- 24/05/2022 12:00
- 12:00
- Gaelcolaiste Mhuire an Mhainistir Thuaidh
- 1-2 v 4-17
- Gaelcolaiste Mhuire an Mhainistir Thuaidh
- 1-2 v 4-17
- MICC Dunmanway
- MICC Dunmanway
-
-
Referee: Tadgh Sheehan (Pending)
Comment: Extra Time
Comment: Extra Time
- 20/05/2022 12:00
- 12:00
- Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney
- 6-7 v 3-12
- Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney
- 6-7 v 3-12
- Carrigtwohill CC
- Carrigtwohill CC
-
-
Referee: Trevor Lyons (Pending)
Comment: Extra time
Venue:St Michaels Pitch
Venue:St Michaels Pitch
Comment: Extra time
- 17/05/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Gaelcolaiste Mhuire an Mhainistir Thuaidh
- - v -
- Gaelcolaiste Mhuire an Mhainistir Thuaidh
-
- Col Ghobnatan
-
-
Referee: Michael Harrington (Pending)
Comment: Conceded by Col Ghobnatan
Venue:North Mon School pitch
Venue:North Mon School pitch
Comment: Conceded by Col Ghobnatan
- 10/05/2022 12:00
- 12:00
- Davis College
- 3-9 v 3-7
- Davis College
- 3-9 v 3-7
- Col Mhuire-Crosshaven
- Col Mhuire-Crosshaven
-
-
Referee: John O'Leary (Pending)
Comment: Extra Time
Comment: Extra Time
- 28/04/2022 11:30
- 11:30
- Carrigtwohill CC
- 7-8 v 1-5
- Carrigtwohill CC
- 7-8 v 1-5
- Col an Chroi Naofa
- Col an Chroi Naofa
-
-
Referee: Brian Coniry (Pending)
Comment: extra Time
Comment: extra Time
- 01/04/2022 10:30
- 10:30
- Col an Phiarsaigh
- 5-10 v 2-9
- Col an Phiarsaigh
- 5-10 v 2-9
- Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney
- Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney
-
-
Referee: Trevor Lyons (Pending)
Comment: Extra Time
Comment: Extra Time
- 28/03/2022 12:00
- 12:00
- Col Ghobnatan
- 6-16 v 0-6
- Col Ghobnatan
- 6-16 v 0-6
- St Colmans CC
- St Colmans CC
-
-
Referee: Denis Hickey (Pending)
Comment: Extra time
Comment: Extra time
- 28/03/2022 12:00
- 12:00
- MICC Dunmanway
- 3-15 v 0-5
- MICC Dunmanway
- 3-15 v 0-5
- Boherbue CS
- Boherbue CS
-
-
Referee: 104039 (Pending)
Comment: Extra time
Comment: Extra time
- 01/03/2022 12:00
- 12:00
- Col Mhuire Buttevant
- 1-10 v 6-5
- Col Mhuire Buttevant
- 1-10 v 6-5
- Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney
- Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney
-
-
Referee: George Murphy (Pending)
Comment: extra time
Venue:Rathcormack
Venue:Rathcormack
Comment: extra time
- 08/02/2022 11:30
- 11:30
- MICC Dunmanway
- 6-15 v 0-8
- MICC Dunmanway
- 6-15 v 0-8
- Beara CS
- Beara CS
-
-
Referee: 104039 (Pending)
Comment: Extra time
Venue:MICC Dunmanway
Venue:MICC Dunmanway
Comment: Extra time
- 15/12/2021 11:30
- 11:30
- Nagle Rice
- 3-4 v 2-18
- Nagle Rice
- 3-4 v 2-18
- Col an Phiarsaigh
- Col an Phiarsaigh
-
-
Referee: John Aherne (Pending)
Comment: Extra time
Comment: Extra time
- 24/11/2021 11:00
- 11:00
- Col Mhuire Buttevant
- 6-6 v 3-3
- Col Mhuire Buttevant
- 6-6 v 3-3
- Millstreet CS
- Millstreet CS
-
-
Referee: Dave O Farrell (Pending)
Comment: Extra time
Venue:Col Mhuire Buttevant
Venue:Col Mhuire Buttevant
Comment: Extra time
- 23/11/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Carrigaline CS
- 2-6 v 2-12
- Carrigaline CS
- 2-6 v 2-12
- Davis College
- Davis College
-
-
Referee: Michael Harrington (Pending)
Comment: Extra time
Venue:Carrigaline CS
Venue:Carrigaline CS
Comment: Extra time
- 17/11/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Gaelcolaiste Mhuire an Mhainistir Thuaidh
- - v -
- Gaelcolaiste Mhuire an Mhainistir Thuaidh
-
- Glanmire CC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Conceded by Glanmire CC
Venue:Gaelcolaiste AG
Venue:Gaelcolaiste AG
Comment: Conceded by Glanmire CC
- 12/11/2021 12:00
- 12:00
- Boherbue CS
- 4-11 v 3-7
- Boherbue CS
- 4-11 v 3-7
- Schull CS
- Schull CS
-
-
Referee: Hugh Kelleher (Pending)
Comment: Extra Time
Venue:Carrigadroichaid
Venue:Carrigadroichaid
Comment: Extra Time
Comments: