Slide content
latest news
fixtures and results
results
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Tuesday 26th March, 2024
- 19:30
- Glenville
- Glenville
- 0-13V3-10
- Na Piarsaigh
- Moved from 17/03
- Sunday 24th March, 2024
- 16:00
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- 0-14V1-13
- Killeagh
- 14:00
- Blarney
- Blarney
- 0-15V1-10
- Bishopstown
- 12:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- 0-16V0-14
- Newtownshandrum
- 11:30
- Aghavine
- Fr O Neills
- 0-14V1-15
- Blackrock
- 11:30
- Midleton
- Midleton
- 2-12V2-7
- Bride Rovers
- 11:30
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- 0-11V2-9
- Valley Rovers
- 11:30
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- 2-7V1-12
- Mallow
- 11:30
- Bandon
- Russell Rovers
- 1-15V2-13
- Bandon
- Venue Moved
- 11:30
- Magners Hill
- Youghal
- 2-16V1-18
- Kildorrery
- 11:30
- Castlemartyr
- Castlemartyr
- 0-18V1-13
- Argideen Rangers
- 11:30
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- 2-13V1-15
- Ballygarvan
- 11:30
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- 0-16V2-17
- Charleville
- 11:30
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- 0-17V0-10
- Barryroe
- Moved from 02/06
- 11:30
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- 0-11V0-12
- Watergrasshill
- 11:30
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- 0-17V1-18
- Ballyhea
- Saturday 23rd March, 2024
- 17:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- 1-19V1-10
- Erins Own
- Moved from 24/03
- 16:30
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- 1-19V3-11
- Na Piarsaigh
- Moved from 24/03
- 15:30
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 1-16V1-13
- Fermoy
- Moved from 24/03
- 15:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
- 0-9V0-16
- Aghabullogue
- 15:00
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
- 1-13V2-16
- Sarsfields
- Moved from 29/06
- 14:00
- Ballyanley
- Inniscarra
- 0-17V0-10
- Blackrock
- 14:00
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
- 2-16V1-14
- Cloyne
- Moved from 24/03
- 13:45
- Douglas
- Douglas
- 1-12V0-17
- Carrigtwohill
- Moved from 24/04
- Friday 22nd March, 2024
- 19:30
- Glen Rovers
- Sarsfields
- 3-19V1-15
- Glen Rovers
- Moved from 24/03 - Venue too
- Thursday 21st March, 2024
- 19:30
- Riverstick
- Castlelyons
- 0-10V0-15
- Ballymartle
- Moved from 24th - Venue too
- Sunday 17th March, 2024
- 12:30
- Knocknagree
- Knocknagree
- 1-6V0-3
- Valley Rovers
- Time Changed
- 11:30
- Glanmire
- Glanmire
- 1-13V1-7
- Ilen Rovers
- 11:30
- Dunmanway
- Dohenys
- 2-19V1-14
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- Saturday 16th March, 2024
- 19:30
- Mourne Abbey
- Clonakilty
- 4-8V0-11
- Clyda Rovers
- Moved from 17/03. Venue Also
- 13:30
- Douglas
- Douglas
- 1-7V0-8
- Carbery Rangers
- Moved from17/03
- 12:00
- Cill Na Martra
- Cill na Martra
- 1-8V2-5
- Nemo Rangers
- Moved from 17/03
- 10:45
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 2-10V2-7
- Eire Og
- Moved from 17/03
- Friday 15th March, 2024
- 20:15
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Rockchapel
- 1-5V1-6
- Aghada
- Moved from 17/03. Venue also
- 20:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 3-11V2-12
- Mallow
- 19:30
- Kilshannig
- Kilshannig
- 1-4V0-9
- Newmarket
- Moved from 17/03
- Thursday 14th March, 2024
- 19:45
- Carrigaline
- Newcestown
- 1-9V0-9
- Carrigaline
- Venue Changed
- Wednesday 13th March, 2024
- 20:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- 3-6V0-9
- Castlehaven
- Moved from 17/03
- Tuesday 12th March, 2024
- 19:30
- Church Rd
- Blackrock
- 1-18V1-13
- Castlelyons
- Moved from 09/03
- Sunday 10th March, 2024
- 12:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 1-11V2-8
- Cill na Martra
- Moved from 03/03
- 12:00
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- 0-10V2-4
- Kilshannig
- Moved from 03/03
- 11:30
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 1-17V2-15
- Argideen Rangers
- 11:30
- Cloyne
- Cloyne
- 1-9V3-22
- Castlemartyr
- 11:30
- Kilworth
- Kilworth
- 1-19V1-15
- Russell Rovers
- 11:30
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- 2-14V1-20
- Sarsfields
- 11:30
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- 0-18V0-14
- Newcestown
- 11:30
- Ballymartle
- Ballymartle
- 2-17V1-16
- Blarney
- 11:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 0-15V1-12
- Bishopstown
- 11:30
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- 0-13V3-15
- St Catherines
- 11:30
- Charleville
- Charleville
- 1-12V0-13
- Fr O Neills
- 11:30
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 1-15V0-16
- Carrigtwohill
- 11:30
- Mallow
- Mallow
- 1-14V0-7
- Inniscarra
- 11:30
- Ballincollig
- Glen Rovers
- 0-22V1-13
- Ballincollig
- Venue Changed
- Saturday 09th March, 2024
- 19:30
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- 3-6V0-15
- St Finbarrs
- Moved from 10/03
- 18:00
- Newtownshandrum
- Newtownshandrum
- 2-15V0-14
- Killeagh
- Moved from 10/03
- 17:00
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- 2-27V0-17
- Midleton
- 15:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- 0-14V0-15
- Courcey Rovers
- Moved from 10/03
- 14:30
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- 0-13V1-22
- Carrigaline
- Moved from 10/03
- Tuesday 05th March, 2024
- 20:00
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- 1-6V3-12
- Kilmurry
- Moved from 03/03
- Sunday 03rd March, 2024
- 11:30
- Ballydesmond
- Ballydesmond
- 0-8V1-8
- Buttevant
- 11:30
- Millstreet
- Dromtarriffe
- 1-10V2-10
- Millstreet
- 11:30
- Baltimore
- Ilen Rovers
- 0-7V0-17
- Uibh Laoire
- 11:30
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- 1-9V2-6
- Carbery Rangers
- 11:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- 0-12V0-9
- Ballincollig
- 11:30
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- 1-10V0-10
- Newcestown
- 11:30
- O Donovan Rossa
- O Donovan Rossa
- 3-12V0-13
- Knocknagree
- 11:30
- Mahon
- St Michaels
- 2-6V1-7
- Clyda Rovers
- 11:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 0-11V0-3
- Fermoy
- 11:30
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- 0-14V0-2
- Na Piarsaigh
- 11:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- 0-10V0-6
- Naomh Aban
- Saturday 02nd March, 2024
- 16:00
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
- 0-11V0-7
- Bishopstown
- 15:00
- Wolf Tone Park
- Bantry Blues
- 7-17V0-6
- Glanworth
- Moved from 03/03
- 15:00
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- 0-9V1-7
- Rockchapel
- 13:00
- Castlehaven
- Castlehaven
- 1-12V2-7
- Douglas
- Moved from 02/03
- Thursday 29th February, 2024
- 20:00
- Bandon
- St Vincents
- 1-5V1-7
- Bandon
- Moved from 03/03
- Sunday 25th February, 2024
- Saturday 17th February, 2024
- Saturday 10th February, 2024
- Sunday 04th February, 2024
- Sunday 28th January, 2024
Fixtures
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Thursday 28th March, 2024
- 19:30
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Vs
- Boherbue
- Moved from 31/03
- 19:45
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Buttevant
- Moved from 31/03
- Friday 29th March, 2024
- 19:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Cill na Martra
- Moved from 31/03
- 20:00
- Castlehaven
- Castlehaven
- Vs
- Newcestown
- Moved from 31/03
- 17:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa
- Moved from 31/03
- 19:30
- Kilshannig
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Macroom
- Moved from 31/03
- 20:00
- Ovens
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Uibh Laoire
- Moved from 31/03 - Venue too
- Saturday 30th March, 2024
- 14:00
- Rosscarbery
- Carbery Rangers
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- Moved from 31/03
- 12:30
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- Vs
- Fermoy
- Moved from 31/03
- 17:30
- Clyda Rovers
- Clyda Rovers
- Vs
- Dohenys
- Moved from 31/03
- 14:00
- Rockchapel
- Rockchapel
- Vs
- Mallow
- Moved from 31/03
- 15:00
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 18:30
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Castletownbere
- Moved from 31/03
- 14:00
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- Vs
- Glanworth
- Moved from 31/03
- 17:00
- Ballydesmond
- Ballydesmond
- Vs
- Millstreet
- Moved from 31/03
- 19:00
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- Vs
- Dromtarriffe
- Moved from 31/03
- 15:00
- Pairc Uí Chonaill -Cobh
- Cobh
- Vs
- St Michaels
- 17:00
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- Vs
- St Nicks
- Moved from 31/03
- 15:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Cullen
- 16:00
- Ballyhooly
- Ballyhooly
- Vs
- St James
- Moved from 31/03
- Sunday 31st March, 2024
- 11:30
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 11:30
- Kiskeam
- Kiskeam
- Vs
- Knocknagree
- 11:30
- Mahon
- St Michaels
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 11:30
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
- Vs
- Newmarket
- 11:30
- Wolf Tone Park
- Bantry Blues
- Vs
- Glanmire
- 11:30
- Baltimore
- Ilen Rovers
- Vs
- Bandon
- 11:30
- Aghinagh
- Aghinagh
- Vs
- Kildorrery
- 11:30
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- Vs
- Canovee
- 11:30
- Páirc na hAoraí
- Urhan
- Vs
- Castlemagner
- Monday 01st April, 2024
- 17:00
- Meelin
- Meelin
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- Moved from 06/04
- Tuesday 02nd April, 2024
- 19:30
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Castlelyons
- Moved from 07/04
- Thursday 04th April, 2024
- 20:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Douglas
- Moved from 07/04
- 19:30
- Ballynoe
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- Moved from 07/04 - Venue also
- Saturday 06th April, 2024
- 15:00
- Church Rd
- Blackrock
- Vs
- Newcestown
- 18:30
- Kilworth
- Kilworth
- Vs
- St Catherines
- Moved from 07/04
- 15:00
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
- Vs
- Erins Own
- 15:00
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 15:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Glen Rovers
- Sunday 07th April, 2024
- 11:30
- Church Rd
- Blackrock
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 11:30
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Fr O Neills
- 11:30
- Charleville
- Charleville
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 11:30
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Kanturk
- 12:00
- Newtownshandrum
- Newtownshandrum
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- Time changed
- 11:30
- Ballymartle
- Ballymartle
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 11:30
- Mallow
- Mallow
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- 11:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Blarney
- 11:30
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
- Vs
- Russell Rovers
- 11:30
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Milford
- 11:30
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Tracton
- 11:30
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- Vs
- Dungourney
- 11:30
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Vs
- Castlemartyr
- 11:30
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- Vs
- Mayfield
- 11:30
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
- Vs
- Ballygiblin
- 11:30
- Ballinascarthy
- Ballinascarthy
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- 11:30
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Kinsale
- Monday 08th April, 2024
- 19:30
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- Moved from 07/04
- Thursday 11th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- Moved from 14/04
- 19:00
- Ardfield
- St James
- Vs
- Argideen Rangers
- Moved from 14/04
- Friday 12th April, 2024
- 19:30
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Bantry Blues
- Moved from 14/04
- 19:00
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- Vs
- Dromtarriffe
- Moved from 14/04
- Saturday 13th April, 2024
- 15:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- Moved from 14/04
- 19:00
- Mourne Abbey
- Clyda Rovers
- Vs
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- Moved from 14/04
- 15:00
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 18:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Adrigole
- Moved from 14/04
- 15:00
- Mahon
- St Michaels
- Vs
- Aghinagh
- 15:00
- Castlemagner
- Castlemagner
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- Sunday 14th April, 2024
- 11:30
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 11:30
- Rosscarbery
- Carbery Rangers
- Vs
- Castlehaven
- 11:30
- Cill Na Martra
- Cill na Martra
- Vs
- Eire Og
- 11:30
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- Kiskeam
- 11:30
- Dunmanway
- Dohenys
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 11:30
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa
- 11:30
- Knocknagree
- Knocknagree
- Vs
- St Michaels
- 11:30
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 11:30
- Macroom
- Macroom
- Vs
- Rockchapel
- 11:30
- Mallow
- Mallow
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- 11:30
- Boherbue
- Boherbue
- Vs
- Ilen Rovers
- 11:30
- Glanmire
- Glanmire
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- 11:30
- Glanworth
- Glanworth
- Vs
- St Vincents
- 11:30
- Iveleary
- Uibh Laoire
- Vs
- Naomh Aban
- 11:30
- Buttevant
- Buttevant
- Vs
- Mitchelstown
- 11:30
- Glenville
- Glenville
- Vs
- Ballydesmond
- 11:30
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- Vs
- Kinsale
- 11:30
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Cobh
- 11:30
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- Vs
- Gabriel Rangers
- 11:30
- Carrigadrohid
- Canovee
- Vs
- Ballyhooly
- Thursday 18th April, 2024
- 19:30
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Blackrock
- Moved from 21/04
- 20:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- Vs
- Mallow
- Moved from 21/04
- 19:30
- Mardyke Arena
- Russell Rovers
- Vs
- Ballyhea
- Moved from 21/04 - Venue too
- Friday 19th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Inchigeela
- Uibh Laoire
- Vs
- Bantry Blues
- P1 17/03
- 19:45
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Newtownshandrum
- 19:15
- Ballygiblin
- Ballygiblin
- Vs
- Aghada
- Moved from 21/04
- Saturday 20th April, 2024
- 16:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Fermoy
- Moved from 21/04
- 15:00
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Kilbrittain
- 15:00
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 15:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- Ballinascarthy
- 15:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- Sunday 21st April, 2024
- 11:30
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Kanturk
- 11:30
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- Charleville
- 11:30
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- Vs
- Glen Rovers
- 11:30
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 11:30
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- Vs
- Bride Rovers
- 11:30
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Ballymartle
- 11:30
- Ballyanley
- Inniscarra
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- 11:30
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 11:30
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- Vs
- Kildorrery
- 11:30
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- Vs
- Milford
- 11:30
- Castlemartyr
- Castlemartyr
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- 11:30
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
- Vs
- Watergrasshill
- 11:30
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Ballygarvan
- 12:30
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- Vs
- Cloyne
- 11:30
- Kilshannig
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Ballinora
- Monday 22nd April, 2024
- Thursday 25th April, 2024
- 19:30
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- Moved from 28/04
- Friday 26th April, 2024
- 19:30
- Macroom
- Macroom
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- Moved from 28/04
- 19:30
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- Vs
- Adrigole
- Moved from 28/04
- Saturday 27th April, 2024
- 15:00
- O Donovan Rossa
- O Donovan Rossa
- Vs
- Kiskeam
- Moved from 28/04
- 15:00
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- 17:30
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- Vs
- Aghada
- Moved from 28/04
- 18:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Bandon
- Moved from 28/04
- 15:00
- Mahon
- St Michaels
- Vs
- Ballinora
- 15:00
- Carrigadrohid
- Canovee
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- Sunday 28th April, 2024
- 11:30
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Douglas
- 11:30
- Cill Na Martra
- Cill na Martra
- Vs
- Castlehaven
- 11:30
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Eire Og
- 11:30
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Carbery Rangers
- 11:30
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 11:30
- Dunmanway
- Dohenys
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 11:30
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- 11:30
- Knocknagree
- Knocknagree
- Vs
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- 11:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- St Michaels
- 11:30
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- Vs
- Rockchapel
- 11:30
- Wolf Tone Park
- Bantry Blues
- Vs
- Boherbue
- 11:30
- Glanworth
- Glanworth
- Vs
- Uibh Laoire
- 11:30
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- Vs
- Glanmire
- 11:30
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Vs
- Ilen Rovers
- 11:30
- Dromtarriffe
- Dromtarriffe
- Vs
- Ballydesmond
- 11:30
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- Vs
- Kinsale
- 11:30
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Gabriel Rangers
- 11:30
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- Vs
- Ballyhooly
- 11:30
- Cullen
- Cullen
- Vs
- Castlemagner
- Wednesday 01st May, 2024
- 19:30
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Kilbrittain
- Moved from 04/05
- Thursday 02nd May, 2024
- 19:00
- Caherlag
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Erins Own
- Moved from 05/05 - Venue too
- 19:30
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- Vs
- Russell Rovers
- Moved from 05/05
- 19:30
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- Vs
- Ballygarvan
- Moved from 05/05
- Friday 03rd May, 2024
- 19:30
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- Vs
- Newtownshandrum
- 19:30
- Mallow
- Mallow
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- Moved from 05/05
- 19:15
- Cloughduv
- Midleton
- Vs
- Argideen Rangers
- Moved 04/05 - Venue
- Saturday 04th May, 2024
- 19:00
- Clonakilty
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- Moved from 03/03 - Venue too
- 15:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Blackrock
- 15:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- Vs
- Ballygiblin
- 15:00
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Aghada
- 15:00
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields
- Vs
- Barryroe
- 15:00
- Kilshannig
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Douglas
- 15:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Ballinora
- Sunday 05th May, 2024
- 11:30
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 11:30
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- Vs
- Douglas
- 11:30
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 11:30
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- Vs
- Charleville
- 11:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 11:30
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- Vs
- Bride Rovers
- 11:30
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- Vs
- Blarney
- 11:30
- Ballyanley
- Inniscarra
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 11:30
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Ballymartle
- 11:30
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Cloughduv
- 11:30
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- Vs
- Bandon
- 11:30
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
- Vs
- Castlemartyr
- 11:30
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- 11:30
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Cloyne
- 11:30
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- Vs
- Ballinascarthy
- 11:30
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Meelin
- Tuesday 07th May, 2024
- 00:00
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields
- Vs
- Blackrock
- Moved from 05/05. Time TBC
- Thursday 09th May, 2024
- Friday 10th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
- Vs
- Macroom
- Moved from 12/05
- Saturday 11th May, 2024
- 15:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- Newcestown
- Moved from 12/05
- 15:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 15:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- St Michaels
- 15:00
- Páirc na hAoraí
- Urhan
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- Sunday 12th May, 2024
- 11:30
- Rosscarbery
- Carbery Rangers
- Vs
- Cill na Martra
- 11:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 11:30
- Castlehaven
- Castlehaven
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 11:30
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 11:30
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- Fermoy
- 11:30
- Clyda Rovers
- Clyda Rovers
- Vs
- Knocknagree
- 11:30
- Kiskeam
- Kiskeam
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 11:30
- Mahon
- St Michaels
- Vs
- Dohenys
- 11:30
- Kilshannig
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Kanturk
- 11:30
- Mallow
- Mallow
- Vs
- Castletownbere
- 11:30
- Rockchapel
- Rockchapel
- Vs
- Newmarket
- 11:30
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Naomh Aban
- 11:30
- Boherbue
- Boherbue
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- 11:30
- Baltimore
- Ilen Rovers
- Vs
- Bantry Blues
- 11:30
- Iveleary
- Uibh Laoire
- Vs
- St Vincents
- 11:30
- Adrigole
- Adrigole
- Vs
- Dromtarriffe
- 11:30
- Ballydesmond
- Ballydesmond
- Vs
- Mitchelstown
- 11:30
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Millstreet
- 11:30
- Ballinora
- Ballinora
- Vs
- Gabriel Rangers
- 11:30
- Pairc Uí Chonaill -Cobh
- Cobh
- Vs
- Mayfield
- 11:30
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- Vs
- Cullen
- 11:30
- Ballyhooly
- Ballyhooly
- Vs
- Castlemagner
- Wednesday 15th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Newcestown
- Moved from 19/05
- Thursday 16th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- Vs
- Midleton
- Moved from 19/05
- 19:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Castlelyons
- Moved from 19/05
- Friday 17th May, 2024
- 19:30
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- Moved from 19/05
- Saturday 18th May, 2024
- 14:30
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- Moved from 19/05
- 15:00
- Castlemartyr
- Castlemartyr
- Vs
- Midleton
- 15:00
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 15:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Erins Own
- 15:00
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- Sunday 19th May, 2024
- 11:30
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- Vs
- Kiskeam
- Moved from 09/06
- 11:30
- Charleville
- Charleville
- Vs
- Glen Rovers
- 11:30
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 11:30
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Fermoy
- 11:30
- Newtownshandrum
- Newtownshandrum
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 11:30
- Ballymartle
- Ballymartle
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- 11:30
- Blarney
- Blarney
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 11:30
- Ballyhea
- Ballyhea
- Vs
- Kildorrery
- 11:30
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Watergrasshill
- 11:30
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- Vs
- Tracton
- 11:30
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Vs
- Dungourney
- 11:30
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- Vs
- Ballygiblin
- 11:30
- Ballinora
- Ballinora
- Vs
- Ballinascarthy
- 11:30
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- Tuesday 21st May, 2024
- 19:30
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Fr O Neills
- Moved from 19/05
- 19:30
- Russell Rovers
- Russell Rovers
- Vs
- St Catherines
- Moved from 19/05
- Saturday 25th May, 2024
- 15:00
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Aghada
- 15:00
- Mahon
- St Michaels
- Vs
- Mayfield
- 15:00
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- Sunday 26th May, 2024
- 11:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Eire Og
- 11:30
- Cill Na Martra
- Cill na Martra
- Vs
- Douglas
- 11:30
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Castlehaven
- 11:30
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 11:30
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Carbery Rangers
- 11:30
- Kiskeam
- Kiskeam
- Vs
- St Michaels
- 11:30
- Knocknagree
- Knocknagree
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 11:30
- O Donovan Rossa
- O Donovan Rossa
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- 11:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
- 11:30
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- Vs
- Newmarket
- 11:30
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 11:30
- Kilshannig
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Rockchapel
- 11:30
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Ilen Rovers
- 11:30
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- Vs
- Boherbue
- 11:30
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Vs
- Bantry Blues
- 11:30
- Iveleary
- Uibh Laoire
- Vs
- Glanmire
- 11:30
- Ballydesmond
- Ballydesmond
- Vs
- Kinsale
- 11:30
- Dromtarriffe
- Dromtarriffe
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 11:30
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- Vs
- Glenville
- 11:30
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- Vs
- Adrigole
- 11:30
- Aghinagh
- Aghinagh
- Vs
- Gabriel Rangers
- 11:30
- Pairc Uí Chonaill -Cobh
- Cobh
- Vs
- Ballinora
- 11:30
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- St Nicks
- 11:30
- Ballyhooly
- Ballyhooly
- Vs
- Urhan
- 11:30
- Ardfield
- St James
- Vs
- Castlemagner
player profiles
cork gga tv
cork gaa office
SuperValu Páirc Uí Chaoimh, The Marina, Ballintemple, Cork.
Phone: 021-4963311
Email: administrator.cork@gaa.ie
social media feeds
facebook
@OfficialCorkGaa
X
@OfficialCorkGaa
instagram
@OfficialCorkGaa