 5
19:30
Watergrasshill
Watergrasshill
Vs
Cloyne
Moved from 02/06
Friday 31st May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 2
19:30
Ballynoe
Fermoy
Vs
Erins Own
Moved from 02/06 - Venue also
19:45
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Vs
Newtownshandrum
Moved from 02/06
Red FM HL Div 4
19:30
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
Vs
Kilworth
Moved from 02/06
19:30
Milford
Milford
Vs
Bandon
Moved from 02/06
Red FM HL Div 5
19:30
Coachford
Aghabullogue
Vs
Ballygarvan
Moved from 02/06
Saturday 01st June, 2024
Co-Op Superstores Confined Junior B HC
18:00
Mallow
Ballyclough
Vs
Castletownroche
18:00
Donoughmore
Doneraile
Vs
Rathpeacon
18:00
Newcestown
Gabriel Rangers
Vs
Gleann na Laoi
18:00
Bandon
O Donovan Rossa
Vs
Buttevant
18:00
Ballymaw
Uibh Laoire
Vs
Crosshaven
Red FM HL Div 2
17:00
Midleton
Midleton
Vs
Carrigaline
Moved from 02/06
Red FM HL Div 3
15:00
Church Rd
Blackrock
Vs
Valley Rovers
Red FM HL Div 5
15:00
Midleton
Midleton
Vs
Dungourney
Red FM HL Div 6
15:00
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers
Vs
Erins Own
15:00
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
Vs
Aghada
15:00
Riverstown
Sarsfields
Vs
Ballygiblin
Red FM HL Div 7
15:00
Togher
St Finbarrs
Vs
Douglas
Sunday 02nd June, 2024
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
Vs
Fr O Neills
11:30
Kanturk
Kanturk
Vs
Carrigtwohill
11:30
Riverstown
Sarsfields
Vs
Douglas
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
Vs
Bishopstown
11:30
Mallow
Mallow
Vs
Ballymartle
11:30
Newcestown
Newcestown
Vs
Blarney
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
Vs
Cloughduv
11:30
Ballynoe
St Catherines
Vs
Lisgoold
11:30
Magners Hill
Youghal
Vs
Russell Rovers
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Mayfield
Mayfield
Vs
Argideen Rangers
11:30
Minane Bridge
Tracton
Vs
Castlemartyr
Red FM HL Div 7
11:30
Kinsale
Kinsale
Vs
Kilshannig
11:30
Meelin
Meelin
Vs
Ballinora
11:30
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Vs
Ballinascarthy
Tuesday 04th June, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
19:30
Glanworth
Glanworth
Vs
Bandon
Moved from 26/05
Red FM HL Div 1
19:45
Charleville
Charleville
Vs
Na Piarsaigh
Moved from 02/06
Saturday 08th June, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
19:00
Douglas
Douglas
Vs
St Finbarrs
Moved from 09/06
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
15:00
Mallow
Mallow
Vs
Nemo Rangers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
17:00
Boherbue
Boherbue
Vs
Glanworth
Moved from 09/06
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
19:00
Kinsale
Kinsale
Vs
Kilmurry
Moved from 09/06
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
15:00
Togher
St Finbarrs
Vs
Ballyhooly
Sunday 09th June, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:30
Rosscarbery
Carbery Rangers
Vs
Nemo Rangers
11:30
Castlehaven
Castlehaven
Vs
Carrigaline
11:30
Ovens
Eire Og
Vs
Newcestown
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
Vs
O Donovan Rossa
11:30
Clyda Rovers
Clyda Rovers
Vs
Valley Rovers
11:30
Dunmanway
Dohenys
Vs
Knocknagree
11:30
Mahon
St Michaels
Vs
Fermoy
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
11:30
Aghada (Rostellen)
Aghada
Vs
Kanturk
11:30
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
Vs
Kilshannig
11:30
Newmarket
Newmarket
Vs
Macroom
11:30
Rockchapel
Rockchapel
Vs
Castletownbere
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Bandon
Bandon
Vs
Uibh Laoire
11:30
Bantry
Bantry Blues
Vs
Aghabullogue
11:30
Glanmire
Glanmire
Vs
St Vincents
11:30
Baltimore
Ilen Rovers
Vs
Naomh Aban
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:30
Adrigole
Adrigole
Vs
Ballydesmond
11:30
Buttevant
Buttevant
Vs
Millstreet
11:30
Glenville
Glenville
Vs
Dromtarriffe
11:30
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
Vs
Mitchelstown
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
11:30
Ballinora
Ballinora
Vs
Aghinagh
11:30
Ballydehob
Gabriel Rangers
Vs
Cobh
11:30
Mayfield
Mayfield
Vs
Kildorrery
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
11:30
Castlemagner
Castlemagner
Vs
Canovee
11:30
Cullen
Cullen
Vs
St James
11:30
Páirc na hAoraí
Urhan
Vs
Argideen Rangers
Thursday 13th June, 2024
Red FM HL Div 1
19:30
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
Vs
Ballincollig
Moved from 16/04
Red FM HL Div 2
20:00
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
Vs
St Finbarrs
Moved from 16/06
Friday 14th June, 2024
Red FM HL Div 5
19:30
Ballygarvan
Ballygarvan
Vs
Midleton
Moved from 15/06
Saturday 15th June, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
15:00
St Nicks
St Nicks
Vs
St Michaels
Red FM HL Div 3
15:00
Ballymartle
Ballymartle
Vs
Blackrock
Red FM HL Div 5
19:00
Cloyne
Cloyne
Vs
Aghabullogue
Moved from 16/06
Red FM HL Div 6
15:00
Ballygiblin
Ballygiblin
Vs
Glen Rovers
15:00
Barryroe
Barryroe
Vs
Na Piarsaigh
15:00
Caherlag
Erins Own
Vs
Sarsfields
Red FM HL Div 7
15:00
Douglas
Douglas
Vs
Kinsale
15:00
Kilshannig
Kilshannig
Vs
St Finbarrs
Sunday 16th June, 2024
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Church Rd
Blackrock
Vs
Charleville
11:30
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
Vs
Glen Rovers
11:30
Douglas
Douglas
Vs
Kanturk
11:30
Fr O Neills
Fr O Neills
Vs
Sarsfields
Red FM HL Div 2
11:30
Ballinspittle
Courcey Rovers
Vs
Eire Og
11:30
Caherlag
Erins Own
Vs
Bride Rovers
11:30
Killeagh
Killeagh
Vs
Fermoy
11:30
Newtownshandrum
Newtownshandrum
Vs
Midleton
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
Vs
Mallow
11:30
Blarney
Blarney
Vs
Ballinhassig
11:30
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
Vs
Newcestown
11:30
Brinny
Valley Rovers
Vs
Inniscarra
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Cloughduv
Cloughduv
Vs
St Catherines
11:30
Kilworth
Kilworth
Vs
Ballyhea
11:30
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
Vs
Youghal
11:30
Russell Rovers
Russell Rovers
Vs
Milford
13:30
Bandon
Bandon
Vs
Kildorrery
Time changed
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Timoleague
Argideen Rangers
Vs
Watergrasshill
11:30
Castlemartyr
Castlemartyr
Vs
Mayfield
11:30
Dungourney
Dungourney
Vs
Tracton
Red FM HL Div 6
11:30
Aghada (Rostellen)
Aghada
Vs
Kilbrittain
Red FM HL Div 7
11:30
Ballinascarthy
Ballinascarthy
Vs
Meelin
11:30
Ballinora
Ballinora
Vs
Nemo Rangers
Friday 21st June, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
19:30
Togher
St Finbarrs
Vs
Ballincollig
Moved from 23/06
Saturday 22nd June, 2024
17:00
Cill Na Martra
Cill na Martra
Vs
Newcestown
Moved from 23/06
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
15:00
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Vs
Newmarket
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
18:00
Kinsale
Kinsale
Vs
Adrigole
Moved from 23/06
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
15:00
Pairc Uí Chonaill -Cobh
Cobh
Vs
St Nicks
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
15:00
Togher
St Finbarrs
Vs
St James
Red FM HL Div 2
19:30
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Vs
Killeagh
Moved from 30/06 - Venue.
Sunday 23rd June, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:30
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
Vs
Carbery Rangers
11:30
Ovens
Eire Og
Vs
Castlehaven
11:30
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
Vs
Douglas
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Kiskeam
Kiskeam
Vs
Clyda Rovers
11:30
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
Vs
Fermoy
11:30
Mahon
St Michaels
Vs
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
11:30
Brinny
Valley Rovers
Vs
Clonakilty
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
11:30
Kanturk
Kanturk
Vs
Mallow
11:30
Kilshannig
Kilshannig
Vs
Aghada
11:30
Macroom
Macroom
Vs
Castletownbere
11:30
Rockchapel
Rockchapel
Vs
Bishopstown
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Coachford
Aghabullogue
Vs
St Vincents
11:30
Glanmire
Glanmire
Vs
Bandon
11:30
Glanworth
Glanworth
Vs
Ilen Rovers
11:30
Ballyvourney
Naomh Aban
Vs
Bantry Blues
11:30
Iveleary
Uibh Laoire
Vs
Boherbue
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:30
Ballydesmond
Ballydesmond
Vs
Na Piarsaigh
11:30
Dromtarriffe
Dromtarriffe
Vs
Buttevant
11:30
Millstreet
Millstreet
Vs
Kilmurry
11:30
Mitchelstown
Mitchelstown
Vs
Glenville
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
11:30
Ballinora
Ballinora
Vs
Kildorrery
11:30
Ballydehob
Gabriel Rangers
Vs
St Michaels
11:30
Mayfield
Mayfield
Vs
Aghinagh
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
11:30
Ballyhooly
Ballyhooly
Vs
Cullen
11:30
Castlemagner
Castlemagner
Vs
Argideen Rangers
11:30
Páirc na hAoraí
Urhan
Vs
Canovee
Saturday 29th June, 2024
Red FM HL Div 3
15:00
Church Rd
Blackrock
Vs
Bishopstown
Red FM HL Div 4
19:30
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
Vs
Bandon
Moved from 30/06
19:30
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
Vs
Russell Rovers
Moved from 30/06
Red FM HL Div 5
15:00
Minane Bridge
Tracton
Vs
Midleton
19:00
Coachford
Aghabullogue
Vs
Argideen Rangers
Moved from 30/06
Red FM HL Div 6
15:00
Ballygiblin
Ballygiblin
Vs
Na Piarsaigh
15:00
Barryroe
Barryroe
Vs
Glen Rovers
15:00
Kilbrittain
Kilbrittain
Vs
Erins Own
Red FM HL Div 7
15:00
Ballinascarthy
Ballinascarthy
Vs
St Finbarrs
15:00
Douglas
Douglas
Vs
Nemo Rangers
Sunday 30th June, 2024
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Charleville
Charleville
Vs
Carrigtwohill
11:30
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers
Vs
Douglas
11:30
Kanturk
Kanturk
Vs
Fr O Neills
11:30
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
Vs
Blackrock
11:30
Riverstown
Sarsfields
Vs
Ballincollig
Red FM HL Div 2
11:30
Ovens
Eire Og
Vs
Carrigaline
11:30
Fermoy
Fermoy
Vs
Courcey Rovers
11:30
Newtownshandrum
Newtownshandrum
Vs
Erins Own
11:30
Togher
St Finbarrs
Vs
Midleton
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Castlelyons
Ballinhassig
Vs
Castlelyons
Venue changed
11:30
Mallow
Mallow
Vs
Blarney
11:30
Newcestown
Newcestown
Vs
Inniscarra
11:30
Brinny
Valley Rovers
Vs
Ballymartle
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Cloughduv
Cloughduv
Vs
Kilworth
11:30
Milford
Milford
Vs
Lisgoold
11:30
Magners Hill
Youghal
Vs
St Catherines
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Ballygarvan
Ballygarvan
Vs
Cloyne
11:30
Mayfield
Mayfield
Vs
Dungourney
11:30
Watergrasshill
Watergrasshill
Vs
Castlemartyr
Red FM HL Div 7
11:30
Ballinora
Ballinora
Vs
Kinsale
11:30
Meelin
Meelin
Vs
Kilshannig
results
Time
venue
Teams
round
Sunday 05th May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 2
12:00
Ovens
Eire Og
1-18
V
1-14
Bride Rovers
Time changed
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
0-17
V
2-15
Cloughduv
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Dungourney
Dungourney
0-9
V
2-15
Castlemartyr
11:30
Mayfield
Mayfield
0-14
V
4-19
Aghabullogue
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
2-19
V
1-21
Blarney
Saturday 04th May, 2024
Co-Op Superstores Confined Junior B HC
19:00
Castletownkenneigh
Ballyclough
2-17
V
3-9
Gabriel Rangers
19:00
Carrig Na Bhfear
Buttevant
4-19
V
0-4
Rathpeacon
19:00
Ballinlough
O Donovan Rossa
1-16
V
0-11
Doneraile
19:00
Ovens
Uibh Laoire
0-18
V
1-15
Lough Rovers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
19:00
Clonakilty
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
1-7
V
4-16
Clonakilty
Moved from 03/03 - Venue too
Co-Op Superstores Confined Junior B HC
18:00
Blarney
Castletownroche
2-20
V
1-9
Gleann na Laoi
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
18:00
Cill Na Martra
Ballincollig
1-15
V
4-10
Cill na Martra
Moved from 09/06 - Venue also
Red FM HL Div 3
17:00
Ballyanley
Inniscarra
2-18
V
1-11
Bishopstown
Moved from 05/05
17:00
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
3-20
V
4-18
Blackrock
Red FM HL Div 6
15:00
Caherlag
Erins Own
3-17
V
1-10
Ballygiblin
15:00
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers
2-14
V
0-19
Aghada
15:00
Barryroe
Sarsfields
3-15
V
0-17
Barryroe
Venue moved
Red FM HL Div 7
15:00
Togher
St Finbarrs
1-14
V
2-14
Ballinora
12:00
Kilshannig
Kilshannig
1-15
V
0-20
Douglas
Time changed
Friday 03rd May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 4
20:00
Ballynoe
St Catherines
1-17
V
0-13
Bandon
Moved from 05/05
Red FM HL Div 7
19:30
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
1-19
V
1-12
Meelin
Moved from 05/05
19:30
Kinsale
Kinsale
1-20
V
1-15
Ballinascarthy
Moved from 05/05
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
19:30
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
1-23
V
1-7
Ballydesmond
P1 16/03
Red FM HL Div 1
19:30
Kanturk
Kanturk
0-14
V
1-18
Charleville
Moved from 05/05
Red FM HL Div 4
19:30
Magners Hill
Youghal
2-22
V
3-15
Kilworth
Moved from 05/05
Red FM HL Div 3
19:30
Mallow
Mallow
2-15
V
0-24
Valley Rovers
Moved from 05/05
Red FM HL Div 4
19:30
Milford
Milford
1-17
V
1-19
Ballyhea
Moved from 05/05
Red FM HL Div 2
19:30
Fermoy
Fermoy
1-12
V
0-12
Newtownshandrum
Red FM HL Div 5
19:15
Belgooly
Midleton
2-24
V
2-22
Argideen Rangers
Moved 04/05 - New Venue
Thursday 02nd May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 1
19:45
Aghavine
Fr O Neills
2-19
V
2-18
Douglas
Moved from 05/05
Red FM HL Div 5
19:30
Watergrasshill
Watergrasshill
0-23
V
1-16
Ballygarvan
Moved from 05/05
Red FM HL Div 1
19:30
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
0-15
V
2-16
Carrigtwohill
Moved from 05/05
Red FM HL Div 2
19:30
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
0-19
V
0-15
Courcey Rovers
Moved from 05/05
Red FM HL Div 4
19:30
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
1-17
V
2-15
Russell Rovers
Moved from 05/05
Red FM HL Div 5
19:30
Minane Bridge
Tracton
3-16
V
1-20
Cloyne
Moved 05/05
Red FM HL Div 2
19:00
Caherlag
St Finbarrs
0-24
V
2-18
Erins Own
Moved from 05/05 - Venue too
Red FM HL Div 1
19:00
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers
2-21
V
2-19
Na Piarsaigh
Moved from 05/05
Red FM HL Div 2
19:00
Midleton
Midleton
2-23
V
1-17
Killeagh
Moved from 05/05
Red FM HL Div 3
19:00
Newcestown
Newcestown
0-16
V
0-16
Ballymartle
Moved from 05/05
Wednesday 01st May, 2024
Red FM HL Div 6
19:30
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
1-6
V
3-22
Kilbrittain
Moved from 04/05
Tuesday 30th April, 2024
Red FM HL Div 3
20:00
Mallow
Mallow
1-18
V
1-18
Ballinhassig
P1 07/04
Red FM HL Div 5
19:30
Watergrasshill
Watergrasshill
1-18
V
0-9
Mayfield
P1 04/04
Red FM HL Div 6
19:15
Aghada (Rostellen)
Aghada
2-17
V
2-20
Erins Own
P1 06/04
Red FM HL Div 3
19:15
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
1-14
V
2-13
Castlelyons
Moved from 02/04
Sunday 28th April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
11:30
Cullen
Cullen
0-12
V
0-11
Castlemagner
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Fermoy
Fermoy
1-11
V
0-11
Clyda Rovers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:30
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
2-15
V
1-7
Eire Og
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
11:30
Aghinagh
Aghinagh
2-8
V
1-11
Cobh
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:30
Cill Na Martra
Cill na Martra
0-11
V
2-16
Castlehaven
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
11:30
Timoleague
Argideen Rangers
1-16
V
2-9
Ballyhooly
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
3-17
V
0-12
Ilen Rovers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
11:00
Carrigadrohid
Canovee
0-16
V
0-6
St Finbarrs
Moved from 27/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:00
Dromtarriffe
Dromtarriffe
1-13
V
2-8
Ballydesmond
Time changed
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:00
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
1-12
V
2-10
Douglas
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:00
Glanworth
Glanworth
0-7
V
2-9
Uibh Laoire
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:00
Buttevant
Buttevant
4-16
V
1-6
Glenville
Time change
11:00
Mitchelstown
Mitchelstown
2-13
V
3-10
Kinsale
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
10:30
Bantry
Bantry Blues
3-9
V
1-8
Boherbue
Time Changed
Saturday 27th April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance Confined Junior C FC
19:00
Ballyanley
Lough Rovers
0-4
V
5-10
Gleann na Laoi
19:00
Ballincollig
St Johns
0-6
V
2-10
Ballinacurra
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
19:00
Ardfield
St James
2-8
V
0-15
Urhan
Moved from 28/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
19:00
Kanturk
Kanturk
1-13
V
0-11
Rockchapel
Moved from 28/04
McCarthy Insurance Confined Junior B FC
19:00
Glantane
Ballyphehane
4-24
V
0-2
Doneraile
McCarthy Insurance Confined Junior C FC
19:00
Glenville
Rochestown
0-4
V
2-16
Abbey Rovers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
18:30
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
1-7
V
0-11
Gabriel Rangers
Moved from 28/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
17:30
Castletownbere
Castletownbere
1-22
V
1-12
Aghada
Moved from 28/04
McCarthy Insurance Confined Junior B FC
17:00
Enniskeane
Muintir Bhaire
1-15
V
2-8
Tracton
17:00
Donoughmore
Crosshaven
-
V
-
Lismire
Conceded by Crosshaven
17:00
Ballinlough
Garnish
0-11
V
0-7
Shanballymore
17:00
Bantry
Goleen
4-25
V
0-9
Glengarriffe
17:00
Glanworth
St Catherines
3-14
V
1-6
Araglen
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
17:00
Ballyvourney
Naomh Aban
0-13
V
0-12
Glanmire
Moved from 28/04
16:30
Coachford
Aghabullogue
2-14
V
1-13
Bandon
Moved from 28/04
Red FM HL Div 4
16:00
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
0-20
V
0-20
Youghal
P1 07/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
15:00
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
0-8
V
4-8
Kilshannig
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
15:00
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
2-14
V
2-9
Kiskeam
Moved from 28/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
15:00
Mahon
St Michaels
0-8
V
3-13
Ballinora
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
15:00
Carrigaline
St Finbarrs
1-9
V
2-13
Carrigaline
Moved 28/04 - Venue also
Friday 26th April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
19:30
Brinny
Valley Rovers
0-8
V
0-10
St Michaels
Moved from 28/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
19:30
Macroom
Macroom
0-11
V
1-14
Bishopstown
Moved from 28/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
19:30
Millstreet
Millstreet
3-6
V
3-12
Adrigole
Moved from 28/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
19:30
Dunmanway
Dohenys
0-7
V
2-4
Clonakilty
Moved from 28/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
19:15
St Nicks
St Nicks
0-9
V
1-14
Mayfield
Moved from 28/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
19:00
Newcestown
Newcestown
2-14
V
0-7
Carbery Rangers
Moved from 28/04
Red FM HL Div 2
19:00
Killeagh
Killeagh
3-19
V
1-15
Erins Own
P1 20/04
Thursday 25th April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
20:00
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
2-9
V
2-9
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
Moved from 28/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
20:00
Cloughduv
Kilmurry
4-15
V
0-2
Na Piarsaigh
Moved from 28/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
20:00
Mallow
Newmarket
1-10
V
3-12
Mallow
Moved from 28/04 - Venue also
Red FM HL Div 5
19:15
Cloyne
Cloyne
4-9
V
1-18
Midleton
P1 06/04/24
Tuesday 23rd April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
20:40
Cloughduv
Dromtarriffe
1-11
V
3-12
Kinsale
P1 14/03 - Note new venue
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
20:30
Cloughduv
Kanturk
1-8
V
1-8
Castletownbere
P2 on 26/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
19:15
Bandon
Bandon
0-9
V
0-12
Boherbue
P1 15/03
Sunday 21st April, 2024
Red FM HL Div 7
13:00
Kinsale
Kinsale
1-22
V
1-14
Meelin
New throw-in time
Red FM HL Div 5
12:30
Timoleague
Argideen Rangers
1-16
V
2-11
Cloyne
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Kildorrery
Lisgoold
1-17
V
0-20
Kildorrery
11:30
Ballynoe
St Catherines
1-15
V
2-15
Milford
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Minane Bridge
Tracton
3-16
V
0-16
Ballygarvan
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Fr O Neills
Fr O Neills
4-15
V
1-18
Glen Rovers
Red FM HL Div 7
11:30
Kilshannig
Kilshannig
1-16
V
2-15
Ballinora
Red FM HL Div 5
11:00
Castlemartyr
Castlemartyr
0-20
V
1-20
Aghabullogue
Red FM HL Div 6
11:00
Na Piarsaigh
Sarsfields
2-25
V
0-12
Na Piarsaigh
Moved from 20/04 - venue also
Red FM HL Div 2
11:00
Togher
St Finbarrs
2-24
V
0-16
Newtownshandrum
Moved to 19/04
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Red FM HL Div 3
19:00
Ballyanley
Inniscarra
0-10
V
1-10
Ballinhassig
Moved from 21/04
Red FM HL Div 2
19:00
Ballinspittle
Courcey Rovers
1-16
V
1-19
Bride Rovers
Moved from 21/04
Red FM HL Div 5
19:00
Dungourney
Dungourney
1-20
V
3-14
Watergrasshill
Moved from 21/04
Red FM HL Div 1
18:00
Na Piarsaigh
Sarsfields
4-17
V
1-17
Na Piarsaigh
Moved from 21/04 - Venue too
Red FM HL Div 3
16:00
Blarney
Blarney
4-22
V
1-11
Blackrock
Red FM HL Div 2
16:00
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
0-23
V
2-12
Fermoy
Moved from 21/04
Red FM HL Div 6
15:00
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers
3-16
V
0-19
Kilbrittain
Red FM HL Div 7
15:00
Douglas
Douglas
0-12
V
1-22
Ballinascarthy
Red FM HL Div 3
12:00
Newcestown
Newcestown
2-20
V
1-12
Valley Rovers
Moved from 21/04
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Copper Alley
Youghal
2-14
V
2-19
Cloughduv
Moved from 21/04
Friday 19th April, 2024
Red FM HL Div 1
19:30
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
0-19
V
0-15
Kanturk
Moved 21/04
19:30
Douglas
Douglas
2-21
V
2-14
Charleville
Moved from 21/04
Red FM HL Div 6
19:15
Ballygiblin
Ballygiblin
1-17
V
1-21
Aghada
Moved from 21/04
19:15
Caherlag
Erins Own
0-15
V
0-15
Barryroe
Moved from 20/04
Red FM HL Div 3
19:10
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
0-10
V
1-16
Ballymartle
Moved from 21/04
Red FM HL Div 2
19:00
Midleton
Midleton
2-16
V
0-19
Eire Og
Moved from 21/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
19:00
Inchigeela
Uibh Laoire
1-15
V
3-9
Bantry Blues
P1 17/03
Red FM HL Div 7
19:00
Togher
St Finbarrs
2-21
V
0-15
Nemo Rangers
Moved from 20/04
Thursday 18th April, 2024
Red FM HL Div 3
20:00
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
0-22
V
0-13
Mallow
Moved from 21/04
Red FM HL Div 1
19:30
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
0-13
V
2-17
Blackrock
Moved from 21/04
Red FM HL Div 4
19:30
Mardyke Arena
Russell Rovers
0-17
V
0-16
Ballyhea
Moved from 21/04 - Venue too
Red FM HL Div 5
18:45
Mayfield
Midleton
1-7
V
2-10
Mayfield
Moved from 20/04 - Venue too
Tuesday 16th April, 2024
Red FM HL Div 4
20:00
Bandon
Bandon
0-18
V
1-18
Lisgoold
P1 07/04
Red FM HL Div 6
19:30
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
1-9
V
1-20
Glen Rovers
P1 06/04
Red FM HL Div 2
19:00
Killeagh
Killeagh
0-15
V
1-12
Carrigaline
P1 08/04
Sunday 14th April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
14:00
Carrigadrohid
Canovee
5-20
V
0-4
Ballyhooly
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
13:00
Newmarket
Newmarket
0-12
V
1-13
Kanturk
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
12:00
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
0-10
V
2-10
Cobh
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:30
Cill Na Martra
Cill na Martra
1-11
V
1-11
Eire Og
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
11:30
Boherbue
Boherbue
2-12
V
1-9
Ilen Rovers
11:30
Glanmire
Glanmire
0-13
V
1-9
Aghabullogue
11:30
Iveleary
Uibh Laoire
0-9
V
2-8
Naomh Aban
11:30
Glanworth
Glanworth
0-9
V
2-6
St Vincents
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:30
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
0-11
V
0-12
Nemo Rangers
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
11:30
Cullen
Cullen
2-11
V
1-4
Urhan
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
11:30
Dunmanway
Dohenys
1-6
V
1-12
Valley Rovers
11:30
Knocknagree
Knocknagree
0-8
V
1-8
St Michaels
11:30
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
1-21
V
0-4
Kiskeam
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
11:30
Rosscarbery
Carbery Rangers
0-13
V
1-9
Castlehaven
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:30
Buttevant
Buttevant
2-10
V
2-9
Mitchelstown
Red FM HL Div 3
11:30
Church Rd
Blackrock
0-10
V
1-14
Newcestown
P1 06/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
11:30
Millstreet
Millstreet
3-8
V
1-8
Kinsale
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
11:30
Mallow
Mallow
2-9
V
0-8
Kilshannig
Saturday 13th April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
18:30
Mourne Abbey
Clyda Rovers
1-9
V
2-7
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
Moved from 14/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 5
18:00
Glenville
Glenville
3-6
V
1-7
Ballydesmond
Moved from 14/04
18:00
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
0-6
V
1-16
Adrigole
Moved from 14/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
18:00
Mayfield
Mayfield
0-10
V
3-7
Gabriel Rangers
Moved from 14/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1
15:00
Douglas
Douglas
0-8
V
0-11
Carrigaline
Moved from 14/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6
15:00
Mahon
St Michaels
0-5
V
2-12
Aghinagh
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
15:00
Castlemagner
Castlemagner
2-12
V
2-10
St Finbarrs
Friday 12th April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
20:00
Macroom
Macroom
0-12
V
0-12
Rockchapel
Moved from 14/04
Thursday 11th April, 2024
20:15
Bishopstown
Aghada
1-6
V
0-10
Bishopstown
Moved from 14/04
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
18:45
St Vincents
St Vincents
1-9
V
1-9
Boherbue
P1 28/03
Tuesday 09th April, 2024
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 2
20:00
Mardyke Arena
O Donovan Rossa
1-6
V
1-13
St Michaels
P1 on 13/03
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3
19:30
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
0-9
V
1-8
Macroom
P1 15/03
Red FM HL Div 2
18:45
Caherlag
Erins Own
2-16
V
2-18
Midleton
Moved from 07/04
Sunday 07th April, 2024
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Charleville
Charleville
1-19
V
0-16
Sarsfields
11:30
Aghavine
Carrigtwohill
2-17
V
0-23
Fr O Neills
Venue changed
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Cloughduv
Cloughduv
1-6
V
4-8
Russell Rovers
Red FM HL Div 2
11:30
Fermoy
Fermoy
0-16
V
1-13
Eire Og
Red FM HL Div 1
11:30
Church Rd
Blackrock
2-19
V
2-12
Ballincollig
Red FM HL Div 5
11:30
Tracton
Aghabullogue
0-12
V
1-9
Tracton
Venue Changed
11:30
Ballygarvan
Ballygarvan
2-19
V
0-19
Castlemartyr
11:30
Dungourney
Argideen Rangers
0-7
V
1-12
Dungourney
Venue Changed
Red FM HL Div 7
11:30
Ballinascarthy
Ballinascarthy
3-16
V
0-7
Kilshannig
Red FM HL Div 6
11:30
Barryroe
Barryroe
1-13
V
0-19
Ballygiblin
Red FM HL Div 7
11:30
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
2-11
V
0-16
Kinsale
Red FM HL Div 4
11:30
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
0-20
V
0-14
Milford
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Allianz Football League Roinn 2
19:00
SuperValu Páirc Uí Chaoimh
Cork
2-16
V
2-16
Armagh
Round 7
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A
15:00
Chadwicks Wexford Park
Wexford
1-15
V
3-21
Cork
Round 5
Allianz Football League Roinn 2
14:00
Páirc Tailteann
Meath
1-11
V
1-15
Cork
Round 6
Sunday 10th March, 2024
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A
13:15
Glenisk O'Connor Park
Offaly
0-16
V
5-28
Cork
Round 4
Sunday 03rd March, 2024
Allianz Football League Roinn 2
15:30
SuperValu Páirc Uí Chaoimh
Cork
2-15
V
3-9
Kildare
Round 5
Sunday 25th February, 2024
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A
15:45
SuperValu Páirc Uí Chaoimh
Cork
1-21
V
1-19
Waterford
Round 3
Allianz Football League Roinn 2
14:00
St Josephs Park, Ederney
Fermanagh
0-16
V
1-14
Cork
Round 4
Saturday 17th February, 2024
16:00
SuperValu Páirc Uí Chaoimh
Cork
0-16
V
0-17
Cavan
Round 3
Saturday 10th February, 2024
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A
19:30
SuperValu Páirc Uí Chaoimh
Cork
1-17
V
0-21
Kilkenny
Round 2
Sunday 04th February, 2024
13:45
Cusack Park, Ennis
Clare
1-25
V
2-19
Cork
Round 1
Allianz Football League Roinn 2
13:00
DEFY Pairc Mhuire, Ardee
Louth
2-9
V
0-13
Cork
Round 2
Sunday 28th January, 2024
13:45
Ballybofey
Donegal
1-20
V
2-6
Cork
Round 1
n
otice
b
oard
s
ocial
m
edia
f
eeds
facebook
@OfficialCorkGaa
#ba0020
X
@OfficialCorkGaa
Tweets by @OfficialCorkGAA
instagram
@OfficialCorkGaa
Instagram post 17860172361149074
Instagram post 18016377821202798
Next Saturday evening, Cork will play Limerick in
Cork GAA are delighted to bring back our Performan
Load More…
Follow on Instagram
p
layer
p
rofiles
football
Gavin Creedon
Mattie Taylor
Shane Forde
Cathail O’Mahony
hurling
Patrick Horgan
Damien Cahalane
Shane Barrett
Alan Connolly
c
ork
g
aa
t
v
Scroll to top
social media feeds
facebook
@OfficialCorkGaa
X
@OfficialCorkGaa
instagram
@OfficialCorkGaa