- 07/06/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Erins Own
- 1-122 v 2-23
- Erins Own
- 1-122 v 2-23
- Youghal
- Youghal
-
-
Referee: Pa Beausang (Pending)
Comment: Semi -Final Replay
Comment: Semi -Final Replay
- 04/10/2020 14:00
- 14:00
- Youghal
- 1-15 v 2-12
- Youghal
- 1-15 v 2-12
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
-
-
Referee: Chris Scanlon (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final
Comment: Semi Final
- 28/09/2020 20:00
- 20:00
- Castlelyons
- 0-7 v 0-12
- Castlelyons
- 0-7 v 0-12
- Midleton
- Midleton
-
-
Referee: Arthur Murphy (Pending)
Comment: Semi -Final
Comment: Semi -Final
- 20/09/2020 14:00
- 14:00
- Bride Rovers
- 2-13 v 3-14
- Bride Rovers
- 2-13 v 3-14
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
-
-
Referee: Michael Walsh (Pending)
Comment: Quarter Final
Comment: Quarter Final
- 19/09/2020 17:00
- 17:00
- Killeagh
- 2-12 v 2-22
- Killeagh
- 2-12 v 2-22
- Midleton
- Midleton
-
-
Referee: Eoin Coleman (Pending)
Comment: Q final
Comment: Q final
- 12/09/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Carrigtwohill
- 2-12 v 0-24
- Carrigtwohill
- 2-12 v 0-24
- Youghal
- Youghal
-
-
Referee: Pa Beausang (Pending)
Comment: Q Final
Comment: Q Final
- 12/09/2020 17:30
- 17:30
- Aghada
- 1-12 v 2-18
- Aghada
- 1-12 v 2-18
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
-
-
Referee: Jim Daly (Pending)
Comment: Q Final
Comment: Q Final
- 30/08/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Cloyne
- 5-7 v 1-19
- Cloyne
- 5-7 v 1-19
- Midleton
- Midleton
-
-
Referee: Michael Walsh (Pending)
Comment: Group 2 Rd 3
Comment: Group 2 Rd 3
- 30/08/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Dungourney
- 2-11 v 1-16
- Dungourney
- 2-11 v 1-16
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
-
-
Referee: Jim Daly (Pending)
Comment: Group 2 Rd 3
Comment: Group 2 Rd 3
- 23/08/2020 19:00
- 19:00
- Dungourney
- 0-14 v 7-15
- Dungourney
- 0-14 v 7-15
- Midleton
- Midleton
-
-
Referee: Arthur Murphy (Pending)
Comment: Group 2 Rd 2
Comment: Group 2 Rd 2
- 22/08/2020 19:15
- 19:15
- Carrigtwohill
- 1-14 v 2-10
- Carrigtwohill
- 1-14 v 2-10
- Cloyne
- Cloyne
-
-
Referee: Shane Hodgins (Pending)
Comment: Group 2 Rd 2
Comment: Group 2 Rd 2
- 22/08/2020 19:15
- 19:15
- Youghal
- 0-18 v 0-16
- Youghal
- 0-18 v 0-16
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
-
-
Referee: Michael Walsh (Pending)
Comment: Group 4 Rd 2
Comment: Group 4 Rd 2
- 22/08/2020 19:00
- 19:00
- Aghada
- 1-17 v 2-14
- Aghada
- 1-17 v 2-14
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
-
-
Referee: Pa Beausang (Pending)
Comment: Group 1 Rd 2
Comment: Group 1 Rd 2
- 22/08/2020 19:00
- 19:00
- Russell Rovers
- 0-16 v 2-10
- Russell Rovers
- 0-16 v 2-10
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
-
-
Referee: Willie Wallis (Pending)
Comment: Group 3 Rd 2
Comment: Group 3 Rd 2
Comments: