0
Shopping Cart
Info
County Board
County Executive
County Bye-Laws
Divisions
Master Fixture Plan 2024
Competition Regulations 2024
County Board Meetings
Cork GAA Contacts
Match Programme
Privacy Statement
Games
Record a Game Application
Challenge Game application
Challenge/Practice games
Club Contacts
Club Officer Contacts
Club Mentors Contacts
Club Locator
History
Board Officers
Roll of Honour
General
Referees
Referees Homepage
Referees Panel
Referee Committee
General
Health and Wellbeing
Gaeilge
Media
News
Teams
2024 Management Teams
Partners
More
Match Tickets
Centra and SuperValu Match Ticket Locations
Fixtures & Results
Competitions
All Competition’s
Fixtures
Results
RedFM HL
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
McCarthy Insurance Gp FL
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Co-Op Superstores HC
Confined Junior B HC
McCarthy Insurance FC
Confined Junior B FC
Confined Junior C FC
Rebel’s Bounty
One Cork
One Cork Website
One Cork Dublin
Join One Cork Worldwide
Clubs
Buy Tickets
Rebels Online
Stadium
Search
Menu
Menu
Official Sponsor
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 3 Hurling Grading League
home
/
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 3 Hurling Grading League
BACK
Fixtures
Results
Table
teams
Form
league
Team
Pld
W
D
L
PF
PA
PD
Pts
Kilworth Araglen Og 1
4
4
0
0
124
15
109
8
Shandrum
4
3
0
1
56
37
19
6
Charleville
4
2
0
2
82
61
21
4
St Marks
4
1
0
3
31
128
-97
2
Mallow
4
0
0
4
19
71
-52
0
Comments:
Monday 23rd May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 3 Hurling Grading League
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 3 Hurling Grading League
23/05/2022 19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 1
6-8 v 0-6
Kilworth Araglen Og 1
6-8 v 0-6
Shandrum
Shandrum
More +
More +
Referee:
John O Brien
Venue:
Araglen
Venue:
Araglen
23/05/2022 19:00
19:00
Charleville
5-11 v 1-0
Charleville
5-11 v 1-0
Mallow
Mallow
More +
More +
Referee:
Dan Joe O'Brien
Venue:
Charleville
Venue:
Charleville
Friday 20th May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 3 Hurling Grading League
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 3 Hurling Grading League
20/05/2022 19:00
19:00
Shandrum
3-12 v 1-6
Shandrum
3-12 v 1-6
Charleville
Charleville
More +
More +
Referee:
Dan Joe O'Brien
Venue:
Newtownshandrum
Venue:
Newtownshandrum
Monday 16th May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 3 Hurling Grading League
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 3 Hurling Grading League
16/05/2022 19:00
19:00
St Marks
1-1 v 8-17
St Marks
1-1 v 8-17
Kilworth Araglen Og 1
Kilworth Araglen Og 1
More +
More +
Referee:
Billy Newman
Venue:
Meelin
Venue:
Meelin
Monday 9th May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 3 Hurling Grading League
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 3 Hurling Grading League
09/05/2022 19:00
19:00
Shandrum
7-8 v 0-2
Shandrum
7-8 v 0-2
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Referee:
Dwaine Collins
Venue:
Newtownshandrum
Venue:
Newtownshandrum
09/05/2022 19:00
19:00
Mallow
1-0 v 6-10
Mallow
1-0 v 6-10
Kilworth Araglen Og 1
Kilworth Araglen Og 1
More +
More +
Referee:
Peter Watson
Venue:
Mallow
Venue:
Mallow
Monday 25th April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 3 Hurling Grading League
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 3 Hurling Grading League
25/04/2022 19:00
19:00
St Marks
2-11 v 3-4
St Marks
2-11 v 3-4
Mallow
Mallow
More +
More +
Referee:
Troy O Donoghue
Venue:
Meelin
Venue:
Meelin
25/04/2022 19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 1
5-14 v 0-2
Kilworth Araglen Og 1
5-14 v 0-2
Charleville
Charleville
More +
More +
Referee:
Dave Farrell Sr
Venue:
Araglen
Venue:
Araglen
Monday 11th April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 3 Hurling Grading League
Rebel Og North Fe12 Group 3 Hurling Grading League
11/04/2022 19:00
19:00
Charleville
11-12 v 1-5
Charleville
11-12 v 1-5
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Referee:
Troy O Donoghue
Venue:
Charleville
Venue:
Charleville
11/04/2022 18:30
18:30
Mallow
- v -
Mallow
Shandrum
Conceded by Mallow
More +
More +
Referee:
David Twomey (SBM)
Comment:
Conceded by Mallow
Venue:
Mallow
Venue:
Mallow
Comment:
Conceded by Mallow
Charleville
Kilworth Araglen Og 1
Mallow
Shandrum
St Marks
Team Stats
Form Guide
Player Stats
(Sort Column by clicking on column title)
TEAM
First to latest
Hover over box for result
Pts
Charleville
W
L
L
W
4
Kilworth Araglen Og 1
W
W
W
W
8
Mallow
W
L
L
L
0
Shandrum
W
W
L
6
St Marks
L
W
L
L
2
Scroll to top
Comments: